North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19UB 1st WEST1
19UB 1st EAST
19UB PREMIER122
18UB 2nd WEST (H/A)
18UB 2nd EAST
18UB 1st WEST
18UB 1st EAST
18UB PREMIER112
17UB 2nd WEST
17UB 2nd PIEDMONT
17UB 2nd EAST2
17UB 2nd EAST1
17UB 1st WEST
17UB 1st EAST
17UB PREMIER112
16UB 2nd WEST2
16UB 2nd WEST1
16UB 2nd EAST3
16UB 2nd EAST2
16UB 2nd EAST1
16UB 1st WEST
16UB 1st EAST
16UB PREMIER12
U16F
15UB 2nd WEST3
15UB 2nd WEST2
15UB 2nd WEST1
15UB 2nd EAST2
15UB 2nd EAST1
15UB 1st WEST
15UB 1st PIEDMONT
15UB 1st EAST
15UB PREMIER111
14UB 3rd WEST (H/A)
14UB 3rd PIEDMONT (H/A)
14UB 3rd EAST (H/A)
14UB 2nd WEST
14UB 2nd PIEDMONT
14UB 2nd EAST2
14UB 2nd EAST1
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 1st EAST
14UB PREMIER (H/A)1
14UB NLPC1
14UG 3rd WEST
14UG 2nd WEST
14UG 2nd PIEDMONT
14UG 2nd EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 1st EAST
14UG PREMIER1
14UG NLPC
13UB 3rd EAST (H/A)
13UB 3rd WEST
13UB 2nd WEST2
13UB 2nd WEST1
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd EAST
13UB 1st WEST
13UB 1st EAST2
13UB 1st EAST1
13UB ELITE WEST
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB NLPC
13UG 3rd WEST
13UG 2nd WEST
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 1st WEST (H/A)
13UG 1st EAST (H/A)
13UG ELITE WEST
13UG ELITE EAST
13UG NLPC
12UB 3rd WEST2
12UB 3rd WEST1 (H/A)
12UB 2nd WEST2
12UB 2nd WEST1
12UB 2nd EAST2
12UB 2nd EAST1
12UB 1st WEST2
12UB 1st WEST1
12UB 1st EAST2
12UB 1st EAST1
12UG 3rd PIEDMONT (H/A)
12UG 3rd WEST
12UG 2nd WEST
12UG 2nd EAST
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st EAST
11UB 3rd WEST3
11UB 3rd WEST2
11UB 3rd WEST1 (H/A)
11UB 3rd EAST (H/A)
11UB 2nd WEST3
11UB 2nd WEST2
11UB 2nd WEST1
11UB 2nd EAST2
11UB 2nd EAST1
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st EAST
11UG 3rd WEST (H/A)
11UG 3rd PIEDMONT (H/A)
11UG 2nd WEST2
11UG 2nd WEST1
11UG 2nd EAST2
11UG 2nd EAST1
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 1st EAST
U06M

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19UB 1st WEST38195136171
19UB 1st EAST145356221289
19UB PREMIER17190190190
18UB 2nd WEST (H/A)151669507608
18UB 2nd EAST2123645128403
18UB 1st WEST171157986364
18UB 1st EAST1322715149438
18UB PREMIER1225145522243
17UB 2nd WEST136961380728
17UB 2nd PIEDMONT2113390640426
17UB 2nd EAST2721011561806
17UB 2nd EAST1361072307714
17UB 1st WEST2251913148513
17UB 1st EAST1541774252470
17UB PREMIER1232352458288
16UB 2nd WEST21621026491842
16UB 2nd WEST19211248981067
16UB 2nd EAST3731121771898
16UB 2nd EAST282985570751
16UB 2nd EAST173993535804
16UB 1st WEST391101381692
16UB 1st EAST471880273579
16UB PREMIER363748164367
U16F5
15UB 2nd WEST3711199698949
15UB 2nd WEST2541016629816
15UB 2nd WEST191055545779
15UB 2nd EAST2325874224500
15UB 2nd EAST11631214505844
15UB 1st WEST19831409659
15UB 1st PIEDMONT351928304568
15UB 1st EAST14487790521
15UB PREMIER245171731242
14UB 3rd WEST (H/A)51137911341260
14UB 3rd PIEDMONT (H/A)5138810491264
14UB 3rd EAST (H/A)42996518834
14UB 2nd WEST28984368671
14UB 2nd PIEDMONT1011126551839
14UB 2nd EAST21811115393785
14UB 2nd EAST1291051169700
14UB 1st WEST65694267478
14UB 1st EAST245581199421
14UB PREMIER (H/A)1212158885
14UB NLPC221231828153
14UG 3rd WEST912238571038
14UG 2nd WEST11711133223746
14UG 2nd PIEDMONT721058315487
14UG 2nd EAST27914351694
14UG 1st WEST235609203443
14UG 1st EAST1441623112302
14UG PREMIER115213077125
14UG NLPC21111373176
13UB 3rd EAST (H/A)41179210401478
13UB 3rd WEST8217016261266
13UB 2nd WEST21171409203859
13UB 2nd WEST1181294440848
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT821558514922
13UB 2nd EAST1451783227503
13UB 1st WEST1135146695612
13UB 1st EAST2133288615348
13UB 1st EAST1252617144393
13UB ELITE WEST333128521112
13UB ELITE EAST4321156067322
13UB NLPC3130514
13UG 3rd WEST82882559769
13UG 2nd WEST111955436676
13UG 2nd EAST291236476789
13UG 1st WEST (H/A)61677256348
13UG 1st EAST (H/A)124997252607
13UG ELITE WEST1431816123296
13UG ELITE EAST1242147756216
13UG NLPC121130757
12UB 3rd WEST283190511531530
12UB 3rd WEST1 (H/A)5116457351158
12UB 2nd WEST21016726151151
12UB 2nd WEST11915894931026
12UB 2nd EAST2111881550934
12UB 2nd EAST1641716651919
12UB 1st WEST2342821201420
12UB 1st WEST124381097406
12UB 1st EAST21144696113420
12UB 1st EAST115595334542
12UG 3rd PIEDMONT (H/A)5971804863
12UG 3rd WEST1011125730978
12UG 2nd WEST11111039459822
12UG 2nd EAST3101110457704
12UG 1st WEST272639243417
12UG 1st PIEDMONT261677155350
12UG 1st EAST343668176402
11UB 3rd WEST372178214061570
11UB 3rd WEST291171210881480
11UB 3rd WEST1 (H/A)42170413231513
11UB 3rd EAST (H/A)32162113201470
11UB 2nd WEST31011753591987
11UB 2nd WEST21111391339887
11UB 2nd WEST11551380391928
11UB 2nd EAST21101694511998
11UB 2nd EAST12816913231001
11UB 1st WEST143196384551
11UB 1st PIEDMONT13484090476
11UB 1st EAST73792269431
11UG 3rd WEST (H/A)7136310401271
11UG 3rd PIEDMONT (H/A)7138011981269
11UG 2nd WEST2913335281083
11UG 2nd WEST12611339481881
11UG 2nd EAST22621173473774
11UG 2nd EAST11811167233935
11UG 1st WEST11811235143771
11UG 1st EAST11531985103449
U06M1

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U20M01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
01 TUSA WAKE GOLD NORTHUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
01 TUSA GOLDUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
01 NCFC ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
01 TUSA WAKE BLUEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
01 HFC REDUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U19M02 TUSA WAKE BLUEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
02 CISC NORTHUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
02 CSA SOUTH ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
02 PTFC BLACKUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U18M03 NCFC GOLD SOUTHUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
03 TUSA WAKE BLUEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
03 NCFC PREMIERUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
03 TUSA GOLDUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
03 NCFC ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PTFC 03 BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2018 National Competitor
U17M04 CISC NORTH LKN BLUEUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
04 NCFC RED SOUTHUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
04 NCFC ELITEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
04 TUSA WAKE BLUEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
04 NCFC GOLD SOUTHUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
04 WHYFC WHITEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
04 CSA SOUTH ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16M05 WHYFC WHITEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
05 WFC BLUEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
05 PGSA STARSUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
05 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITEUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
05 TUSA GOLDUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
05 WFC JUVENTUSUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
U15M06 CSA SOUTH ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
06 NCFC ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
U15F06 CSA CHARLOTTE KING GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCCSL
2020
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy