NCFC 06 Timbers FC
U14 BORN IN 2006 BOYS
Coach: Todd Lopez
Manager: Laura Brinn

742

Club: North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
Games: 2-2-2Team Key: 133-707

NC

Information on this screen is related to the Adidas Clash (2019)
Ranked #742 in the country among 2006 Boys teams
  • You are ranked 7th among Blue teams in North Carolina
  • You are ranked #88 overall in North Carolina
  • You compete at the Blue level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 10/18/2020
  • Your record in the past year was 3-2-1
  • Your record against Blue teams is 2-1-1
  • Your record against Green teams is 1-0-0
  • Your best competition: Blue or lower Red teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
Under 14 Boys Bronze I

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 973
     PISA Hurricanes 06B
    1
    0
    1
    4
  • 1474
     ERFC U14
    0
    0
    2
    2
  • 1126
     CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
    0
    1
    1
    1

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 642
     Abejas 06 Boys
    1
    0
    1
    4
  • 1051
     NCFC SILVER SOUTH
    1
    0
    1
    4
  • NR
     NRFA UNITED TWISTERS
    0
    2
    0
    0

  •  
     Group C
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 762
     CVU 2006B White
    1
    0
    1
    4
  • 742
     NCFC 06 Timbers FC
    0
    0
    2
    2
  • 646
     NCF EAST SILVER
    0
    1
    1
    1

  •  
     Group D
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 689
     NCF WEST GOLD
    2
    0
    0
    6
  • 932
     SSL WHITE
    1
    1
    0
    3
  • 1109
     SWVA 06B Fusion
    0
    2
    0
    0
Adidas Clash
  •  
    1051
    11/10/19NCFC SILVER SOUTH
    2-0
    W
  •  
    762
    11/09/19CVU 2006B White
    1-1
    T
  •  
    646
    11/09/19NCF EAST SILVER
    1-1
    T
Other Games
  • 284
    04/05/2006 NCFC WF United Blue
  • 625
    04/04/2006 NCFC Nottingham Forest
  • 545
    03/28/2006 NCFC Manchester City
Staff
ContactRole
Michael GillespieAsst Coach
Brian RobinsonAsst Coach
Laura BrinnHotel Coordinator
Chris CarlsonAsst Coach
Todd LopezCoach
Roster
No. NamePosition
7 Alexander Abensour 
13 Kyle Banda 
4 Hunter Blake 
19 Sawyer Brinn 
2 Matthew Carlson 
8 Jacob Colberg 
6 Seth Compson 
10 Niccolo Gannotta 
11 Nicholas Gillespie 
9 Finley Hooker 
12 Minjun Jung 
5 Brett Lopez 
23 Benjamin Morrissey 
1 Nathan Naramor 
3 Connor O'toole 
20 Anton Parkkila 
21 Aidan Robinson 
18 Alexander Sandberg 


1545U14M03TRN0132019NC016FNCFC 06 Timbers FCNCM06E3EYTRN013TRN013Under 14 Boys Bronze I2019YYGUSA
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy