Teams by Division

U08B Championship

Team
Concorde Fire Central 2012 White
GSA N 12B Crew
O.S.A. U8 PreAcademy
SSA Northside 12B Elite
UFA12B Premier
UFA12B Red

U08B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire Central 2012 Red
Concorde Fire North
GSA N 12B Earthquakes
GSA South 12B Benfica
GSA South 12B Sporting
SSA Chelsea 12B Black Academy I

U09G Championship

Team
GSA North 11G Red
NTH 11 North Navy
NTH-Tophat 11 Gold
SSA Northside 11G Elite

U09G Division I

Team
GSA North 11G White
GSA South 11G White
NTH-Tophat 11 Gold Milton
NTH-Tophat 11 White
Sav United 11G Pool
SSA Chelsea 11G Blue Academy I
U8 Central Girls
U9 Lady Rangers

U09B Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2011 Gold
Atlanta Fire South 11B Gold
FC Alliance 11B West
GSA North 11B Arsenal
GSA South 11B AC Milan
NTH NASA 11 Elite Milton
NTH NASA 11B Juventus
UFA Forsyth 11B Premier

U09B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 11B Central White
Concorde Fire 11B North Black
NTH-S Liverpool
Savannah United 11b Premier
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Premier
UFA Forsyth 11B Red

U09B Division II

Team
AFU South 11B Silver
Atlanta Fire 2011 Silver
NTH NASA 11B Milan
SSA Chelsea 11B Black Premier
STEAMERS FC 11 BLUE
U9 Boys BFC Gold/Black

U09B Division III

Team
Ambush SC B11 Grey
Ambush SC B11 White
Concorde Fire 11B Central Red
Savannah United 11 Boys Blue
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy I
SSA Chelsea 11B White Elite

U09B Division IV

Team
Concorde Fire 11B Central Silver
GSA North 11B Liverpool
NTH NASA 11B Napoli
NTH NASA 11B Roma
SSA Chelsea 11B Black Academy I
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy II
UFA Forsyth 11B Black
UFA Mountains 11B White

U10G Championship

Team
Columbus Lady Rangers 2010G
Hoover Lady JR Phantoms 10
NTH-TopHat 10 Gold Milton
Savannah United 10G Premier

U10G Division I

Team
Atlanta Fire 2010 Gold
GSA South 10G White
NTH Tophat 10 White
Savannah United '10G Blue
SSA Chelsea 10G Blue Premier
SSA Northside 10G Premier

U10G Division II

Team
Atlanta Fire South 10G Silver
BFC U10 Girls
GSA North 10G Black
SSA Chelsea 10/11/12G Black

U10B Championship

Team
AFCLightning 10B Academy Gold
Atlanta Fire South 10B GOLD
GSA North 10B Inter Milan
NTH NASA 10B Liverpool
RSC Santos U10 BLUE
UFA Forsyth 10B Premier

U10B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 10B Central White
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
MAYS Striker 10B Blue
NTH NASA 10B Manchester City
Savannah United '10B Premier
SSA Chelsea 10B Black Premier
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Premier
UFA Forsyth 10B Red

U10B Division II

Team
Atlanta Fire 2010 Bronze
GSA North 10B Lazio
NTH Milton 10B Premier
NTH NASA 10B Tottenham
RSC Santos U10 Red
Savannah United 10B Blue
SSA Chelsea 10B White Elite
Steamers FC 10 White

U10B Division III

Team
AFC Lightning 10B Academy Red
Atlanta Fire South 10B Silver
Blue/White
Concorde Fire 10B West White
RSC Santos U10 WHITE
SSA Chelsea 10B Black Academy I
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Academy I
SSA Northside 10B Academy 1

U11G Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold
Concorde 2009 Central Black
Concorde Fire 09G West Black
GA Rush G2009 Blue
Lexington FC 2009 Girls White
NC Fusion Triad West 09
NTH Tophat 09G Gold
SSA Chelsea 09G Blue Elite

U11G Division I

Team
Ambush SC G09 Red
GSA North 09 Girls White
NC Fusion Triad East 09
NTH Tophat 10 Gold
SSA Northside 09G Elite
UFA Forsyth 09G Red

U11G Division II

Team
Columbus Lady Rangers 2009G
GSA South 09g Red
NTH Tophat 09G Navy Milton
Savannah United 09G Premier
SSA Chelsea 09G Black Premier
UFA Forsyth 09G Gold

U11G Division III

Team
BFC09 Girls Black
GSA North 09G Gray
NTH Tophat 09G White
SSA Chelsea 09G White Elite
SSA Chelsea 10G Black Elite

U11B Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold
Concorde Fire 09B Central Black
Concorde Fire 09B West Black
Concorde Fire 10B Central Black
GSA South 09B PSG
NTH NASA 09 Crew
SSA Chelsea 09B Black Premier
UFA Forsyth 09B Premier

U11B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 09B Central White
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
FC Alliance 2009 Boys Black 2
NTH NASA 09 Fire
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Elite
UFA Forsyth 09B Red

U11B Division II

Team
Brookhaven 09 Boys Black
CFA Calhoun 09B
NTH NASA 09 Galaxy
NTH-NASA 09 Premier Milton
Santos 09 Blue
Savannah United 09B Premier
STEAMERS FC 09B BLUE
UFA-Norcross 09B Premier

U11B Division III

Team
Concorde Fire 09B West White
Concorde Fire 10B North Black
GSA North 09B Sevilla
GSA North 09B Valencia
NTH NASA 09 Rapids
Santos 09 Red
Sav United 09B Blue
SSA Chelsea 09B Gray Premier

U11B Division IV

Team
Ambush SC B09 Black
Atlanta Fire 2009 Red
GSA South 09B Marseille
SSA Chelsea 09B Black Academy I
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Academy I
SSA Chelsea 09B White Premier
SSA Northside 09B Academy 1
UFA Forsyth 09B Blue

U12G Championship

Team
Concorde Fire 08G SCCL
IAFC Blues 08G Elite
Lexington FC 2008G White
NC Fusion Triad East 08 G
NTH Tophat 08G Gold North
NTH Tophat 08G Navy
Savannah United 08G Premier
SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL 1

U12G Division I

Team
NC Fusion Triad West 08 G
NTH Tophat 08G Blue
NTH-Tophat Milton 08 Navy
SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL 2
SSA Northside 08G Elite
UFA Forsyth 08G Red

U12G Division II

Team
BFC Girls Gold
NTH Tophat 08G White North
SSA Chelsea 08G Blue Academy I
UFA Forsyth 08G Gold

U12G Division III

Team
Concorde Fire 08G Central White
Concorde Fire 08G West Black
GSA North 08G Krieger
NTH Tophat 08G Silver North
SSA Chelsea 08G Black Elite
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls Grey

U12B Championship (11v11)

Team
Atlanta Fire 2008 Pre-ECNL
FC Alliance 08B Black Pre-ECNL
GSA North 08B SCCL
NTH NASA Milton 08 SCCL

U12B Championship (9v9)

Team
AFC Lightning 08B NPL
BFC U12 Boys Gold
Concorde Fire 08B Central SCCL
Concorde Fire 08B West SCCL
SSA Chelsea 08B SCCL-I
UFA Forsyth 08B Premier

U12B Division I

Team
Buckhead Utd Blue
Concorde Fire 08B Central Black
MAYS Striker 08B Blue
NTH NASA 08B Lyon
NTH NASA 08B PSG
NTH-Smyrna 08 Boys 1
Savannah United 08B Premier
SSA Chelsea 08B SCCL-II

U12B Division II

Team
Ambush SC B08 White
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
GSA North 08B White
NTH-NASA 08 Elite Milton
NTH-NASA 08 Milton Premier
Savannah United 08B Blue
SSA Chelsea 08B Black Premier
UFA Forsyth 08B Blue

U12B Division III

Team
AFC Lightning 08B Gold
Atlanta Fire 2008 Silver
Atlanta Fire South 08B Gold
Concorde Fire 08B West Black
CSA PALISADES LIGA
GSA South 08B Red
SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Premier
UFA Forsyth 08B White

U12B Division IV

Team
AFC Lightning 08B Red
Atlanta Fire 2008 Bronze
Concorde Fire 08B Central Red
GSA North 08B Green
NTH-Smyrna 08 Boys 2
SSA Chelsea 08B Black Academy I
SSA Chelsea 08B White
SSA Northside 08B Black

U13G Championship

Team
AFC Lightning 07G NPL
Concorde ECNL 07G Premier
Concorde Fire 2007 Girls ECNL Platinum
LFC 07G White
NC Fusion ECNL 07 G
NTH TH 07 SCCL Premier Milton
NTH TOPHAT 07 DPL
NTH Tophat 08G Gold

U13G Division I

Team
Atlanta Fire South 07G Elite
Concorde Fire 2007 Girls SCCL
LFC 07G Red
NTH SMYRNA 07G NL
SSA Chelsea 07G SCCL
SSA Northside 07G NPL

U13G Division II

Team
Atlanta Fire 2008 Pre-ECNL
NCF ELITE G
UFA Forsyth 07G Red
UFA Norcross 07G Premier

U13G Division III

Team
Atlanta Fire 2007 Premier
GSA North 08G SCCL
Santos 07 White
SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black

U13B Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2007 ECNL
CFA Dalton Rome
Concorde Fire 07B ECNL
GSA ECNL 07B

U13B Division I

Team
Atlanta Fire South 07B Elite
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL-P
GSA 07B SCCL
SSA Chelsea 07B NPL
SSA Chelsea SCCL 07B

U13B Division II

Team
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
GSA 07B SCCL PREMIER
Knoxville Reds 08B Celtic
SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1
SSA Northside 07B SCCL-P
UFA Forsyth 07B Red

U13B Division III

Team
BFC U13 Boys Gold '19-'20
GA Rush B2007
GSA North 07B Red
Savannah United 07B Premier
SSA Chelsea 07B Gold
SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gray

U13B Division IV

Team
Atlanta Fire 2007 Premier
Atlanta Fire South 07B Premier
BFC U13 Boys Black
FC Alliance 07B TSL2
RSC 2007 U13 Select
Savannah United 07B Blue
SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black
SSA Chelsea 07B Select White

U14G Championship

Team
Concorde Fire 06 ECNL Premier
Concorde Fire 06G ECNL Platinum
LFC 2006 Girls White
NC Fusion ECNL 06 G
NTH Tophat 06 DPL
NTH TopHat 07 Pre-DA
Roswell Santos 06G Blue
SSA Chelsea 06G NPL

U14G Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCL
FC Alliance 06 TSL1
GSA 06G SCCL
LFC 06G Red
NC Fusion Elite 06 G
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCL
TSC 06G Williamson Nike
UFA-Norcross 06G Premier

U14G Division II

Team
Concorde Fire 2006 Girls SCCLP
GA Rush G2006 Azul
GSA 06G SCCL Premier
NTH 06 SCCL Premier
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCL-P
UFA Forsyth 06G Red

U14G Division III

Team
Concorde Fire 06G West Black
Concorde Fire Central U14G Athena A
FCC 07G Red
NCF PREMIER G
NTH Tophat 2006 White
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Green

U14B Championship

Team
Ambush SC B06 Red
Concorde Fire 05B North Elite
Concorde Fire 06B SCCL
GSA 06B SCCL
GSA Boys ECNL U14
NTH NASA 06B ECNL
PBFC 06 Boys
SSA Chelsea 06B NPL

U14B Division I

Team
Brookhaven FC06 Boys Gold
CFA Dalton 06B Premier
GSA 06B SCCL Premier
SSA Chelsea 06B Gold
SSA Chelsea 06B SCCL-P
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue I
SSA Northside 06B SCCL
UFA Forsyth 06B Gold

U14B Division II

Team
Concorde Fire 06B West Black
FC Alliance 06-TSL2
GSA South 06B Red
Jets
NTH NASA 06B Premier
Oocnee FC 2006
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black 1
SSA Gray Nth GA

U14B Division III

Team
GA Rush B2006 Azul
NTH NASA 06B Royal
U14 Ranger "Intensity"
UFA Forsyth 06B White

U15G Championship

Team
Concorde Fire 05G SCCL Premier
GPS Coastal 05 Girls White
SSA Chelsea 05G White
SSA Northside 05G Select Yellow 2
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy