Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
USYS(NCYSA/SCYS) CHECK-IN
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Hotels
Complex Maps
Weather Updates
click here
Teams by Division
Under 09 Boys Navy
Harrisburg Athletic Complex
Mint Hill Sports Complex
Comporium Athletic Park
Team
Nationals
BA CAR 2015 Boys AG
BA CAR 2015 Boys MSP
BULLS 2015 RED BOYS
CVYSA Liverpool
FC ATHLETICO 2015B Ajax
Land United 2015 Boys Blue
Under 09 Boys White
Harrisburg Athletic Complex
Mint Hill Sports Complex
Comporium Athletic Park
Team
Nationals
ASA 2015
Atlanta Furious B2015/16
BA CAR 2015 Boys AG 2
BA CAR 2015 Boys MSP 2
BA CAR West 2015 Boys
Castely Soccer Academy Gold 2015
CEFC 2015 Boys Gray
Mavericks 2015 Boys
Under 10 Girls Navy
Harrisburg Athletic Complex
Mint Hill Sports Complex
Comporium Athletic Park
Team
Nationals
CEFC 2014-15 Girls
FMU '15 Girls Navy
MHAA NETSA 2014 Girls
SCUFC 14 Girls Blue
Under 10 Girls White
Harrisburg Athletic Complex
Mint Hill Sports Complex
Comporium Athletic Park
Team
Nationals
ASA Girls 2014/13
BA CAR Central 2014/15 Girls Blue
BA CAR West 2014 Girls
FMU 2014 Girls Green
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Red
Under 10 Boys Navy
Harrisburg Athletic Complex
Mint Hill Sports Complex
Comporium Athletic Park
Team
Nationals
2014 Bulls Boys Red
BA CAR Central 2014 AG Blue
CEFC 2014 Boys Gray
CVYSA Man City
FMU '14 Boys Navy
Mavericks 2014 Boys
MHAA NETSA 2014 Boys
SCUFC 14 Boys Red
Under 10 Boys White
Harrisburg Athletic Complex
Mint Hill Sports Complex
Comporium Athletic Park
Team
Nationals
2014 Bulls Boys Black
Atlanta Furious B2014A
BA CAR Central 2014 Boys MSP
BA CAR West 2014 Boys Garnet
CEFC 2014 Boys Navy
KOSA 2014 Black
KOSA 2014/15 NOSA
SCUFC 14 Boys White
Under 11 Girls Navy
Comporium Athletic Park
Field Day Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
BA CAR West 2013 Girls
CEFC 2013 Girls
FMU '13 Girls Navy
Under 11 Girls White
Comporium Athletic Park
Field Day Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
2013 Bulls Girls
BA CAR 2013 Girls Blue
FMU '13 Girls Green
FMU 2014 Girls Navy
Fox Soccer Academy 2013 G
Land United 2013 Girls Gold
Under 11 Boys Navy
Comporium Athletic Park
Field Day Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CSA Huntersville King
13 (11U) CVYSA Blast Blue
2013 LASA Galaxy Gold
BA CLT Central 2013 Boys Blue
Bulls SC 2013 Boys Red
CEFC 2013 Gray
Mavericks 2013 Boys
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
Under 11 Boys White
Comporium Athletic Park
Field Day Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga
13 (11U) PGSA Stars
ASA 2013
BA CAR 2013 MSP
BA CLT West 2014 Boys
FMU '13 Boys Navy
Fox Soccer Academy 2013 B
KOSA 2013 Boys Black
Land United 2013 Boys Gold
Under 11 Boys Gold
Comporium Athletic Park
Field Day Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CSA Huntersville Blue
13 (11U) CVYSA Blast White
13 (11U) HCSA United
2013 Matthews Mavericks-Tiger Sharks
Atlanta Furious 2013B
BA CLT Central 2013 Boys Garnet
BA CLT West 2013 Boys Garnet
FMU '13 Boys Green
Under 12 Girls
Comporium Athletic Park
Field Day Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
12 (12U) CVYSA Blast White G
12 (12U) HCSA United G
BA CAR West 2012 Girls Blue Belmont
FMU '12 Girls Green
FMU '12 Girls Navy
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier 1
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier 2
Under 12 Boys Navy
Comporium Athletic Park
Field Day Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville King
12 (12U) CVYSA Blast Blue
BA CAR West 12 Boys Blue 1
BA CLT Central 2012 Boys Blue
BA CLT Central 2012 Boys Garnet
Bulls SC 2012B Red
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Boys Black
Land United 2012 Boys Gold
Under 12 Boys White
Comporium Athletic Park
Field Day Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville Blue
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga
12 (12U) HCSA United
BA CAR Central 2012 Yellow
BA CLT West 12 Boys Blue 2
Bulls SC 2012B Black
CEFC 2012 Boys Gray
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Boys Yellow
FMU '12 Boys Green
FMU '12 Boys Navy
Fox Soccer Academy 2012 B
KOSA 2012 Boys Black
Under 13 Boys Navy
Comporium Athletic Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) CVYSA Blast Blue
BA CAR 2011B NPL
BA CLT Central 2011 Boys Blue
FMU '11 Boys Navy
Fox Soccer Academy 2011 B
KOSA 2011 Boys Black
Mavericks 2011 Boys
MHAA NETSA 2011 Boys
Under 13 Boys White
Comporium Athletic Park
Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) CISC MAT Blue
ASA 2011
BA CLT West 2011 Boys
Bulls SC 2011B Black
FMU '11 Boys Green
KOSA 2011 Boys CBDF
Land United 2011 Boys Gold
SCUFC 11 Boys Challenge Red
Under 14 Girls White
Comporium Athletic Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
2010 Bulls Girls Black
FMU '10 Girls Navy
Fox Soccer Academy 2010 G Orange
Mavericks 2011 Girls
Under 13/14 Girls Gold
Comporium Athletic Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) HCSA United G
ASA Girls 2011/10
BA CLT West 2010 Girls
CEFC 2011 Girls
FMU '10 Girls Green
FMU '11 Girls Navy
Fox Soccer Academy 2010 G White
SCUFC 10 Girls Challenge Red
Under 14 Boys Navy
Comporium Athletic Park
Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) CVYSA Blast Blue
10 (14U) HCSA United Gold
BA CLT West 2010 Boys Blue
CEFC 2010 Boys Gray
FMU '10 Boys Navy
Fox Soccer Academy 2010 B
KOSA 2010 Boys Black
SCUFC 10 Boys Challenge Red
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium Athletic Park
Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) CISC MAT Blue
10 (14U) CVYSA Blast White
10 (14U) HCSA United Grey
ASA 2010
BA CLT Central 2010 Boys Garnet
Blythewood Soccer 10-12 Broncos
Under 15 Boys
Comporium Athletic Park
Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
09 (15U) CVYSA Blast White
09 (15U) HCSA United
ASA 2009
BA CAR 2010B NPL
BA CLT 2009 Boys NPL
BA CLT Central 2009 Boys Blue
FMU '09 Boys Navy
KOSA 2009 Boys CBDF
Under 16/17 Boys
Comporium Athletic Park
Mint Hill Veterans Memorial Park
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
07 (17U) CISC MAT Tan
08 (16U) CISC GC Blue
BA CAR West 2008 Boys
BA CLT 2007 Boys NPL
BA CLT 2008 Boys NPL
BA CLT Central 07 Boys Blue
FMU 08/07 Boys Green
Foothills FC 08 Blue
KOSA 07 Boys Yellow
KOSA 08 Boys Black
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
2/9/2024
2/10/2024
2/11/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
BORDERCUP
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager