Teams by Division

U09 Girls Samba (Acad)

TeamStateStatus
Hoover JR Phantoms 10ALAccepted
PA Attack 10 SpiritALAccepted
Patriots 10 GirlsALAccepted
Trussville USC Acad Blaze BlackALAccepted

U09 Girls Mundial (Rec)

TeamStateStatus
CourageALAccepted
Dirty DozenALAccepted
FlintALAccepted
Future Lady PhantomsALAccepted
ThundercatsALAccepted

U09 Boys Samba (Acad)

TeamStateStatus
11’ BUSA LegionALAccepted
Hoover JR Phantoms 10 BlackALAccepted
Hoover JR Phantoms 10 RedALAccepted
Patriots 10 BoysALAccepted
Steamers 10 Orlando City (LP)ALAccepted
TUSC Boys 10ALAccepted

U09 Boys Nemeziz (Rec)

TeamStateStatus
2010 SYSA LightningALAccepted
Future PhantomsALAccepted
HSC LIGHTNINGALAccepted
KizzireALAccepted

U10 Girls Samba (Acad)

TeamStateStatus
Alabama Rush 09 Girls BlackALAccepted
BUSA 09 Academy BlueALAccepted
Delaware Rec BUSAALAccepted
HSC Lady Jr Phantoms A2ALAccepted
Lady Fusion 09ALAccepted
Patriots 09 GirlsALAccepted
Trussville USC Acad 09 Blaze WhiteALAccepted
Tuscaloosa MustangsALAccepted

U10 Girls Mundial (Rec)

TeamStateStatus
NorthStar Girls 2009/2010ALAccepted
PinkertonALAccepted
Spies/AtkinsonALAccepted
Storm Holland/Falkner 2010 GirlsALAccepted

U10 Boys Copa (Acad)

TeamStateStatus
BUSA 09 RedALAccepted
Fusion Oxford 09ALAccepted
HSC Jr Phantoms Blue 09ALAccepted

U10 Boys Samba (Acad)

TeamStateStatus
Monrovia Blast 09BALAccepted
Patriots 09 BoysALAccepted
SSC09 GreenALAccepted
Steamers 09 Galaxy (LP)ALAccepted

U10 Boys Tango (Acad)

TeamStateStatus
BUSA 09 BlackALAccepted
Homewood Red 09ALAccepted
SSC WhiteALAccepted
Steamers 09 TFC (Cen)ALAccepted
Trussville USC Acad Fire BlackALAccepted
TUSC Boys 09ALAccepted

U10 Boys Predator (Acad)

TeamStateStatus
Alabama Rush 09 Boys BlackALAccepted
APR-MarasckinALAccepted
CI Madison Blaze 09BALAccepted
Fusion Oxford 09 WhiteALAccepted
Hoover JR Phantoms White 09ALAccepted
LiverpoolALAccepted
NSC 09/10 BlueALAccepted
Opelika AcademyALAccepted

U10 Boys Nemeziz (Rec)

TeamStateStatus
Alabama Rush 09 Boys BlueALAccepted
Alabaster AcesALAccepted
CarpenterALAccepted
Highlands Blue Devils BU10ALAccepted
Stone/OdonnellALAccepted
SYSA Moon PossumsALAccepted
TUSC 09B DelfinALAccepted

U11 Girls Samba (Acad)

TeamStateStatus
Attack 08 Pride (LP)ALAccepted
Attack 08 Thorns (Cen)ALAccepted
BUSA 08 Academy BlueALAccepted
BUSA 09 Academy WhiteALAccepted
Hoover 08 Lady PhantomsALAccepted
Lady Fusion 08ALAccepted

U11 Girls Mundial (Rec)

TeamStateStatus
APR G PredatorsALAccepted
Green/FordALAccepted
Helena TornadoesALAccepted
MboyaALAccepted

U11 Boys Samba (Acad)

TeamStateStatus
Alabaster 08B EliudALAccepted
BUSA 08 BlackALAccepted
Hoover Phantoms Blue 08ALAccepted
Patriots 08 BoysALAccepted
Steamers 08 Sporting KC (LP)ALAccepted

U11 Boys Tango (Acad)

TeamStateStatus
Briarwood 08 Ambassadors AcademyALAccepted
Briarwood 08 Ambassadors Academy BALAccepted
BUSA 08 Academy WhiteALAccepted
Steamers 08 Timbers (LP)ALAccepted
TUSC Boys 08 BlackALAccepted

U11 Boys Predator (Acad)

TeamStateStatus
Ayso United B2008ALAccepted
BUSA 08 Academy BlueALAccepted
Hoover Phantoms White 08ALAccepted
Steamers 08 Dynamo (Cen)ALAccepted
TUSC Boys 08 RedALAccepted

U11 Boys Nemeziz (Rec)

TeamStateStatus
Alabaster U11 MazingoALAccepted
Coosa United 08 CSCALAccepted
Green/MonsonALAccepted
HUSC GarciaALAccepted
PCFC CAOSALAccepted

U12 Girls Samba

TeamStateStatus
Attack 07 Black IIALAccepted
Lady Phantoms 2007 BlueALAccepted
TUSC 07 GirlsALAccepted

U12 Girls Mundial (Rec)

TeamStateStatus
Alabaster Lady WarriorsALAccepted
Bruno Montessori Rec 2007ALAccepted
BUSA StrikersALAccepted
Opelika Crush '07 GirlsALAccepted
Tuscaloosa FC 07ALAccepted

U12 Boys Samba

TeamStateStatus
BUSA 07 SelectALAccepted
HSC Phantoms 07 WhiteALAccepted
SSC07 WhiteALAccepted
Tuscaloosa United 07 BlackALAccepted
WARRIORSALAccepted

U12 Boys Tango

TeamStateStatus
Alabama Rush 07B WhiteALAccepted
CI Madison Arsenal 07BALAccepted
Nike Boys 07ALAccepted
SSC07GreenALAccepted

U12 Boys Nemeziz (Rec)

TeamStateStatus
BodinALAccepted
BUSA Manchester City 2007ALAccepted
Collins/BresALAccepted
HarringtonALAccepted
WARRIORS REDALAccepted

U13 Girls Samba

TeamStateStatus
Alabama Rush 06 GirlsALAccepted
Attack 06 WhiteALAccepted
BSC Lady Ambassadors 06ALAccepted
Hoover Lady Phantoms 06ALAccepted
Lady Fusion 06ALAccepted
Rainbow WarriorsALAccepted
Trussville United Blaze 07ALAccepted

U13 Girls Mundial (Rec)

TeamStateStatus
SYSA - U13ALAccepted
ThunderALAccepted
Trussville United Blaze 06 WhiteALAccepted

U13 Boys Samba

TeamStateStatus
Alliance FC 06 BoysMSAccepted
Homewood Freedom 06BALAccepted
HSC Phantoms 2006 BlueALAccepted
SSC 06 BoysALAccepted

U13 Boys Tango

TeamStateStatus
Alabama Rush 06 Boys BlueALAccepted
BUSA 06 SouthALAccepted
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Boys BlueFLAccepted
HSC Phantoms 06 WhiteALAccepted
HSC Phantoms 07 BlueALAccepted
Steamers 06 Black IIIALAccepted

U14 Girls Samba

TeamStateStatus
Attack 05 WhiteALAccepted
BSC Lady Ambassadors 05 GoldALAccepted
GULFSOUTH SC 06 GirlsFLAccepted
Homewood Eagles 05 GALAccepted
Homewood Freedom 05GALAccepted
Lady Phantoms 2005 BlueALAccepted

U14 Boys Samba

TeamStateStatus
Alabama Rush 05 BoysALAccepted
BUSA 05 PremierALAccepted
Homewood Eagles 04BALAccepted
Homewood Eagles 05BALAccepted
Phantoms 2005 WhiteALAccepted
Steamers 05 WhiteALAccepted

U14-15 Boys Nemeziz (Rec)

TeamStateStatus
Cole/MonsonALAccepted
Helena FC The Pack HHSCALAccepted
LopezALAccepted
PhiferALAccepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy