Teams by Division

U08G Division I

Team
Inter Atlanta FC 2014G Red
Red Team
SSA 14G Blue Elite
SSA 14G Yellow Elite

U08B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Black
GSA North 14B Premier
GSA South 14B Premier
SSA 14B Black Academy I

U08B Division II

Team
Concorde Fire U8 Pre-Academy 14B North
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B Orange
SSA 14B Blue Elite
SSA 14B Yellow Elite

U08B Division III

Team
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Red
Concorde Fire North 2014B White
GSA South 14B White
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B Green
SSA 14B Blue Academy I
SSA Northside 2014B Premier

U09G Division I

Team
Atlanta Fire GU09 Elite Red
Lady Rev 2013 Blue
NTH Buckhead 13 Gold
UFA 13G Premier

U09G Division II

Team
GSA North 13G Red
NTH Buckhead 13 White
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 Navy
UFA 13G Gold

U09G Division III

Team
GSA South 13G Premier
NTH Buckhead 13 Silver
Rush Union G2013 Royal
SSA 13G Black Premier
SSA 13G Blue Elite
SSA 13G Yellow Elite

U09B Division I

Team
AFU South U09 Boys Gold
Atlanta Fire BU09 Elite
GSA North 13B Premier
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B Elite
NTH NASA 13B Elite
NTH NASA 13B Premier
SSA 13B Yellow Elite
UFA 13B Red

U09B Division II

Team
Concorde Fire 13B Central White
GSA South 13B Academy Premier
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B Premier
LSA13NAVY
NTH Nasa 13B Premier Milton
Rush Union B2013 Rush
SSA 13B Blue Premier
SSA 13B Yellow Premier

U09B Division III

Team
Atlanta City FC 13 A
Atlanta Fire BU09 Silver
CF- AIS Black U9
Concorde Fire 13B Central Red
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B Red
NTH NASA 13B Select
SSA 13B Black Academy I
SSA 13B Yellow Academy I

U09B Division IV

Team
Atlanta Fire BU09 Bronze
Concorde Fire 13B Silver
LSA13BWhite
NTH NASA 13B Classic
SSA 13B Blue Academy I
SSA 13B Green Elite
SSA 13B White Elite
UFA 13B White

U10G Division I

Team
Lexington FC 2012 Girls White
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 Gold
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 Navy
SSA 12G Black Elite

U10G Division II

Team
AFC Lightning 2012G RED
Concorde Fire Central 2012G White
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 White
Roswell Santos 2012 Girls 1st Team
Sav United 12G Pool
UFA 12G Red

U10G Division III

Team
GSA South 12 G Academy Red
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 Blue
Sav United 12G West
SCUFC 12 Girls Black

U10G Division IV

Team
Inter Atlanta FC 2012G Gold
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 Blue
Roswell Santos 2012 Girls 3rd Team
SSA 12G Blue Elite
SSA 12G Green Elite
SSA 12G White Elite
SSA NGSA Calhoun 12G Academy
UFA 12G Gold

U10B Division I

Team
Atlanta Fire 2012B Academy
Atlanta Fire 2012B Elite
Concorde Fire 12B Central White
LSA '12B Navy
SSA 12B Black Premier
UFA12B Red

U10B Division II

Team
ACFC U10 2012 C
Concorde Fire - AIS
Concorde Fire 12B West Black
NTH NASA 12B Premier
Roswell Santos 2012 Boys 2nd Team
SSA 12B Blue Elite
SSA 12B Yellow Elite
UFA 12B Gold

U10B Division III

Team
Ambush SC B12 White
Atlanta Fire BU10 Silver
NTH NASA 12B Select
NTH-NASA 12 Select Milton
Sav United 12B Blue
Sav United 12B Prem
SSA 12B Yellow Premier
UFA 12B Black

U10B Division IV

Team
AIS Concorde White
GSA North 12B White
Inter Atlanta FC 2012B Silver
NTH NASA 12B Classic
SSA 12B Black Academy I
SSA 12B Blue Premier
SSA 12B Yellow Academy 1
UFA 12B Blue

U11G Super Cup

Team
2011 TSC Girls Premier Blue
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls Gold
Concorde Fire 12G Central
LSA ‘11G Gold
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 Navy
Roswell Santos 11G Blue
Rush Union G2011
SSA 11G Yellow Elite

U11G Premier Cup

Team
Atlanta Fire 2011G Gold
IAFC Blues '11G Premier
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 Navy
Roswell Santos 11G Red
Sav United 11G Pool
SCUFC 12 Girls Blue
SSA 11G Blue Elite
TSC Girls 2011 Premier White

U11G Division I

Team
Atlanta Fire 2012G Elite
IAFC Blues '11G Excel
RYSA Lady Revolution 11G
SSA 11G Black Premier

U11G Select II

Team
GSA 11G South Academy Red
GSA North 11G White
Inter Atlanta FC 2011G Gold
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 Blue
Rush Union Chiefs 11G Black
SSA 11G Yellow Academy

U11B Super Cup

Team
Atlanta Fire 2011 Elite
Concorde Fire 11B Central Black
FC Alliance 2011B Pre-ECNL
GSA 11B ECNL Dev
LSA 11B Premier
NTH Marietta 11B Elite
NTH NASA 11 Elite Milton
UFA 11B Premier

U11B Premier Cup

Team
Atlanta Fire South 11B Gold
Concorde Fire 11B Central White
GSA North 11B Premier
IAFC Blues '11B Elite
JFC 2011 Pre MLS Academy I
NTH-S Liverpool
Savannah United 11b Premier
SSA 11B Blue Elite

U11B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 11B Central Red
LSA 11 Gold
NTH Marietta 11B Premier
NTH NASA 12B Elite
NTH-NASA 12 Elite Milton
SSA 11B Black Premier
SSA 11B Blue Premier
SSA 11B Yellow Elite

U11B Division II

Team
Ambush SC B11 White
GSA North 11B Red
GSA South 11B Red
LSA 11 Navy
NGSA 2011 Calhoun Elite
NTH Marietta 11B Select
Savannah United 11 Boys Blue
UFA 11B Red

U11B Division III

Team
Ambush SC B12 Red
Concorde Fire North 12B Black
NTH-S 11b Tottenham
Rush Union B2011 Rush
SSA 11B Yellow Premier
Need 1 team(s)

U11B Division IV

Team
Concorde Fire 11B West White
GSA South 11B Black
NTH Marietta 11B Classic
SSA 11B Black Academy I
SSA 11B Green Elite
SSA 11B White
UFA 11B Blue
UFA Mountains 11B White

U12G Super Cup

Team
Concorde Fire 2010G SCCL Central
NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 White
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 Gold
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 SCCL Navy
SSA 10G Pre-GAL
SSA 10G Pre-GAL II
SSA 10G Yellow Elite
UFA 11G Premier

U12G Premier Cup

Team
Atlanta Fire 2010G Elite
Atlanta Fire South 2010G Gold
Concorde Fire 10G Central Black
Concorde Fire 11G Central Black
IAFC Blues 10G Premier
NTH-Tophat 10 Navy Milton
SSA 10G Black Premier
UFA 10G Red

U12G Division I

Team
Concorde Fire Central 2010 G Red
NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 Silver
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 Blue
Rush Union Chiefs 10G Black
Sav United 10G West
SSA 10G Blue Elite
SSA 10G Green Academy
SSA 10G Yellow Premier

U12B Super Cup

Team
CF 2010 Boys SCCL Club-Hobart
Concorde Fire 10B SCCL - Venair
IAFC Blues '10B PreMLS Next
LSA 10 Gold
NTH 10B SCCL Marietta
Savannah United 10B Premier
SSA 10B Pre-MLS I
UFA 10B Red

U12B Premier Cup

Team
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
Concorde Fire 2010 Central Black
IAFC Blues '10B Premier
LSA 10 Navy
Rush Union B2010 Rush
Savannah United 10B Blue
SSA 10B Pre-MLS II
UFA 10B Gold

U12B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 2010 SCCL White
GSA South 10B Red
IAFC Blues '10B Gold
NTH - S10B Crew
NTH Marietta 10B Premier
Santos U12 Boys Team Three
SSA Northside 2010B Elite
UFA 10B White

U12B Division III

Team
2010 Team 5
Atlanta Fire BU12 Silver
InterFC 2010B Silver
SSA 10B Black Academy I
SSA 10B Blue Premier
SSA 10B Yellow Academy 1
UFA 10B Blue
UFA Mountains 10B White

U12B Division II

Team
Concorde Fire 10B Central Red
NGSA 10B LaGrange
Rush Union B2010 Cinza
SSA 10B Blue Elite

U13G Super Cup

Team
AFC Lightning 09G GA
Atlanta Fire 2009G ECNL-R
Concorde Fire 09G ECNLR Platinum
IAFC Blues 09G DPL
LSA 09G Gold
NTH Tophat 10 SCCL Gold
RHSC 09 Girls Blue
Tophat 09 SCCL Club

U13G Premier Cup

Team
AFC Lightning 10G Gold
Concorde Fire 10G West Black
GSA 10G ECNL Dev 2
IAFC Blues 09G Elite
Pike Fury 2010 Girls
SCUFC 10 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
SSA 09G DPL
UFA 09G Red

U13G Division I

Team
Atlanta Fire 2010G Pre-ECNL MM
Concorde Fire 09G Central SCCL Club
GSA 09G SCCL
OFC U13G
SSA 09G SCCL Club JS
Need 1 team(s)

U13G Division II

Team
2009 Girls Central SCCL Elite (Carr)
GSA South 09G Premier
NTH 2009 Girls SCCL 2 Buckhead Blue
SSA 09G Gold CE
SSA 09G Yellow JH
UFA Mountains 09G White

U13B Super Cup

Team
Atlanta Fire South 09B Gold
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Club
LSA_09_SCCL
NGSA Calhoun 09B
NGSA Dalton 09
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Club
Roswell Santos 2010 Blue
SSA 09B SCCL

U13B Premier Cup

Team
Ambush SC B10 Red
Atlanta Fire South 10B Gold
FC Alliance 10B Pre-ECNL
JCFC 09 Boys
NTH Marietta 10B Elite
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier 1 Noonday
SSA 09B Black BL
SSA 09B Blue-GP

U13B Division I

Team
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite
GSA North 09B Premier
Rush Union B2009 Rush
SSA 09B Yellow (EA)

U13B Division II

Team
Concorde Fire 09B North Black
Concorde Fire 2009B West Elite
IAFC Blues 09B Gold
NTH NASA 2009 SCCL 2
Roswell Santos 2009 Red
UFA 09B Black

U14G Super Cup

Team
AFC Lightning 08G GA
Chattanooga Red Wolves 08G
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL Club
Concorde Fire 08G ECNLR Platinum
GSA South 08G Premier
NTH Tophat 08 GA Navy
RHSC 2007G
Roswell Santos U15 Blue/Red

U14G Premier Cup

Team
2008G Rush Union Royal
AFC 08 Girls Gold SCCL
Atlanta Fire 2008G ECNL-R
LSA 08 Gold
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL I White Milton
NTH Tophat 09 GA Navy
SSA 08G DPL-JF
SSA 08G SCCL

U14G Division I

Team
GSA South 08G Red
LFC 07G Blue
Rush Union G2008 Rush
SSA 08/09G Green RF
SSA 08G Black-SL
UFA 08G Gold

U14B Super Cup

Team
Ambush SC B08 Red
Concorde Fire 08 Boys ECNL Premier
LSA 08B Gold
NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite
NGSA Dalton 08
NTH-NASA 09 ECNL
Roswell Santos 2008 Blue
SSA 08B NPL

U14B Premier Cup

Team
AFC Lightning 08B NPL
Ambush SC B08 White
Atlanta Fire South 08B SCCL
Concorde Fire ECNLR Platinum 09
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier I Milton
Rush Union B2007 Rush
SSA 08B SCCL
Ufa 08b Red

U14B Division I

Team
2008 P2 Central
GSA 08B SCCL
GSA North 08B Red
LPFA 2008
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier II
NTH-S 08 SCCL Premier
RYSA Revolution 08B Blue
SSA 08B White

U14B Division II

Team
Atlanta Fire 2008B Elite
NASA Tophat 2008 SCCL P3
SSA 08B Blue JD
SSA Northside 08B Yellow (KL)
UFA 08B Black
UFA 08B White
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy