Teams by Division

Under 13 Girls Classic

TeamState
Navarre United 08GFL
USA North 08G PremierTN
Atlanta Fire 2008G EliteGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamState
Chivas Academy 09/08FL
Atlanta Fire 2008G PremierGA
SSA 08G GoldGA
LSA 08 GoldGA

Under 13 Boys Gold

TeamState
Rush Union 08B RoyalGA
Atlanta Fire 2008 Elite SCCLGA
Atlanta Fire South 08B GoldGA
BA CLT 08 Boys BlueNC
Chivas 08FL
SSA NPL 08 BoysGA

Under 13 Boys Silver

TeamState
Navarre United 08 BoysFL
UFA Norcross 08B RedGA
SSA Dekalb 08B GoldGA
Atlanta Fire 2008 PremierGA
SSA Chelsea 08B WhiteGA

Under 14 Girls Gold

TeamState
LSA 07 GoldGA
Augusta Arsenal 07GGA
Atlanta Fire 2007G Elite SCCLGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 14 Girls Silver

TeamState
Rapids FC 07 GirlsGA
Atlanta Fire 2007G PremierGA
Concorde Fire 07G Central EliteGA
UFA Norcross 07G PremierGA

Under 14 Boys Classic

TeamState
SSA 07B NPLGA
Concorde Fire 07B central SCCL BlackGA
BA CLT 07 Boys BlueNC
Atlanta Fire 2007 Elite SCCLGA

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamState
UFA-Norcross 07B RedGA
Atlanta Fire 2007 PremierGA
Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL WhiteGA
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Premier IIIGA

Under 15 Girls Gold

TeamState
Rush Union G2006 RushGA
Atlanta Fire 2006G PremierGA
Concorde Fire 06G West BlackGA
Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCL WGA

Under 15 Girls Silver

TeamState
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCLGA
AFC Lightning 06G GoldGA
Concorde Fire 06G Central BlackGA
All-in FC Snellville 06GGA

Under 15 Boys Classic

TeamState
Concorde Fire 06B SCCLGA
UFA-Norcross 06B PremierGA
Atlanta Fire 2006 Elite SCCLGA
Concorde Fire 06B Central SCCL EliteGA

Under 15 Boys Gold

TeamState
Ambush SC B06 WhiteGA
SSA 06B Blue SCCL-P1GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 06 Boys (FR)GA
Roswell Santos Boys 2006 RedGA

Under 15 Boys Silver

TeamState
Ambush SC B06 GreyGA
2006 Rush Union RoyalGA
Alliance SC 06GA
Concorde Fire 06B Central SCCL BlackGA
Atlanta Fire 2006 PremierGA
BA CLT 06 Boys BlueNC

Under 16 Girls Classic

TeamState
Concorde Fire 05G SCCLGA
Atlanta Fire 2006G ECNLGA
Concorde Fire 05G SCCL PremierGA
Atlanta Fire 2006G EliteGA

Under 16 Girls Gold

TeamState
SSA Northside 05G YellowGA
Santos 05 RedGA
Concorde Fire 05G Central Black SCCL P1GA
Concorde Fire 06G SCCL PremierGA
Atlanta Fire 2005G PremierGA
SSA 05G SCCL P3 GREENGA

Under 16 Girls Silver

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2005G GoldGA
SSA Chelsea 05G Select BlueGA
SSA Chelsea 05G WhiteGA
Rapids FC 05G NAVYGA

Under 16 Boys Classic

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2005 ECNLGA
Atlanta Fire 2005 Elite SCCLGA
UFA-Norcross 05B PremierGA
Atlanta Fire 2006 ECNLGA
BA CLT 05 Boys BlueNC
Need 1 team(s)

Under 16 Boys Gold

TeamState
Rush Union B2005 RushGA
Concorde Fire 05B West BlackGA
Atlanta Fire 2005 PremierGA
BA CLT 05 Boys GarnetNC
Lsa sharks 05 goldGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 16 Boys Silver

TeamState
Concorde Fire 05B West WhiteGA
Atlanta Fire 2005 GoldGA
FSA 05BSC
Afc Lightning 05b GoldGA

Under 17 Boys Gold

TeamState
SSA 04B SCCL P-3GA
SSA 04B WhiteGA
Atlanta Fire 2004 PremierGA
Afc Lightning 04b RedGA

Under 17 - 19 Girls Classic

TeamState
04G SSA SCCL - Premier 1 NorthsideGA
Concorde Fire 04G SCCLGA
MAYS Strikers 03G PremierGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 17 - 19 Girls Gold

TeamState
SSA 04G BlackGA
Atlanta Fire South 04G PremierGA
Atlanta Fire 2005G Elite SCCLGA
All-in FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GplGA

Under 17 - 19 Boys Classic

TeamState
SSA 04B NPLGA
BA CLT 04 Boys BlueNC
Rush Union 19U RushGA
Atlanta Fire 2004 Elite SCCLGA

Under 17 - 19 Boys Silver

TeamState
Atlanta Fire PremierGA
SSA 03B Black HRGA
SSA 04B Black SCCL P2GA
SSA Chelsea 02/03B Blue P2 BKGA
Need 1 team(s)
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy