Under 9 Boys

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
2011 Arsenal BoysAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
GA #37
Athens United 11B BlackAthens United SoccerGA-
RYSA Revs U9 Boys SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
GA #61

Under 9 Girls

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
AASC U9 GirlsAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA-
Athens United 00G GoldAthens United SoccerGA-
CBSC Fleet 11 Navy SouthCharleston Battery Soccer ClubSC-
GSA North 12G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA-

Under 10 Boys

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
Athens United 10B GoldAthens United SoccerGA
GA #92
FC Sudamerica 10B GoldFC SudamericaGA
GA #78
Steamers FC 10 WhiteSteamers FCGA
GA #110
UFA Lawrenceville 10B BlackUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA
GA #128

Under 10 Girls

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
Academy Lady Revs 2010Rockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA-
Athens United 09G GoldAthens United SoccerGA-
Augusta ArsenalAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
GA #49
GSA North 11G ChastainGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GA #28

Under 11 Boys

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
09 Athens United boys GoldAthens United SoccerGA
GA #104
Augusta Arsenal 09 NavyAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
GA #83
GSA North 09B EspanyolGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GA #44
STEAMERS FC 09B BLUESteamers FCGA
GA #12

Under 12 Girls

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
Athens United 08G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
GA #46
Athens United 09G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
GA #56
Bulls SC 09GBulls Soccer ClubSC
SC #25
Steamers FC 08G WhiteSteamers FCGA-

Under 13 Boys

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
Athens United 07Athens United 07GA-
Athens United 07 BlackAthens United SoccerGA
GA #124
Atlanta Fire 2008 Pre-ECNLAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GA #11
CASA Pride 07/08 BCASA - Clemson Anderson SoccerSC-
FC Latinos USA 07BFC Latinos USAGA
GA #59
NASA U13 Boys SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
GA #15
Rysa Revolution 07 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
GA #88
STEAMERS FC 07B BLUESteamers FCGA
GA #75

Under 14 Boys

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
Athens United 06B BLACKAthens United SoccerGA
GA #91
Augusta Arsenal 06 GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
GA #14
Champions United LiverpoolChampions UnitedGA-
Grady County AllstarsGCRDAGA-
GSA 07B SCCL PREMIERGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GA #56
Oocnee FC 2006Oconee Futbol ClubGA
GA #94
Steamers FC 06B BlackSteamers FCGA-
WRCFC 06WRCFCGA-

Under 15 Boys

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
Ambush SC B05 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA-
Athens United 06B GOLDAthens United SoccerGA
GA #16
Atlanta Fire 2005 PremierAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GA #45
Georgia Storm LegendsGeorgia Storm SAGA-
NTH NASA 06B ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
GA #24
OconeeOconee Futbol ClubGA
GA #75
Piedmont SA - 05 GoldPiedmont Soccer AcademyGA
GA #44
Rysa Revolution 05 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA-

Under 15 Girls

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
Athens United 05G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
GA #38
CEFC Rogue G05Coastal Empire FCGA-
GSA 05G SCCL PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GA #19
NTH-TopHat 05 White MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
GA #67

Under 16 Boys

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
05 Athens United GoldAthens United SoccerGA
GA #7
Athens United 04B BlackAthens United SoccerGA
GA #90
CEFC Rogue 04Coastal Empire FCGA
GA #84
Team Canes BPSCBryson Park Soccer ClubGA-

Under 17 Boys

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
Athens United 03B GoldAthens United SoccerGA
GA #44
Athens United 04B GoldAthens United SoccerGA
GA #13
Piedmont SA - 03 GoldPiedmont Soccer AcademyGA-
RYSA Revolution 04 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
GA #56

Under 17 Girls

TeamClubStateUSA Rank
Athens United 04G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
GA #43
Lady Chiefs Premier 04Chiefs Futbol ClubGA
GA #29
MSC 04 Girls EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
GA #40
OconeeFC 2003Oconee Futbol ClubGA
GA #39

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy