Find Game
Archives Results for 2016


Schedule

Standings

99 Boys Second East Schedule

Saturday2/6/2016
1:00 PM#13069
99 Boys Second EastParrish Womble Park A
Saturday2/20/2016
12:00 PM#13025
99 Boys Second EastRocky Mount Athletic 4
Saturday2/20/2016
1:00 PM#13045
99 Boys Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 2
Sunday2/21/2016
12:00 PM#13038
99 Boys Second EastTrinity Academy Soccer 1
Saturday2/27/2016
12:30 PM#13058
99 Boys Second EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Saturday2/27/2016
1:00 PM#13068
99 Boys Second EastWest View EM 2A
Saturday2/27/2016
2:00 PM#13029
99 Boys Second EastRocky Mount Athletic 4
Sunday2/28/2016
12:00 PM#13033
99 Boys Second EastNortheastern HS
Sunday2/28/2016
12:00 PM#13051
99 Boys Second EastRotary Park Field#2
Saturday3/5/2016
3:00 PM#13031
99 Boys Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Sunday3/6/2016
1:00 PM#13049
99 Boys Second East*** Forfeit ***
Sunday3/6/2016
3:00 PM#13035
99 Boys Second EastGCAA Complex Field 1A
Sunday3/6/2016
3:00 PM#13042
99 Boys Second EastWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday3/12/2016
2:00 PM#13046
99 Boys Second EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Saturday3/12/2016
4:00 PM#13056
99 Boys Second EastRotary Park Field#2
Sunday3/13/2016
1:00 PM#13041
99 Boys Second EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Sunday3/13/2016
1:00 PM#13065
99 Boys Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 2
Friday3/18/2016
6:00 PM#13057
99 Boys Second EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Saturday3/19/2016
2:00 PM#13032
99 Boys Second EastRotary Park Field#2
Saturday3/19/2016
4:00 PM#13040
99 Boys Second EastRocky Mount Athletic 4
Sunday3/20/2016
2:30 PM#13034
99 Boys Second EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Sunday3/20/2016
5:00 PM#13050
99 Boys Second EastTrinity Academy Soccer 1
Wednesday3/23/2016
6:00 PM#13028
99 Boys Second EastGCAA Complex Field 1A
Saturday4/2/2016
2:00 PM#13055
99 Boys Second EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Sunday4/3/2016
11:30 AM#13061
99 Boys Second EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Sunday4/3/2016
1:00 PM#13026
99 Boys Second EastRotary Park Field#2
Wednesday4/6/2016
8:00 PM#13062
99 Boys Second EastWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday4/8/2016
7:00 PM#13066
99 Boys Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Friday4/8/2016
8:30 PM#13053
Saturday4/9/2016
12:00 PM#13052
99 Boys Second EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Saturday4/9/2016
1:00 PM#13039
99 Boys Second EastTrinity Academy Soccer 1
Sunday4/10/2016
1:00 PM#13054
99 Boys Second EastOakridge Farms AF 1
Saturday4/16/2016
12:30 PM#13047
99 Boys Second EastWakeMed SP 06
Saturday4/16/2016
2:00 PM#13059
99 Boys Second EastGCAA Complex Field 1A
Saturday4/16/2016
2:00 PM#13036
99 Boys Second EastWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday4/16/2016
3:00 PM#13063
99 Boys Second EastNortheastern HS
Sunday4/17/2016
2:30 PM#13067
99 Boys Second EastTrinity Academy Soccer 1
Sunday4/17/2016
6:00 PM#13048
99 Boys Second EastTabernacle OCSA Reg 2
Saturday4/23/2016
4:00 PM#13064
99 Boys Second EastRocky Mount Athletic 4
Sunday4/24/2016
1:00 PM#13027
99 Boys Second EastTrinity Academy Soccer 1
Sunday4/24/2016
7:00 PM#13030
99 Boys Second EastHerndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday5/1/2016
2:00 PM#13044
99 Boys Second EastNortheastern HS
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy