Teams by Division

Under 13 Boys Classic

TeamStateSeed
Liberty Boys 06GA1
Atlanta Fire 2006 GoldGA2
Atlanta Fire 2006 SilverGA3
Concorde Central U13B BlackGA4
Tasa Raiders FC 2006B HaskinsGA5
Atlanta Fire 2006 EliteGA6

Under 14 Girls Classic

TeamStateSeed
Bulls SC 06G RedSC1
AFU 05 NL EliteGA2
Concorde Fire Central 06 BlackGA3
Atlanta Fire 2006 EliteGA4

Under 14 Girls Gold

TeamStateSeed
Atlanta Fire 2005 GoldGA1
Lady Rapids FC 05GA2
MSC 05 Lady StrikersTN3
SAF 2005 ELITEGA4

Under 14 Girls Silver

TeamStateSeed
Lady Chiefs FC 06 PremierGA1
AFU 06 GoldGA2
AFC Lightning '05 RedGA3
GA Rush 06 Girls AzulGA4

Under 14 Boys Classic

TeamStateSeed
Atlanta Fire 2005 EliteGA1
Atlanta Fire 2006 ECNLGA2
PPA GS 05B Pro-ProfileGA3
Southern States Soccer Academy B05MS4
SSC RED 06GA5

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamStateSeed
Atlanta Fire 2005 Gold-EastGA1
UFA Lawrenceville 05B RedGA2
Concorde Fire 05B Central BlackGA3
Atlanta Fire 2005 Gold-WestGA4
2005 Georgia Rush Boys AzulGA5

Under 15 Boys Classic

TeamStateSeed
DDYSC 04 Wolves EliteGA1
Atlanta Fire 2004 EliteGA2
Oconee FC 04 RedGA3
SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04BGA4

Under 15 Boys Gold

TeamStateSeed
GA Rush 04 AzulGA1
Redoubt 04 Generals GreenTN2
Roswell Santos RedGA3
Concorde Fire 04B Central WhiteGA4
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black IIGA5

Under 16 Girls Classic

TeamStateSeed
Rush Azul 2003GA1
SSA Northside 04G Girls BlackGA2
Concorde Fire 04G Central BlackGA3
ARSENAL GIRLS GOLD 04GA4

Under 16 Boys Classic

TeamStateSeed
AFC Lightning 03 Gold IIGA1
Atlanta Fire 2003 EliteGA2
Impact SC 03B EliteGA3

Under 16 Boys Gold

TeamStateSeed
Roswell Santos 03 BlueGA1
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1 C 3GA2
Atlanta Fire 2003 GoldGA3
Rush Azul 2003GA4
SSA Northside 03 BlackGA5
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black IGA6

Under 17 Girls Classic

TeamStateSeed
AFU 2002 Elite Black - NLGA1
DDYSC 03 Wolves EliteGA2
BUSC 03 Lady HammersTN3

Under 18 Boys Classic

TeamStateSeed
Atlanta Fire 2001 EliteGA1
PBFC 01/02 Boys BlackFL2
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 EliteMS3

Under 19 Boys Classic

TeamStateSeed
SSA Northside 00BGA1
GA Rush 01GA2
SSA Chelsea 02B PremierGA3
AFC Lightning 02 red IIGA4
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy