Search
SC Surf 04/05 NPL
U19 BORN IN 2004 BOYS
Coach: Max Correa
Manager: Kim Anhaeuser
Club: South Carolina Surf Soccer Club
Games: 2-5-4Team Key: 148-0BA

SC

Information on this screen is related to the Boys College Showcase (2022)
Under 19 Boys Premier White Division

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  Lex Sporting Club 04/05B Per..
    3
    0
    0
    9
  •  Beach FC RL B2005/2004
    2
    1
    0
    6
  •  SC Surf 04/05 NPL
    0
    2
    1
    1
  •  Black Rock FC | Fountain Val..
    0
    2
    1
    1

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  LEG-AZ WORLD FC
    3
    0
    0
    9
  •  Carolina Velocity Puk 05B El..
    2
    1
    0
    6
  •  Golden Ball Soccer Academy B..
    1
    2
    0
    3
  •  Pride S.c. 05/u12b Premier
    0
    3
    0
    0

  •  
     Group C
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  JFC 2005B Elite Blue
    2
    1
    0
    6
  •  SSA 05B Blue TJ
    1
    0
    2
    5
  •  United FC - Furman 05B Elite
    1
    1
    1
    4
  •  FCR '04/'05 Magic Elite SKY
    1
    1
    1
    4

  •  
     Group D
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  Shore FC 04 Black
    3
    0
    0
    9
  •  Atlanta Fire 2004/05B ECNL-R
    2
    0
    1
    7
  •  Tri-Cities United 04/05 Boys..
    1
    2
    0
    3
  •  AIFC U18
    0
    3
    0
    0
Boys College Showcase
  •  
     
    12/11/22Beach FC RL B2005/2004
    0-1
    L
  •  
     
    12/10/22Black Rock FC | Fountain Val..
    1-1
    T
  •  
     
    12/09/22Lex Sporting Club 04/05B Per..
    0-2
    L
Other Games
  •  
    11/06/22BA CLT 2004/05 Boys NPL
    0-1
    L
  •  
    10/09/22CESA 04/05 Boys Challenge Bl..
    0-2
    L
  •  
    10/08/22CESA 04 05B Challenge Red
    0-0
    T
Staff
ContactRole
Kim AnhaeuserManager
Max CorreaCoach
Kimberly MastenAdmin
Scott McCarthyCoach
Roster
No. NamePosition
80 Derek AnhaeuserCenter Mid
22 Aedan BowersRight Wing
48 Michael Catlett-FernandezDefender
52 Patrick CoxDefender
56 Joseph DavisCenter Defender
40 John Michael Farrell 
9 Guy JohnsonRight Defender
12 Aiden KassabMidfield
1 Maxwell KellerGoalie
14 Nathan KellerForward
51 Lance KochRight Wing
26 Nicholas MarinLeft Defender
47 Daniel Orvin 
24 Daniel Osorio Lopez 
28 Roan PottiegerMidfield
45 Hadley ShawCenter Defender
37 Kenyon Trowbridge 
11 Samuel WayCenter Mid
34 Logan WisnerDefender


895U19M07NCFCBCS2022SC165FYSC Surf 04/05 NPLSCM0451EYNCFCBCSNCFCBCSUnder 19 Boys Premier White Division2022YYYCASL
© 2023 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy