Find Game
St. Patricks Day Cup

Schedule

Standings

Granite Complex Schedule

Saturday3/16/2019
8:00 AMGame: 00066
Under 11 Boys GoldGranite 01
Saturday3/16/2019
8:00 AMGame: 00040
Under 10 Boys GreenGranite 02
Saturday3/16/2019
8:00 AMGame: 00041
Under 10 Boys GreenGranite 03
Saturday3/16/2019
8:00 AMGame: 00075
Under 11 Boys GreenGranite 05
Saturday3/16/2019
9:15 AMGame: 00074
Under 11 Boys GreenGranite 01
Saturday3/16/2019
9:15 AMGame: 00033
Under 10 Boys GoldGranite 02
Saturday3/16/2019
9:15 AMGame: 00034
Under 10 Boys GoldGranite 03
Saturday3/16/2019
9:15 AMGame: 00067
Under 11 Boys GoldGranite 05
Saturday3/16/2019
10:30 AMGame: 00171
Under 11 Boys WhiteGranite 01
Saturday3/16/2019
10:30 AMGame: 00001
Under 8 Boys GoldGranite 02
Saturday3/16/2019
10:30 AMGame: 00002
Under 8 Boys GoldGranite 03
Saturday3/16/2019
10:30 AMGame: 00172
Under 11 Boys WhiteGranite 05
Saturday3/16/2019
11:45 AMGame: 00068
Under 11 Boys GoldGranite 01
Saturday3/16/2019
11:45 AMGame: 00042
Under 10 Boys GreenGranite 02
Saturday3/16/2019
11:45 AMGame: 00043
Under 10 Boys GreenGranite 03
Saturday3/16/2019
11:45 AMGame: 00069
Under 11 Boys GoldGranite 05
Saturday3/16/2019
1:00 PMGame: 00076
Under 11 Boys GreenGranite 01
Saturday3/16/2019
1:00 PMGame: 00003
Under 8 Boys GoldGranite 02
Saturday3/16/2019
1:00 PMGame: 00004
Under 8 Boys GoldGranite 03
Saturday3/16/2019
1:00 PMGame: 00077
Under 11 Boys GreenGranite 05
Saturday3/16/2019
2:15 PMGame: 00173
Under 11 Boys WhiteGranite 01
Saturday3/16/2019
2:15 PMGame: 00035
Under 10 Boys GoldGranite 02
Saturday3/16/2019
2:15 PMGame: 00036
Under 10 Boys GoldGranite 03
Saturday3/16/2019
2:15 PMGame: 00174
Under 11 Boys WhiteGranite 05
Saturday3/16/2019
3:30 PMGame: 00070
Under 11 Boys GoldGranite 01
Saturday3/16/2019
3:30 PMGame: 00044
Under 10 Boys GreenGranite 02
Saturday3/16/2019
3:30 PMGame: 00045
Under 10 Boys GreenGranite 03
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #72
8:00 AMGame: 00071
Semi Final
Under 11 Boys GoldGranite 01
Sunday3/17/2019
8:00 AMGame: 00037
Under 10 Boys GoldGranite 02
Sunday3/17/2019
8:00 AMGame: 00038
Under 10 Boys GoldGranite 03
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #74
8:00 AMGame: 00073
Under 11 Boys GoldGranite 05
Sunday3/17/2019
9:15 AMGame: 00078
Under 11 Boys GreenGranite 01
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #7
9:15 AMGame: 00006
Semi Final
Under 8 Boys GoldGranite 02
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #9
9:15 AMGame: 00008
Under 8 Boys GoldGranite 03
Sunday3/17/2019
9:15 AMGame: 00079
Under 11 Boys GreenGranite 05
Sunday3/17/2019
10:30 AMGame: 00175
Under 11 Boys WhiteGranite 01
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #47
10:30 AMGame: 00046
Semi Final
Under 10 Boys GreenGranite 02
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #48
10:30 AMGame: 00047
Semi Final
Under 10 Boys GreenGranite 03
Sunday3/17/2019
10:30 AMGame: 00176
Under 11 Boys WhiteGranite 05
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #49
11:45 AMGame: 00048
Under 10 Boys GreenGranite 03
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #73
11:45 AMGame: 00072
Final
Under 11 Boys GoldGranite 05
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #40
12:00 PMGame: 00039
Final
Under 10 Boys GoldGranite 02
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #81
1:00 PMGame: 00080
Final
Under 11 Boys GreenGranite 05
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #8
1:15 PMGame: 00007
Final
Under 8 Boys GoldGranite 02
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #50
1:30 PMGame: 00049
Final
Under 10 Boys GreenGranite 03
Sunday3/17/2019Playoff #178
2:15 PMGame: 00177
Final
Under 11 Boys WhiteGranite 05
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy