Teams by Division

Under 7/8 Girls Blue Division

Team
MYSA Lady Eagles
MYSA Phoenix
PTFC France
USC U8 Girls Storm

Under 7/8 Boys Blue Division

Team
Jamestown Lions 2014
MYSA Chelsea
MYSA Liverpool
PTFC Netherlands
USC U8 THUNDER
WFC Fire Jrs

Under 9 Girls Blue Division

Team
MYSA Courage
MYSA Stars
PTFC Sweden
WFC Reign Jrs

Under 9 Boys Blue Division

Team
13 WFC Ajax Juniors
2013 ACS Orange
MYSA Fire
PTFC Brazil

Under 9 Boys Yellow Division

Team
2013 LASA Galaxy
Jamestown Kings 2013
MYSA United
PTFC Argentina

Under 10 Girls Blue Division

Team
12 (U10) Orange G
MYSA Spirit Blue
MYSA Spirit Yellow
PTFC USA
SASL Breakers
WFC 2012 Breakers G

Under 10 Boys Blue Division

Team
12 WFC Fulham
MYSA Sounders
PTFC Colombia
USC U10 Twisters

Under 11 Girls Blue Division

Team
(11U) 11 NCFC Revolution FC G
(11U) 11 TYSC Fury G
11 (11U) MYSA Eagles G
11 (11U) WFC Pumas North G
11 NCFC White HSFV G

Under 11 Boys Blue Division

Team
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier
11 NCFC White HSFV
11 WFC Porto
2012 TUSA Barcelona Elite
2012 Wake FC Blue Jrs
TUSA 11 Everton Elite

Under 11 Boys Yellow Division

Team
11 (11U) BSA Blast
11 (11U) MYSA Red Bulls
11 (11U) NRFA Blue
11 WFC Revolution
TUSA Juventus 2011

Under 11/12 Girls Blue Division

Team
10 (12U) ACS Orange G
10 NCFC White DCH G
11 (11U) MYSA Mayhem G
WFC Courage

Under 12 Boys Blue Division

Team
10 (12U) MYSA Titans
10 (12U) NCRT Red
10 (12U) TRYSA Storm
10 Wake FC Spurs

Under 12 Boys Yellow Division

Team
10 (12U) MYSA Dynamo
10 (12U) WCUSC Orange
10 NCFC White Hsfv
10 Red HSFV
Juventus 2010

Under 13 Girls Blue Division

Team
09 (12U) MYSA Sky Blue G
09 (13U) NRFA Ladies Red G
09 (13U) PGSA Stars White G
10 (11U) MYSA Dash G

Under 13 Boys Blue Division

Team
(13U) 09 NCFC Celtic FC
09 (13U) MYSA Galaxy
09 (13U) TUSA Silver
09 (13U) WHYFC White
09 B YC Blue
MYSA Olympiacos
Team
08 (14U) MYSA Reign G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold South G
08 (14U) NRFA Ladies Red G
08 (14U) TSA Infinity Gold G
CISC YC 07 Girls Blue

Under 14 Girls Yellow Division

Team
(14U) 08 NCFC Arsenal G
(14U) 08 NCFC Pride G
(14U) 08 NCFC Storm FC G
(14U) 08 NCFC WF United Black G
08 (14U) CSA North/hville Liga G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham G
Team
08 (14U) MYSA Impact
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham
08 (14U) NCRT White
08 (14U) OCSA Coastal Crew
08 (14U) WFC Wolfsburg
Team
(16U) 06 NCFC Barcelona
07 (15U) ACFC Knights
07 (15U) FWSC Impact
07 (15U) GCAA Cleve Utd Gunners
07 (15U) MYSA Revolution
07 (15U) NCRT White
07 (15U) WFC Napoli
Team
06 (16U) GCAA Cleve Utd Gunners
06 (16U) MYSA Strikers
06 (16U) WFC Manchester North
07 (15U) NCRT Blue
Levi United Football Club Youth Academy

Under 17/18 Boys Blue Division

Team
04 (18U) CVYSA Blast Blue
04 (18U) MYSA Union
05 (17U) MYSA Liverpool
05 (17U) OCSA Coastal Crew

Under 17/18 Boys Yellow Division

Team
(18U) 04 NCFC Storm
05 (17U) WHYFC White
LSC 05 Black
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy