Triangle Premier League - Spring

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
13/14 Under Boys First Division
13/14 Under Girls First Division
U13F
12 Under Boys Select
12 Under Boys Premier Classic
12 Under Boys Elite Classic
11/12 Under Girls First Division
U12F
11 Under Boys Select
11 Under Boys Premier Classic
11 Under Boys Elite Classic
10 Under Boys First Division
10 Under Girls First Division
9 Under Boys First Division
9 Under Girls First Division
8 Under Boys First Division
U08F

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
13/14 Under Boys First Division110100910091009
13/14 Under Girls First Division17862862862
U13F1
12 Under Boys Select35148012401389
12 Under Boys Premier Classic1151104596642
12 Under Boys Elite Classic112330533182
11/12 Under Girls First Division14767767767
U12F1
11 Under Boys Select7214547951123
11 Under Boys Premier Classic12251112120554
11 Under Boys Elite Classic1121260958336
10 Under Boys First Division1251081561538
10 Under Girls First Division17574574574
9 Under Boys First Division116473473473
9 Under Girls First Division7
8 Under Boys First Division7
U08F1

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
TPLEAGUS
2020
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy