Teams by Division

Under 8/9 Girls

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
10G TUSA Freedom2-7-120.0%2.13.6-1.5
MYSA Breakers0-3-00.0%0.35.0-4.7
MYSA Dash1-2-033.3%1.04.0-3.0
PTFC Lady Courage4-0-0100.0%5.00.54.5

Under 8/9 Boys

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
11 Wake FC Jrs Ajax7-4-158.3%4.92.92.0
Carolina Velocity Liverpool0-3-00.0%1.78.0-6.3
MYSA Fire2-1-066.7%5.34.01.3
MYSA Quakes1-1-133.3%7.03.73.3
PTFC City3-1-075.0%5.02.82.3

Under 9/10 Girls

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
09G TUSA Everton1-9-010.0%1.54.2-2.7
MYSA Courage3-0-175.0%2.51.51.0
MYSA Sky Blue1-1-133.3%3.04.0-1.0
PTFC Lady United2-2-050.0%3.51.52.0

Under 9/10 Boys

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Carolina Velocity City2-1-066.7%6.04.02.0
Carolina Velocity United2-1-066.7%4.02.31.7
MYSA Dynamo0-3-00.0%2.37.3-5.0
MYSA Galaxy1-2-033.3%4.35.0-0.7
PTFC Liverpool3-1-075.0%4.83.31.5

Under 11/12 Girls Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
07 Ncfc Real Madrid Ladies FC G1-12-17.1%0.32.4-2.1
08 NCFC WF UNITED BLACK G59-16-772.0%3.91.72.2
08 Ptfc Lady Silver6-8-237.5%1.62.6-1.0
09G TUSA Barcelona Elite3-5-133.3%2.33.2-0.9
10U NCF GUSA Elite Gold Jrs. G4-3-057.1%3.02.01.0
2008 11U NRFA Ladies Silver G6-11-626.1%1.02.0-0.9
MYSA PSG G6-8-335.3%2.02.3-0.3
Ncf Gusa Royal G3-14-017.6%0.62.5-1.9
PTFC LADY WHITE G5-26-513.9%0.83.8-3.1

Under 11 Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 TUSA Barcelona19-15-944.2%3.01.91.0
08 TUSA Tottenham10-7-252.6%3.11.81.2
MYSA IMPACT8-9-047.1%2.03.7-1.7
PTFC WHITE3-14-116.7%2.15.4-3.3

Under 11 Boys Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 NCFC Juventus21-17-548.8%2.22.10.0
08 NCFC Uniforce FC43-19-663.2%4.02.31.7
Carolina Velocity Red2-7-316.7%1.73.7-2.0
NCF GUSA BRONZE12-6-260.0%3.02.01.1
Nrfa Blue1-13-07.1%0.84.2-3.4
TUSA Bayern Munich9-10-047.4%1.91.70.2
Yaks 09 Fusion39-5-088.6%5.50.94.5

Under 11 Boys White

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 PTFC Silver8-8-147.1%2.34.1-1.8
08B Carolina Velocity White0-6-00.0%0.36.0-5.7
Thunderbirds30-1-485.7%4.30.83.5
Warriors9-11-142.9%2.73.1-0.4

Under 11/12 Girls Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
MYSA GAZELLE G17-30-334.0%1.72.3-0.6
NCF GUSA GOLD G13-6-261.9%2.91.41.4
PTFC LADY BLACK G28-23-1045.9%2.21.70.5
WFC BLUE G9-4-647.4%1.70.80.9

Under 12 Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
07 Ocsa Coastal Crew2-1-066.7%5.02.32.7
Carolina Velocity Red6-9-333.3%1.72.7-1.0
MYSA STORM19-21-938.8%2.62.10.4
NCF GUSA WHITE14-5-266.7%3.01.31.6
PTFC WHITE17-23-637.0%2.83.3-0.5
TUSA Porto3-28-48.6%1.55.5-3.9

Under 12 Boys Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
07 Ptfc Bronze5-6-045.5%2.23.4-1.2
Carolina Velocity White U121-2-033.3%2.07.0-5.0
MYSA ARSENAL2-35-25.1%1.17.0-6.0
NRFA BLACK5-12-029.4%1.53.4-1.8
PTFC SILVER18-23-241.9%2.53.5-1.0
TESC Red 20077-12-135.0%2.83.5-0.7

Under 13/14 Girls Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 PTFC Lady White G24-37-1133.3%1.31.6-0.3
06 PTFC Lady White G8-43-713.8%1.14.2-3.1
CASA United 052-6-122.2%1.61.9-0.3
Nrfa Ladies Silver G18-22-936.7%1.92.1-0.1
PGSA Stars White G38-36-1045.2%2.21.90.3
PTFC Lady Bronze G6-6-050.0%1.82.2-0.3
TESC RED G8-9-144.4%1.41.5-0.1

Under 14 Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
MYSA LIVERPOOL47-44-847.5%3.12.50.6
NCF GUSA SILVER38-16-861.3%3.11.91.2
OCSA Coastal Crew44-49-1042.7%2.62.50.1
YCVSC Eagles Orange78-29-1265.5%3.01.81.2

Under 13/14 Boys Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
NCF GUSA BRONZE21-3-280.8%4.21.32.9
TESC Black36-32-847.4%2.82.60.1
TESC RED23-17-551.1%3.52.51.0
Tusa Silver12-11-150.0%2.72.60.1
URYSA Summerfield14-9-158.3%2.82.00.9
WFC LIVERPOOL11-8-350.0%2.21.60.6

Under 13/14 Boys White

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 Carolina Velocity Boys Red1-5-016.7%1.24.0-2.8
06 NCFC WF UNITED WHITE49-39-851.0%2.92.40.6
06 Ptfc Bronze2-6-025.0%2.34.5-2.3
MYSA Rush10-34-620.0%2.54.7-2.2

Under 15/16 Girls Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
MYSA Lady Eagles G44-25-1353.7%2.21.40.8
MYSA Pride G60-31-2253.1%2.01.10.9
NCF GUSA 04 OSL2-1-066.7%1.01.3-0.3
SASL Fugitives0-3-00.0%0.34.7-4.3
Wfc Trinity Pride G23-17-650.0%1.71.40.3

Under 15 Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 WFC Dinamo10-15-929.4%2.02.1-0.1
FC USA 2004 Blue6-1-175.0%1.90.41.5
MYSA United31-31-844.3%2.21.80.4
SASL Lightning34-32-647.2%2.62.20.4

Under 15/16 Boys Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 NCFC VISIGOTHS16-70-1316.2%1.23.1-1.9
04 NCFC STORM80-17-1074.8%3.11.02.1
NRFA BLUE6-12-230.0%1.73.3-1.6
Titans2-1-066.7%1.71.30.3

Under 16/17 Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 URYSA Summerfield Boys7-3-163.6%4.51.43.1
Carolina Velocity Red 035-17-220.8%0.82.9-2.1
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD0-5-10.0%1.84.5-2.7
CSL White23-13-162.2%3.12.80.2
MYSA Force17-61-520.5%1.54.2-2.7
MYSA Union23-17-353.5%2.62.00.5

Open Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Carolina Velocity Red 011-2-033.3%2.02.7-0.7
CSL Red32-27-450.8%2.42.00.4
ITAA United2-12-311.8%1.73.1-1.4
MYSA Dynamo114-78-2452.8%3.12.40.6
NCF Gusa Silver109-68-2753.4%2.31.50.8
SGCSA Strikers56-46-1050.0%2.72.10.6
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy