GSA 07B SCCL
U14 BORN IN 2007 BOYS
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
Manager: Lori Barron

83

Club: Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Games: 8-9-5Team Key: 143-E50
Information on this screen is related to the Junior SCCL Cup (2021)
Ranked #83 in the country among 2007 Boys teams
  • You are ranked 16th among Gold teams in Georgia
  • You are ranked #16 overall in Georgia
  • You compete at the Gold level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 5/2/2021
  • Your record in the past year was 8-6-4
  • Your record against Gold teams is 3-4-3
  • Your record against Silver teams is 3-2-1
  • Your best competition: Gold or upper Silver teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Calendar

  • Date / Time
    Games

  • 05/08/21 02:00 PM
    Junior SCCL Cup
  • 05/08/21 06:30 PM
    Junior SCCL Cup
  • 05/09/21 02:00 PM
    Junior SCCL Cup
Under 14 Boys Cup Championship

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 251
     SSA Northside 07B SCCL-P
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 60
     Concorde Fire 07B North Elite
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 225
     UFA 07B Premier
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 146
     Concorde Fire 07B SCCL
    0
    0
    0
    0

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 226
     UFA Forsyth 07B Red
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 53
     Georgia Express FC 07B Elite
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 155
     SSA Chelsea SCCL 07B
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 90
     Ambush SC B07 Red
    0
    0
    0
    0

  •  
     Group C
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 291
     CASA Pride 07B Premier
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 218
     Concorde Fire 07B SCCL P1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 83
     GSA 07B SCCL
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 86
     NTH NASA 07 SCCL
    0
    0
    0
    0
Junior SCCL Cup
  •  
    86
    05/09/21NTH NASA 07 SCCL
  •  
    291
    05/08/21CASA Pride 07B Premier
  •  
    218
    05/08/21Concorde Fire 07B SCCL P1
Other Games
  • 60
    04/25/21Concorde Fire 07B North Elite
    3-3
    T
  • 90
    04/17/21Ambush SC B07 Red
    1-2
    L
  • 90
    02/28/21Ambush SC B07 Red
    0-1
    L
Staff
ContactRole
Lori BarronTeam Manager
Cameron GrassmyerCoach
Roster
No. NamePosition
12 Oluwaseun AdeyeyeCenter Mid
13 Chase Barron 
4 Aiden BurkeDefender
24 Dylan Degny 
28 David FelixCenter Forward
25 Juan Flores 
30 Wilmer GochezForward/Mid
79 Christian Gomez Mendoza 
22 John "Jack" JoyceGoalie
21 Tyler Kim 
23 Kuhl MartinForward/Mid
3 Paul McDonald 
0 Erick Mendez 
13 Emerson Mitchell 
11 Erick Perdomo-GarciaForward
15 Ramiro Ramirez 
0 Bryan Rojo Guerrero 


34U14M01SCCLCUP22021GA154FGSA 07B SCCLGAM07687YSCCLCUP2SCCLCUP2Under 14 Boys Cup Championship2021YYY
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy