Teams by Division

Under 15 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
DFA 2006 Elite BoysDayton Futbol Academy (DFA)OH
IFJ South 06B Premier RedIndiana Fire JuniorsIN
KHB 06B PremierKings Hammer BluegrassKY
TN Select 06 BoysTennessee Select Soccer AcademyTN

Under 15 Boys SIlver Division

TeamClubState
CSC 06 Boys MaroonClarksville Soccer Club (TN)TN
FC Alliance 06-Boys SCCLFC Alliance (TN)TN
Impact 06 boys eliteIndiana Impact SCIN
Nationals Genesee 06B RedNationals Soccer ClubMI

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
2005 Elite (DFA)Dayton Futbol Academy (DFA)OH
FC Alliance 05B SCCLFC Alliance (TN)TN
FCAlliance 06B ECNLFC Alliance (TN)TN
Indiana Fire Juniors South 05b Premier RedIndiana Fire JuniorsIN
Metro FC 05B RapidsMetro FC ToledoOH
TSC 05B Murfreesboro ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN

Under 16 Boys SIlver Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B GoldAFC LightningGA
LFC 05B RedLexington FCKY
Nationals Genesee 05B RedNationals Soccer ClubMI
TSC Williamson 2005 Boys ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN

Under 16 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
Commonwealth SC Csc 05 Boys GoldCommonwealth Soccer ClubKY
DFA Boys Premier IDayton Futbol Academy (DFA)OH
JSC U16 Boys ShowcaseJackson Soccer ClubTN
TN Select 05 D1 BoysTennessee Select Soccer AcademyTN

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Barça Academy Nashville 2004B SelectionBarca Academy NashvilleTN
Commonwealth SC 2004 Boys GoldCommonwealth Soccer ClubKY
FC Alliance 04B SCCLFC Alliance (TN)TN
SSA 04B WhiteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 17 Boys SIlver Division

TeamClubState
DFA BOYS PREMIER U17Dayton Futbol Academy (DFA)OH
SSA 04B Blue JTSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Tri-Cities United 04/05 Boys PremierTri-Cities United Soccer ClubTN
U17 Premier BoysIMG Soccer Academy (FL)FL

Under 17 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
BACRed04bBarca Academy ColumbusOH
Chattanooga FC White 04 BoysChattanooga FC AcademyTN
ELITE FC 04B BLUEOhio Elite Soccer Academy-KentuckyKY
Impact 04 Boys EliteIndiana Impact SCIN

Under 17/18 Boys Division

TeamClubState
2004 Boys EliteDayton Futbol Academy (DFA)OH
Afc Lightning 03 RedAFC LightningGA
Barca Academy Nashville 2003B BlueBarca Academy NashvilleTN
Eastern Elite 03 BoysEastern Elite Soccer AccademyKY
KHB 03B ClassicKings Hammer BluegrassKY
NUSA 03B MaroonNashville United Soccer Acd (NUSA)TN

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 02/03B SCCLFC Alliance (TN)TN
Indiana Fire Juniors South 02b Premier RedIndiana Fire JuniorsIN
KHB 02B PremierKings Hammer BluegrassKY
Moba 02b EliteMOBA Soccer AcademyGA
TSC Williamson 2002 Boys ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
U19 Premier Boys WhiteIMG Soccer Academy (FL)FL

Under 19 Boys SIlver Division

TeamClubState
Impact 02 boys EliteIndiana Impact SCIN
LSC SoldiersLakeway Soccer ClubTN
TN Select 02/03 BoysTennessee Select Soccer AcademyTN
U19 Premier Boys BlueIMG Soccer Academy (FL)FL

Under 19 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
Commonwealth SC Boys U19Commonwealth Soccer ClubKY
CSC 03/02 BoysClarksville Soccer Club (TN)TN
JSC U19 Boys ShowcaseJackson Soccer ClubTN
Tri-Cities United 02/03 Boys PremierTri-Cities United Soccer ClubTN
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy