NCYSA Fall Classic League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19UG 1ST WEST (H/A)
19UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
19UG PREMIER H/A
19UG NL/NLPC1
18UG 2ND WEST (H/A)
18UG 2ND EAST(H/A)
18UG 1ST WEST (H/A)
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
18UG PREMIER
18UG NLPC
17UG 2ND WEST
17UG 2ND PIED (H/A)
17UG 2ND EAST
17UG 1ST WEST
17UG 1ST EAST
17UG PREMIER1
17UG NLPC111
16UG 2ND WEST (H/A)
16UG 2ND PIED (H/A)
16UG 2ND EAST
16UG 1ST WEST
16UG 1ST EAST
16UG PREMIER
16UG NLPC1
15UG 2ND WEST
15UG 2ND PIEDMONT
15UG 2ND EAST
15UG 1ST WEST
15UG 1ST EAST
15G PREMIER
15UG NLPC
14UB 3RD WEST (H/A)
14UB 3RD PIED (H/A)
14UB 3RD EAST (H/A)
14UB 2ND WEST 2
14UB 2ND WEST 1
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND EAST 2
14UB 2ND EAST 1
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
14UB NLPC11
14UG 3RD WEST
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
14UG 2ND EAST
14UG 1ST WEST
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG PREMIER1
14UG NLPC
13UB 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)
13UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
13UB 2ND WEST 2
13UB 2ND WEST 1
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND EAST 3
13UB 2ND EAST 2
13UB 2ND EAST 1
13UB 1ST WEST
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
13UB 1ST EAST 2
13UB 1ST EAST 1
13UG 3RD WEST (H/A)
13UG 2ND WEST
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 1ST WEST
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
13UG 1ST EAST
12UB 3RD WEST 2
12UB 3RD PIED/WEST 1
12UB 2ND WEST 2
12UB 2ND WEST 1
12UB 2ND PIEDMONT
12UB 2ND EAST 2
12UB 2ND EAST 1
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 1ST PIEDMONT
12UB 1ST EAST
12UG 3RD WEST
12UG 3RD PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND EAST 2
12UG 2ND EAST 1
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 1ST PIEDMONT
12UG 1ST EAST
11UB 3RD WEST 3
11UB 3RD WEST 2
11UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
11UB 2ND WEST 3
11UB 2ND WEST 2
11UB 2ND WEST 1
11UB 2ND EAST 3
11UB 2ND EAST 2
11UB 2ND EAST 1 (H/A)
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 1ST EAST
11UG 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)
11UG 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 2ND EAST 2
11UG 2ND EAST 1
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 1ST EAST

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19UG 1ST WEST (H/A)115275242258
19UG 1ST EAST (H/A)114358235296
19UG PREMIER H/A11415861110
19UG NL/NLPC4
18UG 2ND WEST (H/A)321558456505
18UG 2ND EAST(H/A)3
18UG 1ST WEST (H/A)43564430508
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)16476231390
18UG PREMIER135416101290
18UG NLPC22952657
17UG 2ND WEST161051480833
17UG 2ND PIED (H/A)6984581792
17UG 2ND EAST9940613815
17UG 1ST WEST17666397598
17UG 1ST EAST54761308497
17UG PREMIER81530287409
17UG NLPC13141873221
16UG 2ND WEST (H/A)711458751060
16UG 2ND PIED (H/A)5111309471041
16UG 2ND EAST171046470886
16UG 1ST WEST181888407689
16UG 1ST EAST118841252627
16UG PREMIER181518249392
16UG NLPC2348465235
15UG 2ND WEST1214357801178
15UG 2ND PIEDMONT1114157461147
15UG 2ND EAST101245741985
15UG 1ST WEST271001415699
15UG 1ST EAST281033402683
15G PREMIER631026274513
15UG NLPC32478216293
14UB 3RD WEST (H/A)616969791395
14UB 3RD PIED (H/A)5169914801624
14UB 3RD EAST (H/A)4112958741036
14UB 2ND WEST 2191596397981
14UB 2ND WEST 1181365331861
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT181406413982
14UB 2ND EAST 2911249681901
14UB 2ND EAST 11116135459737
14UB 1ST WEST46952284607
14UB 1ST EAST125373735403
14UB PREMIER (H/A)311137818121
14UB NLPC231141445145
14UG 3RD WEST9145110631260
14UG 2ND WEST111249645944
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT361266369696
14UG 2ND EAST101319549902
14UG 1ST WEST135749253504
14UG 1ST EAST232178194281
14UG PREMIER124242831189
14UG NLPC2324069160
13UB 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)5167610491424
13UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)41194714761771
13UB 2ND WEST 21818902161072
13UB 2ND WEST 14412416386853
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT1821981961037
13UB 2ND EAST 311161814114943
13UB 2ND EAST 2271419172739
13UB 2ND EAST 11431810167500
13UB 1ST WEST115128288274
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT11122263114269
13UB 1ST EAST 21311411574415
13UB 1ST EAST 1341284671291
13UG 3RD WEST (H/A)513507981145
13UG 2ND WEST111286583829
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT361230348738
13UG 2ND EAST191409422892
13UG 1ST WEST125257461318
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT1232257916248
13UG 1ST EAST2231175349287
12UB 3RD WEST 21026626231732
12UB 3RD PIED/WEST 1101260411561746
12UB 2ND WEST 21711644268940
12UB 2ND WEST 12161352242782
12UB 2ND PIEDMONT8125776381558
12UB 2ND EAST 2281603410854
12UB 2ND EAST 117121713201191
12UB 1ST WEST1353796119386
12UB 1ST PIEDMONT14131106145273
12UB 1ST EAST144284955349
12UG 3RD WEST8158010881386
12UG 3RD PIEDMONT812818011058
12UG 2ND WEST8116036021174
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT813305361009
12UG 2ND EAST 2181273469897
12UG 2ND EAST 11711266369892
12UG 1ST WEST521561263407
12UG 1ST PIEDMONT341522185354
12UG 1ST EAST153929123423
11UB 3RD WEST 381252317822223
11UB 3RD WEST 291247419272167
11UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)625556511956
11UB 2ND WEST 3918835861216
11UB 2ND WEST 291652714995
11UB 2ND WEST 18122759791338
11UB 2ND EAST 3822286901401
11UB 2ND EAST 2820118411261
11UB 2ND EAST 1 (H/A)6120445171320
11UB 1ST WEST216896163575
11UB 1ST EAST2331060223485
11UG 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)7200217771909
11UG 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)7199918921935
11UG 2ND WEST101197010631544
11UG 2ND EAST 210218458061308
11UG 2ND EAST 110117856651297
11UG 1ST WEST1171504223908
11UG 1ST EAST125959240585

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U20F01 WHYFC LADIES WHITE GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
01 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
01 PTFC LADY BLACK GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
01 CISC North GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
01 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
U19F02 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE GUSYS 2017 Regional Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Finalist
02 CSA CHARLOTTE KING GUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
02 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
02 NCFC PREMIER GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
02 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
02 CISC NORTH GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U18F03 NCF ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
03 NCFC GOLD DCH GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
03 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
03 TUSA WAKE BLUE GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
03 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
03 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17F04 WFC BLUE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
04 NCFC PREMIER GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
04 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
04 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
U16F05 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
05 WFC BLUE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
05 NCF ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
U15M06 NCFC ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
06 CSA SOUTH ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U15F06 CSA CHARLOTTE KING GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFL
2019
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy