ASG FL 2005B Copa
U16 BORN IN 2005 BOYS
Coach: Aaron Otis
Manager: Tara Sloan

434

Club: Warner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)
Games: 7-5-0Team Key: 134-B90
Information on this screen is related to the I-10 League (2020)
Ranked #434 in the country among 2005 Boys teams
  • You are ranked 2nd among Red teams in Florida
  • You are ranked #41 overall in Florida
  • You compete at the Red level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 4/11/2021
  • Your record in the past year was 6-5-0
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 0-2-0
  • Your record against Red teams is 5-0-0
  • Your record against Blue teams is 1-0-0
  • Your best competition: Red or lower Bronze teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Calendar

  • Date / Time
    Games

  • 04/17/21 11:00 AM
    Gulf Coast Invitational
  • 04/17/21 04:00 PM
    Gulf Coast Invitational
  • 04/18/21 01:15 PM
    Gulf Coast Invitational
Under 16 Boys Premier Division

  •  
     Division Standings
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 212
     Bayside Dynamo 05B
    5
    0
    0
    15
  • 177
     Florida Roots Futbol Club 20..
    4
    0
    0
    12
  • 225
     PBFC 05B NPL
    3
    1
    0
    9
  • 434
     ASG FL 2005B Copa
    3
    2
    0
    9
  • 625
     FCD-EC 05B Select I
    1
    5
    0
    3
  • 677
     GulfSouth 05 Boys
    1
    5
    0
    3
  • 754
     Southern States Soccer Acade..
    1
    5
    0
    3
I-10 League
  • 677
    10/25/20GulfSouth 05 Boys
    4-1
    W
  • 212
    10/24/20Bayside Dynamo 05B
    1-5
    L
  • 625
    09/27/20FCD-EC 05B Select I
    3-1
    W
  • 177
    09/27/20Florida Roots Futbol Club 20..
    1-4
    L
  • 754
    09/26/20Southern States Soccer Acade..
    14-1
    W
  • 225
    01/01/00PBFC 05B NPL
Other Games
  • 747
    04/18/21MS Reign '05
  • 212
    04/17/21Bayside Dynamo 05-06 Boys
  • 781
    04/17/21MS IFC 05B Grey
Staff
ContactRole
Jay BlakeCoach
Kim GarciaManager
Brian MillsCoach
Aaron OtisCoach
Tara SloanManager
Jonathon VelozaCoach
Melissa AlfordAssociate
Roster
No. NamePosition
19 Noah AlfordDefender
1 Andrew Baker 
13 Tanner Biggins 
3 Garvin Bowden Jr. 
6 Gaby Bruce 
11 Mason Council 
2 Carson DaSilva 
4 Robert Engstler 
45 Myles Fisher 
0 Alex Garcia 
7 Jose Gonzalez AguiarCenter Mid
5 Stephen Machado 
89 Justin Marcus 
12 Hudson MillsDefender
10 Francis Panzarino 
9 Ryan Poage 
8 Andrew Somerset 


14U16M01IXLLEAGUE2020FL291FASG FL 2005B CopaFLM0554BYIXLLEAGUEIXLLEAGUEUnder 16 Boys Premier Division2020YYYSNAP
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy