Teams by Division

U09 Boys Premier

TeamClub
Coast 12 RedCoast Futbol Alliance
CSC 12 Boys Navy NorthCharleston Soccer Club
DISA ChelseaDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)
FCC 2012 Boys NavyFC Charleston
FCC 2012 Boys WhiteFC Charleston
SC Surf MP 12 BlueSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club

U10 Boys Premier

TeamClub
Coast 11 BlackCoast Futbol Alliance
Coast 11 RedCoast Futbol Alliance
CSC 11 Boys Navy NorthCharleston Soccer Club
CSC 11 Boys Navy SouthCharleston Soccer Club
SC Surf MP 11 BlackSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club

U11 Girls Premier

TeamClub
Cainhoy Athletic Crush 2010Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
CISC 2010 BlueCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
CISC North Nm Tan GCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
SC Surf NA 11 BlueSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club

U11 Girls Select

TeamClub
CISC North Nm Navy GCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
Coast 10G RedCoast Futbol Alliance
CSC 11 Girls Navy SouthCharleston Soccer Club
CyclonesLCGSA

U11 Boys Premier

TeamClub
Cainhoy Athletic 10B PanthersCainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
CISC North Nm BlueCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
CSC 10 Boys Navy SouthCharleston Soccer Club
CSC 11 Boys NavyCharleston Soccer Club

U11 Boys Select

TeamClub
Coast 10 BlackCoast Futbol Alliance
CSC 10 Boys Yellow SouthCharleston Soccer Club
Lexington SA 10 RedLexington SA

U12 Boys Premier

TeamClub
Coast 09 BlackCoast Futbol Alliance
Coast 10 RedCoast Futbol Alliance
CosmosMount Pleasant Recreation Dept
KOSA 09 Boys GoldKickoff Soccer Academy
SC Surf MP 09 BlackSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club

U13 Girls Premier

TeamClub
Cainhoy Athletic 08 FuryCainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
Carolina Renegades 08/09GCarolina Renegades
Coast 08G RedCoast Futbol Alliance
Girls 08 CASA Pride PremierCASA Pride - Clemson Anderson SA
PISA Hurricanes 08GPleasure Island Soccer Assn (PISA)
SC Surf MP 08 BlueSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club

U13 Boys Premier

TeamClub
ACFC LobosAsheboro City Futbol Club (ACFC)
Augusta Arsenal 08B GoldAugusta Arsenal SC (GA)
Coast 08 RedCoast Futbol Alliance
SC Surf MP 08 BlueSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club

U13 Boys Select

TeamClub
Cainhoy Athletic 08B HavocCainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
CISC 08 YC Boys BlueCharlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SC
CISC NORTH NM TANCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
Coast 09 RedCoast Futbol Alliance
CSC 08 Boys NavyCharleston Soccer Club

U14 Boys Premier

TeamClub
Camden WaveCamden Soccer Club
SC Surf 08 NPLSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club
SC Surf MP 07 BlueSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club
TFC 07B MagentaTormenta FC Academy

U14 Boys Select

TeamClub
CISC NORTH NM BLUECharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
Coast 07 BlackCoast Futbol Alliance
CSC 07 Boys NavyCharleston Soccer Club
CUSC 07B BlueCharleston United Soccer Club
PISA Hurricanes 07B-WhitePleasure Island Soccer Assn (PISA)

U14/15 Girls Premier

TeamClub
Cainhoy Athletic 07 StrikersCainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G 2006Charlotte Independence SC (CISC)
CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G 2007Charlotte Independence SC (CISC)
SC Surf 07 NPLSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club
SC Surf 08 NPLSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club

U14/15 Girls Select

TeamClub
Cainhoy Athletic Casc Fury 07Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
CISC NORTH NM TAN GCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
PISA Hurricanes 06GPleasure Island Soccer Assn (PISA)
SC Surf MP 07 BlueSouth Carolina Surf Soccer Club
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy