Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
SYSC 13G LSAP GreenSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA1
HFC Storm 13Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS3
GCU2013Gulf Coast United FCMS4
Crossfire 13Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)MS2

Under 09 Boys 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
GCU 2013 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS1
IFC 13 Boys RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS3
GCU 2013 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS4
BFC 2013 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS2

Under 10 Girls 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
Lady Wolfpack FCHouma-Terrebonne Soccer AssociationLA1
NOLA Jesters 12G GreenNOLA Soccer AcademyLA3
2012 Girls OrangeLouisiana Dynamo LafayetteLA4
EDL WorthingtonSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS2

Under 10 Girls 2nd Division

TeamClubStateSeed
NOLA Jesters 12G PurpleNOLA Soccer AcademyLA4
Crossfire 12Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)MS1
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 GirlsBrilla JUNIORSMS2
EDL HedinSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS3

Under 10 Boys 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
HFC Thunder '12Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS1
BFC 2012 Boys EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS5
MS Coast WaveBiloxi Soccer AcademyMS2
EDL TreminioSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS4
IFC 2012 Boys GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMS6
EDL PowellSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS3

Under 10 Boys 2nd Division

TeamClubStateSeed
Brilla JUNIORS Boys 2012-13 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS2
GCU 2012 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS5
Delta United 2012/13 BoysCleveland Youth Soccer AssnMS4
GCU 2012 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS6
Academy 2013Southern States SoccerMS3
HFC Thunder '12 WhiteHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS1

Under 11 Girls 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
Girls U11 TSA UnitedThibodaux Soccer AssociationLA3
GCU 11/12 Girls WHITE 1Gulf Coast United FCMS4
GCU 2011/12 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS2
SMSC Elite 2011 Girls BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS1

Under 11 Girls 2nd Division

TeamClubStateSeed
FC Dallas-EC 2011G AcademyFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL1
BFC 2011 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS3
IFC 2011G WhiteInternational Futbol Club of MSMS2
GCU 11/12 Girls WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS4
GCU 2011/12 Girls SilverGulf Coast United FCMS5
SMSC 2011 Elite Girls JCSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS6

Under 11 Boys 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
SYSC 11B GreenSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA1
2011 GCU East BoysGulf Coast United FCMS4
Academy B-11Southern States SoccerMS2
MS Rush 2011B Jackson PremierMississippi RushMS3

Under 11 - 12 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
SMSC Elite 2010-11 Jackson CoSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS1
BFC 2011 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS4
GCUFC 2011 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS2
HFC Thunder 2011Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS3

Under 11 Boys 2nd Division

TeamClubStateSeed
AFSC 2011B BlueAscension Flight Soccer ClubLA4
Academy (2) B2011Southern States SoccerMS5
SMSC Elite 2011 Boys BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS2
SMSC Elite 2011B WhiteSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS1
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS3
BFC 2012 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS6

Under 12 Girls 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
Dynamo Juniors 2010 Girls OrangeLouisiana Dynamo LafayetteLA1
NOLA Jesters 10GNOLA Soccer AcademyLA2
GCUFC 10/11 Girls SilverGulf Coast United FCMS3
GCUFC 2010 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS4

Under 12 Boys 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
NO Spartans FC 10BNew Orleans Spartans FCLA1
Blackhawks 10 BlackHouma-Terrebonne Soccer AssociationLA2
11B CP RedLouisiana FireLA4
Gulf Coast United 2010 BlackGulf Coast United FCMS3

Under 12 Boys 2nd Division

TeamClubStateSeed
SYSC 10B GreenSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA4
Gulf South Texans 2010 BGulf South TexansLA1
GCU 10B WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS2
BFC 2010 Boys EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS3

Under 13 Girls 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
BFC 09/10 Girls EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS2
LJCSC Crossfire 09/10Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)MS1
SMSC Elite 09 Girls BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS4
GCU 2009 GirlsGulf Coast United FCMS3
GCUFC 2010 Girls WHITEGulf Coast United FCMS6
Hattiesburg Futbol Club 2010 StormHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS5

Under 12 /13 Boys 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
2009 Boys OrangeLouisiana Dynamo LafayetteLA4
GCU 09B WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS6
HFC 2009 WhiteHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS1
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS3
GCU 2010 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS5
SMSC 2010 Boys BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS2

Under 14 Girls 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
Gulf Coast Texans 08 RedGulf Coast TexansFL2
Dynamo Juniors 2008 Girls OrangeLouisiana Dynamo LafayetteLA1
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 GirlsBrilla JUNIORSMS6
Gulf Coast United 08 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS3
SMSC 2008/09 Elite Girls JCSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS5
Texas Spirit 08g ClarkTexas Spirit Soccer ClubTX4

Under 14 Boys 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
BFC 2008 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS1
GCU 08 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS4
HFC Thunder 08Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS6
Datsis 2008-2009 Boys JCSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS2
HFC Thunder 09Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS5
GCU 09 BlueGulf Coast United FCMS3

Under 15 Girls 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
SMSC Elite 07G VenomSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS1
07/08 StrawberriesBiloxi Soccer AcademyMS2
Crossfire 07/08Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)MS3
SMSC Elite 08 Girls BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS4

Under 15 Boys 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
RADFC 07Real Athletic Development FCFL1
Madisonville United 07B NavyMadisonville UnitedLA2
GCUFC 07 WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS4
GCUFC 08 BlueGulf Coast United FCMS3

Under 15 Boys GSPL Division

TeamClubStateSeed
Coastal Rush 07 Boys NPLCoastal Rush (FL)FL3
07B Louisiana Fire NavyLouisiana FireLA4
GCUFC 07 BlueGulf Coast United FCMS2
07 Germantown Legends PremierGermantown Legends Soccer ClubTN1

Under 14 / 15 Boys Division

TeamClubStateSeed
SYSC 07B Green GCNLSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA1
SMSC Elite 2007 Boys Jackson CoSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS2
BFC 2007 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS3
Stone United Storm 07 BStone United StormMS4

Under 15 / 16 Girls 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
SMSC Elite 06 GirlsSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS1
Gulf Coast United 07 Girls -BlueGulf Coast United FCMS2
HFC STORM '07 NAVYHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS3
Texas Spirit 07 ClarkTexas Spirit Soccer ClubTX4

Under 16 Boys 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
NLU 06/07 BoysNorth Louisiana United (NLU)LA1
Bulls 06/07 WhiteCovington Youth Soccer AssociationLA2
GCU 06 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS3
Academy (2) 2006Southern States SoccerMS4

Under 16 / 17 Girls 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
Cajun Rush 05G EliteCajun RushLA1
GCUFC 05/06 GirlsGulf Coast United FCMS2
Oxford FC 05/06 GirlsOxford Football ClubMS3
GCUFC 06 Girls BLUEGulf Coast United FCMS4

Under 16 / 17 Boys 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
New Orleans DFC 05BNew Orleans DFCLA1
GCU 05 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS2
SMSC Elite 05/06B WhiteSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS3
GCU 06 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS4

Under 17 / 19 Girls 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC RUSH 2003 GirlsPBFC RUSHFL1
SYSC 04G Green GCNLSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA2
03/04 GirlsGulf Coast United FCMS3
GCU 05 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS4

Under 18 / 19 Boys 1st Division

TeamClubStateSeed
FC Dallas-EC 03B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL1
HFC 03/04 BOYSHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS2
GCUFC 04B BlueGulf Coast United FCMS3
MS Rush United 04/05 B SelectMS Rush UnitedMS4
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy