Search
Find Game
Great Clips Independence Cup

Schedule

Standings

Bradford District Park Schedule

Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00239
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls BlueBradford District Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00249
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls TanBradford District Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00269
H:
A:
 
 
Under 14 Girls BlueBradford District Park 03
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00240
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls BlueBradford District Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00250
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls TanBradford District Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00270
H:
A:
 
 
Under 14 Girls BlueBradford District Park 03
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00243
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls BlueBradford District Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00253
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls TanBradford District Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00273
H:
A:
 
 
Under 14 Girls BlueBradford District Park 03
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00244
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls BlueBradford District Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00254
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls TanBradford District Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00274
H:
A:
 
 
Under 14 Girls BlueBradford District Park 03
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00241
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls BlueBradford District Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00251
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls TanBradford District Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00271
H:
A:
 
 
Under 14 Girls BlueBradford District Park 03
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00242
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls BlueBradford District Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00252
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Girls TanBradford District Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00272
H:
A:
 
 
Under 14 Girls BlueBradford District Park 03
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00245
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 13 Girls BlueBradford District Park 01
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00255
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 13 Girls TanBradford District Park 02
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00275
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 14 Girls BlueBradford District Park 03
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00246
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 13 Girls BlueBradford District Park 01
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00256
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 13 Girls TanBradford District Park 02
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00276
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 14 Girls BlueBradford District Park 03
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00247
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 13 Girls BlueBradford District Park 01
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00257
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 13 Girls TanBradford District Park 02
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00277
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 14 Girls BlueBradford District Park 03
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00248
Final
H:
Winner of Game #245
A:
Winner of Game #246
 
 
Under 13 Girls BlueBradford District Park 01
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00258
Final
H:
Winner of Game #255
A:
Winner of Game #256
 
 
Under 13 Girls TanBradford District Park 02
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00278
Final
H:
Winner of Game #275
A:
Winner of Game #276
 
 
Under 14 Girls BlueBradford District Park 03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy