03 TUSA GOLD G
17U GIRLS
Coach: Bonyoko Bokole
Manager: Matthew Banko

449

Club: Triangle United Soccer Assn
Games: 3-2-3Team Key: 13B-CEC

NC

Information on this screen is related to the NCYSA Fall Classic League (2019)
Ranked #449 in the country among 2003 Girls teams
  • You are ranked 4th among Red teams in North Carolina
  • You are ranked #19 overall in North Carolina
  • You compete at the Red level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 8/9/2020
  • Your record in the past year was 3-2-3
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 0-0-2
  • Your record against Red teams is 2-2-1
  • Your record against Blue teams is 1-0-0
  • Your best competition: Red or lower Bronze teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
17UG 1ST EAST

  •  
     Division Standings
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 311
     03 WFC SPEED NORTH G
    6
    1
    1
    19
  • 354
     03 NRFA LADIES RED G
    5
    1
    2
    17
  • 451
     03 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
    4
    2
    2
    14
  • 514
     03 NCF EAST GOLD G
    4
    3
    1
    13
  • 449
     03 TUSA GOLD G
    3
    2
    3
    12
  • 445
     03 PGSA STARS G
    4
    4
    0
    12
  • 570
     03 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
    2
    5
    1
    7
  • 596
     03 MYSA FORCE G
    1
    4
    2
    5
  • 757
     03 WFC BLACK G
    0
    7
    0
    0
NCYSA Fall Classic League
  •  
    596
    10/13/1903 MYSA FORCE G
    0-4
    L
  •  
    514
    10/12/1903 NCF EAST GOLD G
    0-1
    L
  •  
    570
    10/11/1903 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
    2-1
    W
  •  
    354
    10/06/1903 NRFA LADIES RED G
    0-0
    T
  •  
    451
    10/05/1903 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
    2-2
    T
  •  
    445
    09/29/1903 PGSA STARS G
    4-1
    W
  •  
    311
    09/21/1903 WFC SPEED NORTH G
    1-1
    T
  •  
    757
    09/06/1903 WFC BLACK G
    3-1
    W
Other Games
  • NR
    08/19/18NTH Tophat 03G SCCL
    1-3
    L
  • 485
    08/18/1803 CSA Matthews/mh King G
    0-0
    T
  • NR
    08/18/18CESA 03G Premier
    0-1
    L
Staff
ContactRole
Matthew BankoManager
Sarah BankoAdmin
Luis SatorraAssociate
Bonyoko BokoleCoach
Richard BryanCoach
Rich BryanPrimary Contact
Katherine CopelandContact
Irene DohertyManager
Roster
No. NamePosition
10 Neraly Argueta Mejia 
12 Megan Banko 
41 Nicole Blume 
16 Madeleine Flick 
73 Anna GibsonForward
15 Ella Hendrickson 
9 Rachel High 
13 Addison Holt 
4 Isabelle Kuehn 
11 Eloise MacLean 
1 Jessey Martinez Gutierrez 
8 Lillian Morrison 
3 Sydney Rogers 
18 Ashley Ruiz 
81 Jane RydinCenter Defender
19 Amy Sauceda-galindo 
17 Addison Smith 
5 Emeline Van Deman 
14 Claudia WadeLeft Defender
30 Samantha Walker 


U17F03NCS2020NC399F03 TUSA GOLD GNCF03C87YNCFLNCFL17UG 1ST EAST2019YYYNC
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy