Teams by Division

Under 14 Girls Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Bayside Rush 2008G   
GCR 08 Girls Red   
Gulf South Texans Gst 08 Girls   
WFSC 08 Girls   

Under 14 Girls Select Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2009G Copa   
Bayside Rush 2009 Girls   
Chivas Academy 09/08   
FC Dallas-EC 09G Select I   
Gulf South Texans 08 G II   

Under 14 Boys Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2008B Copa   
ESS 08 Red   
FC Dallas-EC 08B Select I   
GC Texans Mobile 2008   
GCRFC 08 Boys Red   

Under 14 Boys Select Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Bayside Rush 2008B   
Chivas 09-08   
FC Dallas-EC 09B Select I   
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2008B   
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys Blue   
PBFC Rush 08 Boys   

Under 14 Boys Excel Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Bayside Rush 2009 Boys   
FC Dallas-EC 09B Select II   
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile 09B   
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys Blue   
NO Spartans FC 09B   
PBFC Rush 09 Boys   
SSS Academy B09   

Under 16 Girls Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Bayside Rush 06/07 Girls   
GCRFC 06 Girls Red   
GST 2006 Girls   
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Girls White   

Under 16 Girls Select Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2007G Copa   
FC Dallas-EC 07G Select I   
Florida Roots FC 07/08 Girls   
GST 07G Red   
GST 2007 G   
PBFC Rush 07 Girls   

Under 16 Boys Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2006B Copa   
Bayside Rush 06 Boys   
Chivas 2006   
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2006B   
GC Texans Mobile 2006   
NO Spartans FC 06B Grey   
PBFC Rush 06 Boys   

Under 16 Boys Select Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2007B Copa   
Bayside Rush 07 Boys   
FC Dallas-EC 07B Select I   
GULFSOUTH SC 07 Boys Blue   
PBFC Rush 07 Boys   

Under 16 Boys Excel Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Destin FC 07/08 Academy   
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2007/08B   
SSS Academy 07/08   
WFSC 07 Boys   

Under 17 Girls Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2005 G Copa   
Bayside Rush 2005G   
FC Dallas-EC 05G Select I   
GCRFC 05 Girls Red   
PBFC Rush 05/06 Girls   
WFSC 05-06 Girls   

Under 17 Boys Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2005B Copa   
Bayside Rush 05 Boys   
FC Dallas-EC 05B Select I   
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2005B   
Gulf South Texans Gst 05 Boys   
PBFC Rush 05 Boys   
SSS Academy B05/06   

Under 19 Girls Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 03 Girls Copa   
Bayside Rush 2004G   
Enterprise Select '04-06 Girls   
NO Spartans FC 03G   
PBFC Rush 03/04 Girls   

Under 19 Boys Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Bayside Rush 03/04 Boys   
FC Dallas-EC 03B Select I   
GCRFC 04 Boys Red   
Gulf South Texans Gst 03 Boys   
PBFC Rush 03/04 Boys   

Under 19 Boys Select Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Asg FL 2004 Boys   
NO Spartans FC 04B   
PBFC Rush 03/04 Boys Blue   
WFSC 03-04 Boys   
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy