Teams by Division

Under 08 Girls YDP North Meck

TeamNationals
YDP G NM Cherries 
YDP G NM Foxes 
YDP G NM Grasshoppers 
YDP G NM Hoops 
YDP G NM Owls 
YDP G NM Peacocks 
YDP G NM Potters 
YDP G NM Pride 
YDP G NM Robins 
YDP G NM Seagulls 
YDP G NM Stars 
YDP G NM Terriers 
YDP G NM Thorns 
YDP G NM Wanderers 

Under 08 Boys YDP North Meck

TeamNationals
YDP B NM Bantum 
YDP B NM Blues 
YDP B NM Crew 
YDP B NM Dons 
YDP B NM Dragons 
YDP B NM Elephants 
YDP B NM Falcons 
YDP B NM Fire 
YDP B NM Foxes 
YDP B NM Galaxy 
YDP B NM Heat 
YDP B NM Jacks 
YDP B NM Lions 
YDP B NM Loons 
YDP B NM Racing 
YDP B NM Rams 
YDP B NM Sounders 
YDP B NM Thorns 

Under 08 Coed YDP Gaston County

TeamNationals
YDP Coed GC Dynamo 
YDP Coed GC Fire 
YDP Coed GC Galaxy 
YDP Coed GC Quakes 
YDP Coed GC Rapids 
YDP Coed GC Revolution 
YDP Coed GC Timbers 
YDP Coed GC United 

Under 08 Coed YDP Rock Hill

TeamNationals
YDP C RH Bees 
YDP C RH Blues 
YDP C RH Caps 
YDP C RH Galaxy 
YDP C RH Herons 
YDP C RH Jacks 
YDP C RH Quakes 
YDP C RH Rapids 
YDP C RH Revolution 
YDP C RH Terriers 
YDP C RH Tigers 
YDP C RH Timbers 

Under 08 Coed North

TeamNationals
YDP C CAB Liverpool 
YDP C Langtree Rams 
YDP C Langtree United 
YDP C Langtree Vikings 
YDP C LKN Bulls 
YDP C LKN Devils 
YDP C LKN Lions 
YDP C LKN Thunder 

Under 10 Girls North

TeamNationals
U10G LKN Eagles 
U10G NM Antelopes 
U10G NM Blades 
U10G NM Canaries 
U10G NM Dynamo 
U10G NM Lions 
U10G NM Loons 
U10G NM Magpies 
U10G NM Pride 
U10G NM Rapids 
U10G NM Socceroos 
U10G NM United 

Under 10 Boys North

TeamNationals
U10B LKN Dragons 
U10B NM Black Cats 
U10B NM Flying Donkeys 
U10B NM Grasshoppers 
U10B NM Red Devils 
U10B NM Rovers 
U10B NM Saints 
U10B NM Sporting 
U10B NM Spurs 
U10B NM Super Eagles 
U10C CAB Chelsea 
U10C Cab United 

Under 10 Coed RH South

TeamNationals
U9/10 C RH Bulls 
U9/10 C RH Courage 
U9/10 C RH Dynamo 
U9/10 C RH Eagles 
U9/10 C RH Fire 
U9/10 C RH Pride 
U9/10 C RH Rams 
U9/10 C RH Rovers 
U9/10 C RH Submarines 
U9/10 C RH United 

Under 12 Boys North

TeamNationals
U12B LKN Hoops 
U12B NM Celts 
U12B NM Dragons 
U12B NM Eagles 
U12B NM Galaxy 
U12B NM Hornets 
U12B NM Jacks 
U12B NM Rangers 
U12B NM Tigers 
U12B Sal Rumblebees 

Under 12 Coed RH South

TeamNationals
U11/12 C RH Athletics 
U11/12 C RH Bluebirds 
U11/12 C RH Crew 
U11/12 C RH Heat 
U11/12 C RH Reign 
U11/12 C RH Stars 
U11/12 C RH Thunder 
U11/12 C RH Wizards 

Under 12 Coed Matthews

TeamNationals
TBD 
U10/11 C MAT Wolves 
U9/10 C MAT Crew 
U9/10 C MAT Man City 
YDP C MAT Mustangs 
TeamNationals
U14C LKN Inter Milan 
U14C NM Blades 
U14C NM Bluebirds 
U14C NM Citizens 
U14C NM Courage 
U14C NM Desert Foxes 
U14C NM Flying Donkeys 
U14C NM Hoops 
U14C NM Peacocks 
U14C NM Pirates 
U14C NM Rangers 
U14C NM Wolves 
TeamNationals
07 B YC Blue 
07 G YC Blue 
08 B YC Blue 
09 B YC Blue 
Lancaster Rec 
RH Gunner 
RH Hammers 
TBD 
U13/14 C RH Devils 
U13/14 C RH Foxes 
U13/14 C RH Pirates 
U13/14 C RH Rangers 
U13/14 C Wolves 

Under 19 Coed First Division

TeamNationals
HS LKN Raiders 
HS NM Athletic 
HS NM Bantum 
HS NM Crew 
HS NM Gunners 
HS NM Hammers 
HS NM Revolution 
HS NM Spirit 
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy