Teams by Division

Under 8/9 Girls

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
10G TUSA Freedom2-9-314.3%1.63.2-1.6
MYSA Breakers0-3-00.0%0.35.0-4.7
MYSA Dash1-2-033.3%1.04.0-3.0
PTFC Lady Courage4-0-0100.0%5.00.54.5

Under 8/9 Boys

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
11 Wake FC Jrs Ajax8-6-153.3%4.43.01.4
Carolina Velocity Liverpool0-6-00.0%1.06.5-5.5
MYSA Fire2-1-066.7%5.34.01.3
MYSA Quakes1-1-133.3%7.03.73.3
PTFC City3-1-075.0%5.02.82.3

Under 9/10 Girls

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
09G TUSA Everton2-10-115.4%1.54.1-2.5
MYSA Courage3-0-175.0%2.51.51.0
MYSA Sky Blue1-1-133.3%3.04.0-1.0
PTFC Lady United2-2-050.0%3.51.52.0

Under 9/10 Boys

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Carolina Velocity City6-1-085.7%6.92.44.4
Carolina Velocity United2-1-066.7%4.02.31.7
MYSA Dynamo0-3-00.0%2.37.3-5.0
MYSA Galaxy1-2-033.3%4.35.0-0.7
PTFC Liverpool3-1-075.0%4.83.31.5

Under 11/12 Girls Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
07 Ncfc Real Madrid Ladies FC G4-19-216.0%0.62.4-1.8
08 NCFC WF UNITED BLACK G70-19-872.2%3.81.62.2
08 Ptfc Lady Silver8-9-242.1%1.72.4-0.7
09G TUSA Barcelona Elite3-9-123.1%1.63.5-1.9
10U NCF GUSA Elite Gold Jrs. G7-4-063.6%2.82.00.8
2008 11U NRFA Ladies Silver G8-19-822.9%1.02.1-1.2
MYSA PSG G7-14-329.2%1.62.4-0.8
Ncf Gusa Royal G3-17-015.0%0.52.7-2.2
PTFC LADY WHITE G6-29-714.3%0.73.6-2.8

Under 11 Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 TUSA Barcelona23-15-1146.9%3.01.81.2
08 TUSA Tottenham16-11-451.6%3.22.21.0
MYSA IMPACT13-11-348.1%2.32.9-0.5
PTFC WHITE5-18-120.8%1.85.1-3.3

Under 11 Boys Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 NCFC Juventus31-18-557.4%2.41.90.5
08 NCFC Uniforce FC49-22-1159.8%4.02.41.5
Carolina Velocity Red6-10-331.6%2.33.1-0.8
NCF GUSA BRONZE21-9-363.6%3.22.11.1
Nrfa Blue3-21-112.0%0.93.6-2.7
TUSA Bayern Munich16-19-243.2%1.82.0-0.2
Yaks 09 Fusion39-6-086.7%5.41.04.4

Under 11 Boys White

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 PTFC Silver11-10-247.8%2.53.7-1.2
08B Carolina Velocity White0-11-10.0%0.65.2-4.6
Thunderbirds43-2-586.0%4.10.73.3
Warriors12-17-238.7%2.42.8-0.4

Under 11/12 Girls Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
MYSA GAZELLE G22-35-336.7%1.72.2-0.5
NCF GUSA GOLD G14-8-356.0%2.61.51.1
PTFC LADY BLACK G34-24-1347.9%2.31.60.6
WFC BLUE G20-5-664.5%2.00.71.3

Under 12 Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
07 Ocsa Coastal Crew30-32-842.9%2.32.10.2
Carolina Velocity Red6-12-328.6%1.53.3-1.8
MYSA STORM25-24-1042.4%2.62.10.6
NCF GUSA WHITE18-6-464.3%3.11.41.7
PTFC WHITE18-28-833.3%2.53.1-0.6
TUSA Porto6-35-513.0%1.64.9-3.3

Under 12 Boys Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
07 Ptfc Bronze10-6-255.6%3.02.70.3
Carolina Velocity White U124-5-140.0%3.24.2-1.0
MYSA ARSENAL3-42-26.4%1.16.5-5.4
NRFA BLACK6-18-223.1%1.53.5-2.0
PTFC SILVER21-29-240.4%2.43.5-1.1
TESC Red 200713-13-344.8%3.22.80.3

Under 13/14 Girls Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 PTFC Lady White G26-44-1331.3%1.41.8-0.4
06 PTFC Lady White G9-49-813.6%1.04.0-2.9
CASA United 054-11-322.2%1.42.0-0.6
Nrfa Ladies Silver G21-25-1335.6%1.81.9-0.1
PGSA Stars White G42-40-1543.3%2.11.80.2
PTFC Lady Bronze G8-8-244.4%1.62.2-0.6
TESC RED G15-11-253.6%1.81.30.4

Under 14 Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
MYSA LIVERPOOL53-45-1049.1%3.22.50.8
NCF GUSA SILVER44-20-960.3%3.01.81.2
OCSA Coastal Crew54-51-1146.6%2.62.30.3
YCVSC Eagles Orange84-40-1460.9%2.81.90.9

Under 13/14 Boys Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
NCF GUSA BRONZE27-6-473.0%4.01.62.4
TESC Black37-39-844.0%2.72.8-0.1
TESC RED32-21-555.2%3.72.41.3
Tusa Silver16-23-239.0%2.13.2-1.1
URYSA Summerfield20-13-454.1%2.61.70.9
WFC LIVERPOOL16-14-348.5%2.11.80.3

Under 13/14 Boys White

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 Carolina Velocity Boys Red3-9-025.0%1.32.9-1.7
06 NCFC WF UNITED WHITE55-42-1150.9%2.82.20.6
06 Ptfc Bronze2-6-025.0%2.34.5-2.3
MYSA Rush10-42-617.2%2.34.8-2.4

Under 15/16 Girls Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
MYSA Lady Eagles G56-26-1557.7%2.31.31.0
MYSA Pride G60-31-2253.1%2.01.10.9
NCF GUSA 04 OSL2-1-066.7%1.01.3-0.3
SASL Fugitives0-3-00.0%0.34.7-4.3
Wfc Trinity Pride G27-18-850.9%1.71.30.4

Under 15 Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 WFC Dinamo15-21-1032.6%2.22.10.1
FC USA 2004 Blue6-1-175.0%1.90.41.5
MYSA United37-37-944.6%2.21.90.3
SASL Lightning37-35-647.4%2.62.20.4

Under 15/16 Boys Yellow

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 NCFC VISIGOTHS20-77-1617.7%1.33.0-1.8
04 NCFC STORM90-18-1175.6%3.21.02.3
NRFA BLUE7-20-323.3%1.53.4-2.0
Titans2-1-066.7%1.71.30.3

Under 16/17 Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 URYSA Summerfield Boys17-5-368.0%4.21.42.8
Carolina Velocity Red 037-19-225.0%1.02.8-1.8
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD4-11-223.5%2.63.3-0.6
CSL White27-16-260.0%2.92.60.3
MYSA Force17-68-518.9%1.54.3-2.8
MYSA Union28-21-452.8%2.52.00.5

Open Boys Blue

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Carolina Velocity Red 012-3-133.3%3.02.70.3
CSL Red32-31-547.1%2.32.20.1
ITAA United2-20-47.7%1.33.9-2.5
MYSA Dynamo117-79-2552.9%3.02.40.6
NCF Gusa Silver114-74-2753.0%2.21.50.7
SGCSA Strikers60-52-1049.2%2.62.20.4
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy