Find Game
Archives Results for 2018

Schedule

Standings

12UB 2nd EAST 1 Schedule

Saturday8/18/2018
3:00 PM#02263
12UB 2nd EAST 1Rocky Mount Athletic 2
Saturday8/25/2018
11:00 AM#02230
12UB 2nd EAST 1Rotary Park U12 B
Sunday8/26/2018
1:00 PM#02228
12UB 2nd EAST 1SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday9/1/2018
1:30 PM#02268
12UB 2nd EAST 1Rocky Mount Athletic 2
Saturday9/8/2018
10:30 AM#02222
12UB 2nd EAST 1Cape Fear Eaton 1A
Saturday9/8/2018
1:00 PM#02214
12UB 2nd EAST 1Bach 16
Saturday9/8/2018
3:00 PM#02247
12UB 2nd EAST 1Cape Fear Eaton 1A
Sunday9/9/2018
11:00 AM#02238
12UB 2nd EAST 1BryanMSC 02
Sunday9/9/2018
1:00 PM#02229
12UB 2nd EAST 1Dixon HS U12
Sunday9/23/2018
2:30 PM#02221
12UB 2nd EAST 1Powhatan Field 11A
Saturday9/29/2018
11:00 AM#02256
12UB 2nd EAST 1BryanMSC 02
Saturday9/29/2018
1:30 PM#02215
12UB 2nd EAST 1Cape Fear Eaton 1A
Saturday9/29/2018
3:00 PM#02265
12UB 2nd EAST 1J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Sunday9/30/2018
12:00 PM#02243
Sunday9/30/2018
1:00 PM#02232
12UB 2nd EAST 1BryanMSC 02
Sunday9/30/2018
3:00 PM#02249
12UB 2nd EAST 1Woodlands Park 1B
Friday10/5/2018
7:00 PM#02258
12UB 2nd EAST 1J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday10/6/2018
3:00 PM#02241
12UB 2nd EAST 1Rotary Park U12 B
Saturday10/13/2018
12:00 PM#02260
12UB 2nd EAST 1Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday10/14/2018
11:00 AM#02253
Sunday10/14/2018
1:00 PM#02264
12UB 2nd EAST 1Dixon HS U12
Sunday10/14/2018
3:30 PM#02250
12UB 2nd EAST 1EDSC 4
Sunday10/14/2018
4:00 PM#02248
12UB 2nd EAST 1J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday10/20/2018
11:30 AM#02233
12UB 2nd EAST 1Bach 16
Saturday10/20/2018
2:00 PM#02246
12UB 2nd EAST 1Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday10/21/2018
10:30 AM#02262
Sunday10/21/2018
1:00 PM#02261
12UB 2nd EAST 1J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday10/21/2018
1:00 PM#02231
12UB 2nd EAST 1Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday10/21/2018
2:30 PM#02239
Sunday10/21/2018
4:00 PM#02223
12UB 2nd EAST 1J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Saturday10/27/2018
1:00 PM#02245
12UB 2nd EAST 1Bach 16
Saturday10/27/2018
1:30 PM#02227
12UB 2nd EAST 1Rotary Park U12 B
Saturday10/27/2018
3:00 PM#02226
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Sunday10/28/2018
1:00 PM#02225
12UB 2nd EAST 1Bach 16
Sunday10/28/2018
2:00 PM#02236
12UB 2nd EAST 1EDSC 4
Sunday10/28/2018
2:30 PM#02224
12UB 2nd EAST 1J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday11/3/2018
10:30 AM#02237
12UB 2nd EAST 1Powhatan Field 11A
Saturday11/3/2018
1:00 PM#02244
12UB 2nd EAST 1BryanMSC 02
Sunday11/4/2018
11:30 AM#02266
12UB 2nd EAST 1Powhatan Field 10A
Sunday11/4/2018
11:45 AM#02235
12UB 2nd EAST 1Rotary Park Field#3
Sunday11/4/2018
3:00 PM#02267
12UB 2nd EAST 1BryanMSC 02
Sunday11/4/2018
3:00 PM#02254
12UB 2nd EAST 1Rocky Mount Athletic 2
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AM#02259
12UB 2nd EAST 1Dixon HS U12
Saturday11/10/2018
12:00 PM#02216
12UB 2nd EAST 1Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday11/11/2018
1:00 PM#02255
12UB 2nd EAST 1Bach 16
Sunday11/11/2018
1:00 PM#02234
12UB 2nd EAST 1Dixon HS U12
Saturday11/17/2018
Unscheduled#02242
12UB 2nd EAST 1Pending
Saturday11/17/2018
12:30 PM#02257
Saturday12/1/2018
3:30 PM#02218
12UB 2nd EAST 1Rotary Park U12 B
Sunday12/2/2018
10:00 AM#02219
12UB 2nd EAST 1Dixon HS Reg
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy