'02 Premiere Girls
U18 BORN IN 2002 GIRLS
Coach: Mateo Peral
Manager: Tammy Savage
Do you like what you see? Can you help make us better? Join our community; become a SincVIP member and join the process. Click the Shield!

811

Club: Birmingham United SA (BUSA)
Games: 7-9-3Team Key: 140-26C

AL

Ranked #811 in the country among 2002 Girls teams
  • You are ranked 2nd among Blue teams in Alabama
  • You are ranked #6 overall in Alabama
  • You compete at the Blue level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 12/1/2019
  • Your record in the past year was 6-8-3
  • Your record against Red teams is 0-4-0
  • Your record against Blue teams is 6-4-3
  • Your best competition: Blue or lower Red teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
    Games
    • 762
      11/03/19Attack 02 White
      2-3
      L
    • 816
      11/01/19Trussville Blaze 02
      2-2
      T
    • 760
      09/29/19Columbus Crew
      1-
      W
    Staff
    ContactRole
    Mateo PeralCoach
    Tammy SavageManager
    Andrew BrowerContact
    Roster
    No. NamePosition
    11 Kate BaecherBAECHKAT200208012449
    5 Emory CabeCABEM020002011523944
    3 Anna CarrCARANN20021226179933
    1 Emilie ChappleCAHPPEMI200201022391
    00 Katie CrimGoalie
    30 Katie CulhaneLeft Wing
    31 Caroline DavisDAVISCAR200311091799
    12 Lily DavisRight Defender
    14 Maddie EllisDefender
    2 Anya FleetFLEETMAR200211221799
    22 Chloe HughesHUGHECHL200205311799
    8 Eleanor KyleKYLEELE2003051217992
    18 Eva MarstonGoalie
    21 Abby MazierzMAZIAABB200303081799
    0 Emerson NeelyNEELYEME200302111799
    10 Caroline PaynePAYNECAR200202061186
    24 Emily PulmanoPULMAEMI200208071799
    9 Brooke SavageSAVAGEBRO20020509179
    6 Perrin UpshawUPSHAPER200303301799


    2019AL004F'02 Premiere GirlsALF021CCY0YYY