ASG FL 2006B Copa
U15 BORN IN 2006 BOYS
Coach: Andy Warner
Manager: Amber Gaines

391

Club: Warner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)
Games: 7-4-0Team Key: 105-140
Information on this screen is related to the I-10 League (2020)
Ranked #391 in the country among 2006 Boys teams
  • You are ranked 11th among Bronze teams in Florida
  • You are ranked #47 overall in Florida
  • You compete at the Bronze level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 4/11/2021
  • Your record in the past year was 4-4-0
  • Your record against Silver teams is 0-1-0
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 2-3-0
  • Your record against Red teams is 1-0-0
  • Your best competition: Bronze or upper Red teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Under 16 Boys Select Division

  •  
     Division Standings
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 392
     PBFC 06 Boys NPL
    6
    0
    0
    18
  • 359
     Chivas 2006
    4
    1
    0
    12
  • 391
     ASG FL 2006B Copa
    2
    2
    0
    6
  • 716
     Bayside 05/06 Competitive
    1
    2
    1
    4
  • NR
     FC Montgomery 06/07 Boys
    0
    3
    2
    2
  • NR
     FCD-EC 06B Select I
    0
    4
    1
    1
I-10 League
  • NR
    10/25/20FC Montgomery 06/07 Boys
    2-1
    W
  • 359
    10/24/20Chivas 2006
    0-2
    L
  • 716
    10/24/20Bayside 05/06 Competitive
  • 392
    10/14/20PBFC 06 Boys NPL
    1-2
    L
  • NR
    09/26/20FCD-EC 06B Select I
    2-1
    W
  • NR
    01/01/001st Wildcard
Other Games
  • 603
    11/08/20ASG FL 2006B Classic Kile/Ke..
    6-0
    W
  • 126
    11/07/20Gulf Coast Texans 06B
    0-2
    L
  • 743
    11/07/20GULFSOUTH SC 06-07 Boys
    5-0
    W
Staff
ContactRole
Amber GainesManager
Jonathon VelozaCoach
Andy WarnerCoach
Melissa AlfordAdmin
Lisa WarnerAdmin
Roster
No. NamePosition
15 Emeka Amanze 
0 Dalton Avera 
3 Corbin Bruner 
34 Payton Cowhey 
8 John Daunt 
50 Andres Fernandez 
11 Caleb Gaines 
43 William LawsonCenter Defender
2 Jamie Maloy 
90 Issac Mayer 
18 Emory Metcalf 
12 Mitchell Parnell 
4 Logan Peltier 
7 Jenson Reppen 
19 Michael "Seth" Rome 
1 Mason Singleton 
6 Ridge Steels 
10 Bradly Waters Blake 
28 Sumner WileyCenter Defender


15U16M02IXLLEAGUE2020FL291FASG FL 2006B CopaFLM06090YIXLLEAGUEIXLLEAGUEUnder 16 Boys Select Division2020YYYSNAP
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy