Search
Find Game
Great Clips Independence Cup

Schedule

Standings

Comporium Athletic Park Schedule

Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00299
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys BlueComporium 1
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00309
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys TanComporium 2
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00184
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 3
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00186
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 4
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00300
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys BlueComporium 1
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00310
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys TanComporium 2
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00185
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 3
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00187
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 4
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00303
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys BlueComporium 1
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00313
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys TanComporium 2
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00180
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 3
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00182
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 4
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00304
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys BlueComporium 1
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00314
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys TanComporium 2
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00181
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 3
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00183
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 4
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00301
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys BlueComporium 1
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00311
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys TanComporium 2
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00176
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 3
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00178
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 4
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00302
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys BlueComporium 1
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00312
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys TanComporium 2
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00177
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 3
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00179
H:
A:
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 4
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00305
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 13 Boys BlueComporium 1
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00315
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 13 Boys TanComporium 2
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00190
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group D #2
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 3
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00191
Semi Final
H:
Group B #2
A:
Group C #2
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 4
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00306
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 13 Boys BlueComporium 1
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00316
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 13 Boys TanComporium 2
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00188
Semi Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group D #1
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 3
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00189
Semi Final
H:
Group B #1
A:
Group C #1
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 4
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00307
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 13 Boys BlueComporium 1
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00317
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 13 Boys TanComporium 2
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00192
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group D #3
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 3
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00193
Semi Final
H:
Group B #3
A:
Group C #3
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 4
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00308
Final
H:
Winner of Game #305
A:
Winner of Game #306
 
 
Under 13 Boys BlueComporium 1
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00318
Final
H:
Winner of Game #315
A:
Winner of Game #316
 
 
Under 13 Boys TanComporium 2
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00194
Gold
H:
Winner of Game #188
A:
Winner of Game #189
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 3
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00195
Silver
H:
Winner of Game #190
A:
Winner of Game #191
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 4
Sunday9/11/2022
3:00 PM#00196
Bronze
H:
Winner of Game #192
A:
Winner of Game #193
 
 
Under 13 Boys NavyComporium 3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy