ASG FL 2008B Copa
U13 BORN IN 2008 BOYS
Coach: Greg LaMendola
Manager: Josh Brown

352

Club: Warner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)
Games: 7-5-2Team Key: 143-9E6
Information on this screen is related to the I-10 League (2020)
Ranked #352 in the country among 2008 Boys teams
  • You are ranked 10th among Bronze teams in Florida
  • You are ranked #32 overall in Florida
  • You compete at the Bronze level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 4/4/2021
  • Your record in the past year was 4-5-1
  • Your record against Silver teams is 0-3-1
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 1-2-0
  • Your record against Red teams is 3-0-0
  • Your best competition: Bronze or upper Red teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Calendar

  • Date / Time
    Games

  • 04/17/21 12:30 PM
    Gulf Coast Invitational
  • 04/17/21 05:00 PM
    Gulf Coast Invitational
  • 04/18/21 09:30 AM
    Gulf Coast Invitational
Under 14 Boys Select Division

  •  
     Division Standings
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 247
     FC Montgomery 08 Boys
    4
    1
    0
    12
  • 352
     ASG FL 2008B Copa
    4
    0
    0
    12
  • 408
     FCD-EC 08B Select I
    4
    2
    0
    12
  • 296
     GulfSouth 08 Boys
    4
    2
    0
    12
  • 605
     PBFC 08 Boys Black
    1
    3
    0
    3
  • 524
     Florida Roots Futbol Club 20..
    1
    4
    0
    3
  • 606
     Bayside Dynamo 2008B
    0
    6
    0
    0
I-10 League
  • 296
    10/25/20GulfSouth 08 Boys
    3-2
    W
  • 247
    10/24/20FC Montgomery 08 Boys
  • 524
    09/27/20Florida Roots Futbol Club 20..
    4-1
    W
  • 408
    09/26/20FCD-EC 08B Select I
    3-2
    W
  • 606
    09/26/20Bayside Dynamo 2008B
    7-2
    W
  • 605
    01/01/00PBFC 08 Boys Black
Other Games
  • 691
    04/18/21BUSA 08 Premier
  • 458
    04/17/21Ascension Flight 08B Blue
  • 802
    04/17/21HFC Thunder 08
Staff
ContactRole
Josh BrownManager
Mary Ann KnispelManager
Greg LaMendolaCoach
Josh ReynoldsAsstCoach
Jonathon VelozaCoach
Melissa AlfordManager
Duane DauntCoach
Roster
No. NamePosition
22 Fletcher 
9 Robert 
23 Maximo 
7 Connor 
6 Luke 
1 Riley 
4 Kingsley 
3 Thoren 
20 Matthew 
11 Drew 
2 Ethan 
31 Alexander 
1 Santiago 
6 Wyatt 
17 Nathan 
10 Elijah 
59 Gray 


17U14M02IXLLEAGUE2020FL291FASG FL 2008B CopaFLM08343YIXLLEAGUEIXLLEAGUEUnder 14 Boys Select Division2020YYYSNAP
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy