Teams by Division

11U G FIRST EAST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 NCF GUSA Gold G12-7-844.4%2.71.61.1
NC #8
08 NCF Twin City Gold G12-3-366.7%3.61.22.4
NC #11
08 NCFC Gold Dch G3-13-415.0%1.33.3-2.0
NC #32
08 NCFC Red North G9-13-533.3%2.22.4-0.2
NC #20
08 NCFC White North G3-12-118.8%1.13.2-2.1
NC #30
08 NCFC White South G11-7-645.8%1.81.50.4
NC #9
08 PGSA Stars G28-12-266.7%3.51.52.0
NC #26
08 PTFC Lady Black G11-4-457.9%3.41.71.7
NC #10
08 TUSA Barcelona G8-10-534.8%1.72.5-0.9
NC #19
08 WFC Blue G11-4-652.4%1.80.81.0
NC #4
08 WHYFC Ladies White G17-4-177.3%3.10.82.3
NC #3

11U G FIRST WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CR NM Burgundy Rapids G6-5-440.0%1.61.7-0.1
NC #23
08 CR NM Grey Jr Rapids G12-3-560.0%2.60.81.8
NC #27
08 CR WG Burgundy Rapids G13-2-468.4%2.80.62.2
NC #24
08 CSA Charlotte King G4-10-323.5%0.82.6-1.9
NC #40
08 CSA Charlotte Liga G7-16-425.9%1.12.4-1.4
NC #50
08 CSA Charlotte Roma G8-6-250.0%2.72.10.6
NC #33
08 CSA Huntersville Liga G19-6-563.3%3.11.31.8
NC #34
08 CSA Matthews/MH King7-8-338.9%2.22.6-0.4
NC #25
08 CSA Uptown King G5-7-235.7%1.93.3-1.4
NC #36
08 HFC Red G0-2-00.0%0.01.0-1.0-
08 WCWAA Black G7-15-525.9%1.22.5-1.3
NC #29

11U G SECOND EAST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 JASA Coastal Surge G19-2-282.6%3.80.53.3
NC #21
08 NCFC 09 Jrs Gold North G8-14-134.8%2.72.8-0.2
NC #55
08 NCFC 09 Jrs Gold South G23-1-288.5%4.90.84.1
NC #18
08 NCFC Gold HSFV G3-19-013.6%0.72.9-2.1
NC #86
08 NCFC Navy North G14-8-748.3%1.71.20.6
NC #57
08 NCFC Navy South G8-13-432.0%1.22.1-0.9
NC #61
08 NRFA Ladies Silver G7-12-628.0%1.12.0-0.8
NC #73
08 SSL Blue G0-4-00.0%0.33.8-3.5-
08 TUSA Arsenal G9-8-052.9%2.43.2-0.8
NC #51
08 TUSA Barcelona Elite G5-6-045.5%1.53.0-1.5
NC #69
08 WFC Sky Blue Juniors G10-19-331.3%1.22.6-1.4
NC #79
08 WFC Trinity Infinity G17-7-168.0%3.11.81.3
NC #37
08 WHYFC Ladies Blue G8-7-247.1%2.12.10.1
NC #59

11U G SECOND PIEDMONT

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 BSC Cardinal G11-8-252.4%2.21.30.9
NC #43
08 MYSA PSG G6-12-328.6%1.72.4-0.8
NC #80
08 NCF GUSA Bronze G4-10-422.2%1.62.8-1.3
NC #82
08 NCF GUSA Gold 09 Jrs G1-1-050.0%1.51.00.5
NC #83
08 NCF GUSA Silver G17-2-377.3%2.70.62.1
NC #7
08 NCF Twin City 09 Gold G0-2-00.0%1.03.0-2.0-
08 NCF Twin City Silver G9-10-242.9%2.02.9-0.8
NC #64
08 NCFC Red South G20-4-276.9%3.60.92.7
NC #35
08 PTFC Lady White G7-8-143.8%1.92.4-0.4
NC #60
08 TUSA Everton G1-16-05.9%0.56.1-5.6
NC #109
08 WFC Pride G17-19-343.6%2.32.5-0.3
NC #49

11U G SECOND WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CR C Burgundy Rapids G9-9-342.9%2.11.90.2
NC #62
08 CR NM Blue Rapids G5-12-325.0%1.93.7-1.8
NC #93
08 CR WS Burgundy Rapids G0-3-00.0%0.03.0-3.0-
08 CSA Charlotte Blue G15-13-151.7%2.72.30.4
NC #63
08 CSA Charlotte Gold G0-8-00.0%0.44.8-4.4-
08 CSA Huntersville Roma G5-0-0100.0%4.00.83.2
NC #28
08 CSA Matthews/MH LigaG10-10-343.5%2.01.90.1
NC #89
08 CSA North/Cab Roma G13-9-352.0%3.02.40.7
NC #52
08 CSA Palisades King G9-14-236.0%1.92.8-0.8
NC #53
08 CSA Uptown Liga G9-9-342.9%2.21.70.5
NC #46
08 CSA Uptown Roma G6-4-154.5%2.11.50.5
NC #67
08 CVYSA Blast Blue G4-8-130.8%1.32.8-1.5
NC #91
08 HCSA Avalanche G0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
08 WCWAA Silver G3-18-014.3%0.94.9-4.0
NC #106

11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 IFC Lady Knights G0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
08 LNSC Breakers G3-0-0100.0%2.70.02.7-
08 NCF GUSA Royal G0-2-00.0%0.03.0-3.0-
08 NCF Twin City Royal G0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
08 PTFC Bronze G0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
08 YCVSC Eagles Orange G0-1-00.0%0.02.0-2.0-

11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CMSC Green G1-0-150.0%3.50.03.5
NC #100
08 CR NM White Rapids G2-16-110.5%0.93.3-2.4
NC #115
08 CSA North/cab King G7-15-031.8%1.83.5-1.7
NC #87
08 CSA Uptown Blue G1-3-025.0%1.34.5-3.3
NC #117
08 HFC White G6-12-230.0%1.93.1-1.3
NC #112
08 WAA Blue G2-1-150.0%1.80.51.3
NC #99

11U B FIRST EAST 1

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 JASA Coastal Surge Blk9-13-237.5%2.42.5-0.1
NC #88
08 NCFC 09 Jrs Gold North5-6-335.7%2.62.00.6
NC #81
08 NCFC Navy North11-10-837.9%3.62.80.8
NC #77
08 NCFC Navy South16-4-369.6%4.41.52.9
NC #48
08 NCFC Silver North16-13-251.6%3.42.01.4
NC #91
08 OCSA Coastal Crew2-2-328.6%2.42.10.3
NC #76
08 PGSA Stars14-4-463.6%3.52.70.9
NC #70
08 SCS Clinton United7-6-343.8%1.51.6-0.1
NC #71
08 WHYFC 09 White9-13-434.6%2.13.0-0.9
NC #98
08 WHYFC Blue21-17-944.7%3.43.00.4
NC #49

11U B FIRST EAST 2

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CCSC 08 Lightning3-3-050.0%3.32.50.8
NC #194
08 NCFC 09 Jrs Gold DCH11-9-152.4%3.53.00.5
NC #61
08 NCFC 09 Jrs Gold HSFV9-10-242.9%2.02.3-0.3
NC #107
08 NCFC 09 Jrs Gold South5-12-226.3%1.43.2-1.8
NC #41
08 NCFC Gold Dch34-23-356.7%3.52.11.4
NC #33
08 NCFC Gold HSFV15-10-550.0%3.41.81.6
NC #32
08 NCFC Red North12-4-557.1%2.91.71.1
NC #23
08 NCFC Red South11-8-350.0%3.52.21.2
NC #24
08 NCFC Silver South13-6-652.0%3.41.51.9
NC #36

11U B FIRST PIEDMONT

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CR WS Burgundy Rapids8-7-053.3%3.73.50.2
NC #106
08 CSA Palisades King13-11-152.0%3.12.80.2
NC #35
08 LNSC Red Bulls3-11-218.8%1.83.9-2.1
NC #120
08 NCF GUSA Gold45-10-1069.2%3.61.32.2
NC #17
08 NCF GUSA Gold 09 Jrs11-3-268.8%4.22.02.2
NC #74
08 NCF GUSA Silver11-5-747.8%3.51.91.7
NC #83
08 NCF Twin City Gold9-9-245.0%2.42.6-0.2
NC #38
08 NCF Twin City Silver10-5-452.6%4.22.41.8
NC #89
08 PTFC Black5-11-227.8%2.62.7-0.2
NC #37
08 WCWAA Silver16-6-364.0%3.71.81.8
NC #44

11U B FIRST WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CR WG Burgundy Rapids12-4-170.6%3.91.62.3
NC #43
08 CSA Charlotte King15-2-183.3%5.92.63.3
NC #13
08 CSA Matthews/MH King8-9-242.1%2.62.8-0.3
NC #20
08 CSA Matthews/MH Liga8-12-236.4%2.23.1-0.9
NC #46
08 CSA Uptown King6-13-426.1%2.13.6-1.5
NC #57
08 HCSA Avalanche Navy10-9-150.0%2.62.10.5
NC #75
08 HFC Red37-11-569.8%3.81.92.0
NC #9
08 HFC White14-9-451.9%2.92.20.7
NC #64
08 WCWAA Black18-10-358.1%2.41.60.8
NC #18

11U B SECOND EAST 1

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CASA UNITED3-1-075.0%3.01.51.5-
08 CU Coastal United1-8-29.1%1.53.5-2.1
NC #149
08 NCFC 09 Jrs White North8-7-540.0%3.23.3-0.1
NC #129
08 NCFC Black South8-12-236.4%1.82.4-0.5
NC #115
08 NCFC Green South8-12-532.0%1.62.5-0.9
NC #111
08 NCFC Grey North11-5-261.1%4.12.12.0
NC #82
08 NCFC Grey South15-6-753.6%2.91.51.4
NC #86
08 NCFC White HSFV10-7-252.6%2.32.30.0
NC #112
08 NRFA United Thunder0-4-00.0%1.05.0-4.0-
08 WHYFC Gold2-16-011.1%0.93.9-3.0
NC #165

11U B SECOND EAST 2

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 Fsc Force Blue8-8-342.1%1.61.8-0.2
NC #145
08 JASA Coastal Surge Wht6-10-135.3%2.62.9-0.3
NC #187
08 MYSA Impact9-9-050.0%1.93.5-1.6
NC #135
08 NCF GUSA Bronze15-7-262.5%3.01.81.1
NC #95
08 NCFC 09 Jrs White South14-6-263.6%4.32.51.7
NC #127
08 NCFC White DCH6-15-325.0%1.84.4-2.6
NC #189
08 SCS Clinton United West0-2-20.0%0.30.8-0.5
NC #176
08 SSL Blue0-1-00.0%3.06.0-3.0-
08 WHYFC 09 Blue1-17-05.6%1.56.3-4.8-

11U B SECOND PIEDMONT

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CCSC Thunder0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
08 CSA North/Cab Evo12-4-266.7%4.91.73.2
NC #119
08 CSA North/Cab Roma15-12-153.6%3.72.81.0
NC #117
08 LNSC Fire7-9-238.9%2.42.8-0.4
NC #124
08 LNSC Galaxy1-11-36.7%1.04.9-3.9
NC #205
08 NCF GUSA White7-12-233.3%2.54.2-1.7
NC #196
08 NCF Twin City 09 Gold1-0-0100.0%4.00.04.0
NC #155
08 NCF Twin City Bronze2-16-210.0%1.54.1-2.7
NC #193
08 PTFC White4-15-120.0%2.05.1-3.1
NC #207
08 URYSA Alamance FC3-10-220.0%2.14.5-2.4
NC #62

11U B SECOND WEST 1

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CR NM Burgundy Rapids5-10-131.3%2.54.1-1.6
NC #56
08 CSA Charlotte Blue13-2-276.5%5.22.42.9
NC #65
08 CSA North/cab King9-9-245.0%3.02.70.4
NC #141
08 CSA Uptown Liga13-7-454.2%2.51.50.9
NC #101
08 CSA Uptown Roma0-2-00.0%4.09.0-5.0-
08 CVYSA Blast Blue9-7-152.9%3.32.60.7
NC #130
08 DUFC WARRIORS0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
08 PRAA Cobras13-4-076.5%4.21.62.6
NC #132
08 YCVSC Orange12-2-085.7%4.11.13.0
NC #123

11U B SECOND WEST 2

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CMSC Green12-6-454.5%2.92.50.5
NC #181
08 CR WG Blue Rapids3-9-320.0%1.83.5-1.7
NC #178
08 CSA Charlotte Liga7-7-341.2%2.82.60.2
NC #126
08 CSA Matthews/MH Blue1-1-225.0%3.53.50.0
NC #172
08 CSA Palisades LIGA11-9-055.0%3.82.41.4
NC #182
08 HFC Hendersonville White8-9-340.0%2.41.90.5
NC #150
08 HFC Juniors5-20-317.9%1.63.8-2.2
NC #180
08 WCWAA White9-6-350.0%3.22.11.1
NC #105

11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 LNSC Sporting0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
08 NCF GUSA Royal Arsenal1-0-0100.0%8.06.02.0-
08 NCF GUSA Royal Atletico0-1-10.0%5.06.0-1.0
NC #212
08 NCF Twin City Royal0-1-00.0%3.04.0-1.0-
08 PTFC Silver9-8-247.4%2.54.1-1.6
NC #210

11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CR NM Blue Rapids3-11-317.6%1.53.5-2.1
NC #202
08 CR NM Gold Rapids0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
08 CR NM White Rapids3-10-220.0%1.04.5-3.5
NC #199
08 CSA Huntersville King2-2-050.0%4.03.50.5
NC #138
08 CSA North/cab Liga2-9-116.7%0.84.5-3.7
NC #225
08 CSA Uptown Blue1-2-033.3%0.73.3-2.7
NC #221

11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CR C Burgundy Rapids1-2-033.3%1.33.3-2.0
NC #201
08 CR S PDA Rapids5-9-133.3%2.64.1-1.5
NC #158
08 CSA Charlotte Black2-2-140.0%3.23.8-0.6
NC #162
08 CSA Charlotte Gold1-1-050.0%2.53.0-0.5
NC #213
08 MHAA Mint Hill Black0-2-00.0%0.07.0-7.0-
08 WCWAA Gray10-13-535.7%2.62.9-0.4
NC #211

11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 CRSC United CL30-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
08 HCSA Avalanche Red1-14-16.3%1.27.1-5.9
NC #222
08 HFC Black11-10-247.8%2.92.90.0
NC #206
08 HFC Silver6-14-128.6%2.94.1-1.3
NC #216
08 SGCSA Strikers3-7-030.0%1.55.0-3.5
NC #190

11U B THIRD EAST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
08 HYSA Force United1-1-050.0%4.05.0-1.0-
08 SSL White1-5-016.7%2.77.0-4.3-
08 WYSA Explosion Black0-9-00.0%0.25.8-5.6-

12U G FIRST EAST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 JASA Coastal Surge G45-20-861.6%2.81.61.2
NC #9
07 MYSA Gazelle G20-32-336.4%1.72.2-0.5
NC #6
07 NCF GUSA Gold G2-3-040.0%2.02.4-0.4
NC #23
08 NCFC 08 Gold North G14-6-751.9%2.71.71.0
NC #5
08 NCFC Gold South G40-9-870.2%3.21.22.1
NC #1
07 NCFC Red North G6-14-227.3%1.52.0-0.5
NC #34
07 NCFC White North G36-8-967.9%3.31.22.0
NC #7
07 NCFC White South G25-18-1047.2%2.01.60.4
NC #19
07 OCSA Coastal Crew G0-2-10.0%0.31.3-1.0
NC #33
07 PGSA Stars G31-18-755.4%3.01.71.2
NC #22
07 WFC Force G37-15-861.7%2.71.41.4
NC #12

12U G FIRST WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CR NM Grey Rapids G50-20-1658.1%2.31.01.3
NC #16
07 CSA Charlotte King G20-28-637.0%1.82.0-0.3
NC #30
07 CSA Charlotte Roma G19-27-735.8%1.72.7-0.9
NC #20
07 CSA Matthews/MH King G25-17-949.0%2.01.70.3
NC #4
07 CSA Uptown King G9-18-330.0%1.33.0-1.7
NC #43
07 CSA Uptown Liga G27-15-656.3%3.21.71.5
NC #26
07 HFC Red G33-17-362.3%2.91.51.4
NC #10
07 LNSC Thorns G13-29-328.9%1.42.5-1.1
NC #45
07 NCF Twin City Gold G8-2-361.5%3.51.51.9
NC #2
07 PTFC Lady Black G28-23-1145.2%2.21.70.5
NC #11
07 WCWAA Black G30-22-453.6%2.21.50.6
NC #15

12U G SECOND EAST 1

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CU Coastal United G15-15-641.7%2.52.8-0.3
NC #69
07 Fsc Force Blue G7-26-518.4%1.23.1-1.9
NC #91
07 NCFC Gold HSFV G40-36-1344.9%1.91.80.2
NC #38
07 NRFA Ladies Silver G21-16-253.8%3.02.30.7
NC #78
07 OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G0-2-10.0%1.02.7-1.7
NC #100
07 SSL Blue G1-1-225.0%1.53.0-1.5
NC #48
07 TRYSA Lightning White G10-0-190.9%4.51.23.4
NC #21
07 WFC Fire G7-12-529.2%1.32.4-1.0
NC #77
07 WHYFC 07 Ladies Blue G28-22-1245.2%2.72.00.8
NC #24
07 WYSA Explosion Ladies G9-30-321.4%1.43.1-1.7
NC #57

12U G SECOND EAST 2

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 NCF GUSA Bronze G0-1-00.0%1.03.0-2.0-
07 NCF GUSA Silver G12-5-457.1%2.11.21.0
NC #42
07 NCF Twin City BronzeG2-7-316.7%1.12.2-1.1
NC #82
07 NCF Twin City Silver G5-9-231.3%1.32.0-0.8
NC #68
07 NCFC Gold Dch G12-14-242.9%2.82.30.5
NC #62
07 NCFC Navy North G25-26-643.9%2.21.80.4
NC #67
07 NCFC Red South G37-12-1062.7%2.31.01.3
NC #36
07 NCFC Silver North G22-2-381.5%3.30.52.8
NC #27
07 PTFC Lady White G6-27-515.8%0.73.7-3.0
NC #106
07 TUSA Arsenal G6-18-1017.6%1.32.1-0.9
NC #101

12U G SECOND WEST 1

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CR C Burgundy Rapids G23-12-557.5%3.11.61.5
NC #72
07 CSA Charlotte Blue G15-27-531.9%2.03.0-0.9
NC #93
07 CSA Huntersville Roma G0-1-10.0%2.03.0-1.0
NC #71
07 CVYSA Blast Blue G3-3-050.0%1.71.8-0.2
NC #70
07 GCCSA Lady Cobras G8-4-161.5%2.21.70.5
NC #60
07 HFC White G11-9-152.4%1.92.1-0.2
NC #79
07 LNSC Reign G13-30-427.7%1.22.5-1.3
NC #104
07 LYSA Force G26-11-561.9%2.91.41.4
NC #46
07 YCVSC Eagles Orange G15-6-362.5%3.11.71.4
NC #51

12U G SECOND WEST 2

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CR NM Blue Rapids G5-6-238.5%1.82.3-0.5
NC #66
07 CR WG Burgundy Rapids G11-6-257.9%2.61.41.2
NC #53
07 CSA Charlotte Liga G16-30-332.7%1.63.1-1.6
NC #96
07 CSA Huntersville King G8-12-138.1%2.22.6-0.4
NC #55
07 CSA Matthews/MH Liga G9-27-522.0%1.52.8-1.3
NC #90
07 CSA North/cab King G28-13-560.9%2.81.71.1
NC #41
07 CSA Uptown Blue G3-8-518.8%1.12.6-1.4
NC #89
07 PRAA Pirates G10-6-158.8%3.62.11.5
NC #85
07 WCWAA Silver G37-24-754.4%2.72.00.8
NC #49

12U G THIRD WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CR NM White Rapids G11-8-447.8%1.52.3-0.8
NC #118
07 CR WG Blue Rapids G3-8-125.0%2.03.9-1.9
NC #120
07 CRSC Black G1-1-050.0%1.51.00.5-
07 CSA Charlotte Gold G0-2-00.0%0.52.0-1.5-
07 CSA Huntersville Liga G0-3-00.0%0.33.7-3.3-
07 CSA Uptown Gold G0-1-10.0%1.01.5-0.5-
07 HCSA Avalanche G15-20-537.5%1.62.4-0.8
NC #102
07 HFC Black G23-20-845.1%2.02.1-0.1
NC #111
07 NCF GUSA Royal G0-0-10.0%1.01.00.0-
07 NCF Twin City Royal G0-2-00.0%0.03.5-3.5-

12U B FIRST EAST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 NCFC Gold HSFV28-24-1541.8%3.12.90.2
NC #30
07 NCFC Navy South9-11-339.1%2.62.00.6
NC #56
07 NCFC Red North4-3-244.4%2.41.90.6
NC #41
07 NRFA Silver0-1-00.0%1.03.0-2.0-
07 OCSA Coastal Crew3-1-075.0%4.81.83.0
NC #65
07 PGSA Stars19-22-541.3%2.52.6-0.1
NC #74
07 SCS Clinton United19-10-654.3%3.32.31.0
NC #60
07 WHYFC 08 White39-13-469.6%4.31.92.4
NC #40

12U B FIRST PIEDMONT

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CR S PDA Rapids8-11-533.3%2.32.8-0.6
NC #52
07 NCF GUSA Gold6-14-326.1%2.02.9-0.9
NC #32
07 NCF GUSA Silver36-24-753.7%3.02.20.8
NC #14
07 NCF Twin City Gold14-5-460.9%3.81.32.4
NC #23
07 NCFC Gold Dch29-21-552.7%3.12.30.9
NC #26
07 NCFC Red South10-8-445.5%2.51.51.0
NC #49
07 NCFC White North9-7-250.0%1.91.70.2
NC #27
07 NCFC White South16-4-466.7%3.51.61.9
NC #16
07 PTFC Black33-11-666.0%3.71.52.2
NC #11
07 PTFC White17-24-636.2%2.73.3-0.6
NC #79

12U B FIRST WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CSA Charlotte King29-16-656.9%3.42.01.5
NC #31
07 CSA Charlotte Liga20-31-635.1%2.52.9-0.4
NC #77
07 CSA Huntersville King26-30-542.6%2.83.2-0.5
NC #80
07 CSA Matthews/MH King29-14-758.0%3.42.11.3
NC #12
07 CSA North/Cab Evo20-2-671.4%3.61.62.0
NC #42
07 CSA Uptown King6-7-046.2%3.12.70.4
NC #64
07 CVYSA Blast Blue33-21-754.1%3.82.21.6
NC #17
07 HCSA Avalanche Navy20-20-247.6%3.33.30.0
NC #51
07 HFC White18-33-432.7%2.44.1-1.7
NC #72
07 LNSC Broncos13-4-365.0%3.82.01.9
NC #71
07 WCWAA Black17-31-929.8%2.53.6-1.1
NC #45

12UB SECOND EAST 1

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CU Coastal United20-16-450.0%3.52.51.0
NC #137
07 Fsc Force Blue16-24-436.4%2.22.7-0.6
NC #128
07 JASA Coastal Surge8-9-242.1%3.12.70.4
NC #123
07 NCFC Navy North18-9-360.0%2.82.20.5
NC #87
07 NCFC Silver South8-8-636.4%2.22.00.2
NC #145
07 SSA Coastal Force17-14-645.9%3.12.60.5
NC #93
07 SSL Blue2-1-066.7%3.72.71.0
NC #115
07 TRYSA Thunder White8-5-157.1%3.11.91.2
NC #108
07 WCUSC Black0-3-00.0%1.04.7-3.7-
07 WCUSC Orange21-12-456.8%2.51.80.6
NC #102
07 WHYFC Gold6-26-914.6%1.33.8-2.5
NC #183

12UB SECOND EAST 2

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 GCAA Cleve Utd Gunners26-20-650.0%3.02.20.8
NC #157
07 MYSA Arsenal2-36-25.0%1.06.9-5.9
NC #217
07 MYSA Storm19-22-1037.3%2.62.20.4
NC #151
07 NCF GUSA White1-0-150.0%4.03.01.0
NC #139
07 NCFC Grey South3-15-314.3%1.33.4-2.1
NC #175
07 NCFC Silver North20-5-176.9%3.71.42.3
NC #88
07 NCFC White DCH8-6-153.3%2.62.00.6
NC #141
07 NRFA Blue1-1-050.0%4.53.01.5
NC #176
07 WYSA 08 Explosion Blue2-0-166.7%1.70.71.0
NC #122

12UB SECOND PIEDMONT

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CCSC Knights20-17-844.4%1.61.50.1
NC #119
07 IFC Gunners5-7-138.5%2.23.5-1.3
NC #152
07 LNSC Timbers19-23-342.2%3.43.10.2
NC #118
07 NCF GUSA Bronze17-4-370.8%3.82.01.8
NC #90
07 NCF GUSA Grey5-9-035.7%2.12.8-0.6
NC #167
07 NCF Twin City Bronze5-8-233.3%2.22.5-0.3
NC #155
07 NCF Twin City Silver1-2-125.0%4.85.0-0.3
NC #96
07 PTFC Silver19-23-243.2%2.53.5-0.9
NC #165
07 TESC Red8-12-138.1%2.83.4-0.6
NC #158

12UB SECOND WEST 1

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CR C Burgundy Rapids18-19-840.0%2.12.10.0
NC #111
07 CR NM Blue Rapids4-2-344.4%2.42.20.2
NC #132
07 CR S Burgundy Rapids15-12-744.1%2.11.90.2
NC #154
07 CSA Charlotte Blue25-9-564.1%4.21.62.6
NC #84
07 CSA North/cab King22-17-550.0%2.32.5-0.2
NC #47
07 DUFC WARRIORS3-8-027.3%1.33.5-2.2
NC #161
07 LNSC Earthquakes9-27-522.0%1.53.2-1.7
NC #185
07 MHAA MHS South Black47-15-174.6%4.72.42.3
NC #110
07 YSA Thunder18-5-175.0%5.32.33.0
NC #126

12UB SECOND WEST 2

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 BSA BURKE BLAST11-2-178.6%3.91.22.6
NC #105
07 CR NM Burgundy Rapids8-7-247.1%2.83.2-0.4
NC #70
07 CR WG Burgundy Rapids13-5-168.4%2.82.80.1
NC #116
07 CRSC Blue1-6-211.1%1.14.8-3.7
NC #191
07 CSA Charlotte Gold1-3-120.0%3.22.01.2
NC #106
07 CSA Matthews/MH Blue6-12-230.0%2.53.6-1.1
NC #206
07 CSA Matthews/MH Gold13-6-165.0%3.92.81.1
NC #130
07 CSA Uptown Liga5-14-421.7%2.23.5-1.3
NC #172
07 CVYSA Blast White19-15-450.0%2.52.40.1
NC #112

12UB SECOND WEST 3

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CR WS Burgundy Rapids9-2-081.8%3.11.41.7
NC #135
07 CRSC CA Burgundy2-8-118.2%1.94.7-2.8
NC #203
07 CRSC VFC Lions1-11-27.1%1.43.4-2.0
NC #199
07 CSA Matthews/MH Liga15-26-532.6%1.92.6-0.7
NC #150
07 GCCSA Cobras3-12-316.7%1.63.6-2.1
NC #200
07 HFC Black16-34-628.6%1.93.5-1.6
NC #177
07 HFC Hendersonville White16-34-330.2%1.83.3-1.5
NC #173
07 SGCSA Strikers18-14-252.9%3.82.90.9
NC #129
07 WCWAA Silver12-29-526.1%1.73.0-1.4
NC #174

12U B THIRD WEST 1

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CSA North/Cab Blue1-1-050.0%1.51.50.0-
07 CSA North/Cab Future0-1-10.0%1.04.0-3.0-
07 CSA North/cab Liga4-4-050.0%4.54.40.1
NC #237
07 IFC Avalanche0-1-10.0%1.55.0-3.5-
07 LNSC Dynamo1-0-150.0%1.51.00.5-
07 LNSC International SC1-1-050.0%3.52.01.5-
07 NCF GUSA Royal Barcelona0-4-10.0%1.22.6-1.4-
07 NTSC Strikeforce0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
07 PTFC Bronze5-6-045.5%2.23.4-1.2
NC #233
07 YCVSC Eagles Orange0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-

12U B THIRD WEST 2

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CR NM Gold Rapids1-2-033.3%1.33.0-1.7
NC #219
07 CR NM White Rapids5-8-038.5%1.93.1-1.2
NC #214
07 CRSC Yellow1-1-133.3%2.32.30.0
NC #221
07 CSA Huntersville Liga0-4-00.0%0.88.3-7.5-
07 CSA Palisades King5-3-062.5%3.13.4-0.3
NC #198
07 HCSA Avalanche Red13-27-528.9%2.23.5-1.2
NC #215
07 LYSA Force2-23-27.4%1.14.1-3.1
NC #241
07 MHAA MHS Elite Green7-6-150.0%2.92.60.2
NC #232
07 PRAA Buccaneers0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
07 WAA Blue0-3-00.0%0.72.7-2.0-
07 WCWAA White1-3-025.0%1.84.0-2.3
NC #242

13U G NLPC

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 CSA Charlotte King G12-5-360.0%2.40.71.7
NC #3
06 CSA South Elite G13-3-176.5%3.60.63.0
NC #1
06 NCFC Gold Dch G57-31-859.4%3.62.01.6
NC #10
06 WYSA Explosion Ladies G51-21-764.6%2.71.31.3
NC #5

13U G ELITE EAST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 NCF Triad G9-3-264.3%2.91.11.8
NC #7
06 NCFC 06 G13-4-365.0%2.40.71.7
NC #2
06 NCFC Elite G23-2-382.1%3.50.92.6
NC #4
06 NCFC Gold North G4-12-222.2%1.12.7-1.6
NC #27
06 NCFC Gold South G9-11-339.1%1.31.5-0.1
NC #32
06 NCFC White North G11-10-345.8%2.01.40.5
NC #25
06 PGSA Stars Green G38-41-1739.6%2.11.90.2
NC #20
06 TUSA Gold G6-6-340.0%1.71.50.2
NC #26
06 WFC Blue G15-6-460.0%2.11.11.0
NC #6
06 WHYFC 07 Ladies White G65-20-2061.9%3.01.11.9
NC #13

13U G ELITE WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 CR NM Burgundy Rapids G43-76-2729.5%1.42.1-0.7
NC #46
06 CR NM Elite Rapids G9-0-281.8%2.30.51.7
NC #9
06 CSA Charlotte Liga G13-12-641.9%1.61.60.0
NC #24
06 CSA Charlotte Roma G39-32-948.8%2.82.20.6
NC #19
06 CSA North/Hville Elite G49-31-1750.5%2.62.00.6
NC #12
06 HFC Red G26-39-2030.6%1.61.8-0.2
NC #28
06 LNSC Eclipse Elite G64-27-1560.4%2.11.20.9
NC #14
06 NCF Elite G60-27-1360.0%2.71.21.4
NC #22
06 PTFC Lady Black G36-31-947.4%2.52.20.3
NC #29
06 WCWAA Black G27-41-1333.3%1.52.0-0.5
NC #41

13U G FIRST EAST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 BSC Cardinal G42-40-747.2%2.62.20.4
NC #52
06 JASA Coastal Surge Blk G39-28-1647.0%1.91.30.6
NC #33
06 NCFC 07 Gold North G5-4-535.7%1.81.60.1
NC #16
06 NCFC 07 Gold South G22-23-841.5%1.91.40.5
NC #30
06 NCFC Red North G37-14-763.8%2.21.01.1
NC #39
06 TUSA Jrs G33-18-460.0%2.62.10.6
NC #48
06 WFC Black G28-19-1049.1%2.01.01.0
NC #42
06 WFC Blue Juniors G31-10-468.9%2.61.01.6
NC #40

13U G FIRST WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 CR NM Grey Rapids G5-1-262.5%1.80.31.5
NC #18
06 CR S Burgundy Rapids G25-19-848.1%2.11.70.4
NC #56
06 CSA Charlotte Blue G40-46-1639.2%1.91.90.0
NC #34
06 CSA Charlotte Gold G47-26-1951.1%2.11.30.9
NC #35
06 CSA CLT Roma Select G10-10-441.7%1.71.00.7
NC #38
06 CSA Huntersville Roma G51-19-1758.6%2.91.41.6
NC #43
06 CSA Matthews/MH King G51-35-1451.0%2.21.90.3
NC #21
06 CSA North/Hville King G39-35-1742.9%2.61.90.7
NC #44
07 LNSC Dash G33-10-963.5%3.21.12.0
NC #13
06 YCVSC Eagles Orange G45-24-2348.9%1.71.20.5
NC #36

13U G SECOND EAST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury G36-45-1437.9%2.02.3-0.3
NC #61
06 NCFC Navy North G32-15-1056.1%2.51.41.1
NC #60
06 NCFC White DCH G9-11-339.1%1.81.10.7
NC #51
06 NCFC White South G22-28-1235.5%1.81.9-0.1
NC #59
06 OCSA Coastal Crew G14-12-643.8%3.32.40.9
NC #77
06 PGSA Stars White G39-36-1145.3%2.21.90.3
NC #95
06 SSL Blue G30-20-752.6%3.01.91.0
NC #66
06 TUSA Silver G3-10-220.0%0.72.0-1.3
NC #98
06 WFC Barcelona G9-13-434.6%1.41.6-0.2
NC #86
06 WFC Trinity Strikers G9-20-625.7%0.91.9-1.0
NC #91
06 WHYFC Ladies White G49-31-1153.8%2.11.70.4
NC #81

13U G SECOND PIEDMONT

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 ACS Orange G11-31-324.4%1.44.0-2.5
NC #85
06 CR C Burgundy Rapids G22-18-548.9%2.21.70.6
NC #73
06 CSA Charlotte Black G41-42-1044.1%2.02.2-0.3
NC #69
06 LNSC Eclipse Blue G4-13-419.0%0.42.3-1.9
NC #68
06 NCF GUSA Gold G44-33-2144.9%1.71.40.3
NC #11
06 NCF GUSA Silver G24-19-1144.4%2.41.80.6
NC #64
06 NCF Twin City Gold G12-11-542.9%1.41.00.4
NC #58
06 PTFC Lady White G8-43-713.8%1.14.2-3.1
NC #127
06 YCVSC Eagles Black G17-13-1042.5%1.92.1-0.2
NC #93

13U G SECOND WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 CR NM Blue Rapids G4-12-321.1%0.91.4-0.4
NC #112
06 CR NM Grey NWSL Rapids G4-0-544.4%1.60.61.0
NC #62
06 CR NM White Rapids G19-30-1231.1%1.21.7-0.6
NC #74
06 CR WG Burgundy Rapids G12-4-363.2%2.61.11.6
NC #47
06 CSA Uptown King G5-11-425.0%1.72.4-0.7
NC #78
06 CSA Uptown Liga G3-15-314.3%0.92.1-1.3
NC #82
06 CVYSA Blast Blue G31-22-950.0%3.01.71.3
NC #54
06 HFC Hendersonville G32-15-957.1%2.11.70.4
NC #65
06 WCWAA Silver G35-44-1338.0%1.52.1-0.7
NC #75

13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 CR WG Blue Rapids G1-11-17.7%0.55.5-4.9-
06 CSA Charlotte Grey G0-3-00.0%0.72.0-1.3-
06 CSA North/Hville Liga G31-43-937.3%1.72.6-0.9
NC #92
06 LNSC Intrepid United G0-2-00.0%0.52.0-1.5-
06 NCF GUSA Royal G3-1-075.0%1.50.80.8-
06 NCF Twin City Royal G1-0-150.0%2.01.01.0-

13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CMSC Green G2-1-150.0%1.32.0-0.8
NC #8
06 CSA Charlotte White G8-11-434.8%1.11.4-0.3
NC #97
06 CSA Uptown Blue G0-2-00.0%1.52.5-1.0-
06 HCSA United G2-0-0100.0%3.01.02.0
NC #99
06 HFC White G12-28-725.5%1.52.8-1.3
NC #121
06 PRAA Panthers G40-18-563.5%3.41.71.7
NC #113

13U B NLPC

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 CSA South Elite11-2-273.3%3.20.92.3
NC #12
06 NCFC Elite14-3-273.7%3.90.93.0
NC #6
06 TUSA Gold11-2-084.6%5.01.04.0
NC #1
06 WFC Blue12-1-092.3%4.80.54.3
NC #7

13U B ELITE EAST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 JASA Coastal Surge Blk22-19-646.8%2.12.00.1
NC #34
06 NCF Triad30-16-558.8%2.81.31.4
NC #18
06 NCFC 0616-3-180.0%3.70.53.2
NC #8
06 NCFC Gold North14-14-246.7%2.21.90.3
NC #33
06 NCFC Gold South15-5-268.2%2.80.91.9
NC #11
06 SSL Blue43-26-1451.8%3.02.30.7
NC #26
06 TUSA Silver12-14-144.4%2.43.0-0.6
NC #23
06 WFC Blue Juniors22-6-468.8%3.11.02.1
NC #14
06 WFC Leeds United28-14-460.9%2.81.41.4
NC #32
06 WFC Raleigh Gold13-7-454.2%2.61.51.1
NC #17
06 WHYFC Ecnl11-5-261.1%3.61.32.2
NC #10

13U B ELITE WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 CSA Matthews/MH King14-4-366.7%2.81.01.8
NC #20
06 CSA Matthews/MH Liga25-45-1330.1%2.13.1-1.0
NC #71
06 CSA North/Hville Elite8-3-550.0%2.31.11.3
NC #39
06 CVYSA Blast Blue42-18-267.7%4.72.12.6
NC #43
06 HFC Red47-41-849.0%2.82.30.5
NC #19
06 HFC White21-52-1224.7%1.62.4-0.8
NC #70
06 LNSC Force Elite23-10-856.1%2.61.61.0
NC #28
06 NCF GUSA Gold41-45-1540.6%2.32.10.2
NC #64
06 PTFC Black39-28-653.4%2.62.20.5
NC #29
06 YCVSC Eagles Orange56-33-1454.4%2.72.00.7
NC #46

13U B FIRST EAST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 NCFC 07 Gold North13-5-459.1%2.81.61.2
NC #42
06 NCFC Red South15-12-153.6%3.03.6-0.6
NC #35
06 NCFC White North26-27-445.6%2.42.5-0.2
NC #57
06 OCSA Coastal Crew32-51-436.8%2.03.4-1.4
NC #52
06 SASL Falcons20-11-457.1%3.51.91.6
NC #37
06 WCUSC Orange68-13-1173.9%3.51.42.1
NC #15
06 WFC Benfica Juniors11-9-445.8%2.82.40.4
NC #67
06 WFC Liverpool13-10-350.0%2.21.70.5
NC #59
06 WFC Raleigh Fury Jrs8-11-140.0%3.03.2-0.2
NC #113
06 WHYFC 07 White14-11-153.8%2.82.20.6
NC #47
06 WHYFC White63-36-560.6%3.92.61.3
NC #41

13U B FIRST PIEDMONT

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 BSC Cardinal63-23-1164.9%3.62.21.4
NC #48
06 LNSC Force Blue25-21-747.2%2.22.20.0
NC #75
06 NCF GUSA Bronze23-3-282.1%4.31.42.9
NC #45
06 NCF GUSA Silver38-14-962.3%3.11.61.5
NC #50
06 NCFC 07 Gold South13-7-454.2%2.11.60.5
NC #63
06 NCFC Gold Dch45-32-753.6%3.12.20.8
NC #76
06 NCFC Navy North14-11-153.8%3.32.01.3
NC #51
06 NCFC Red North3-16-015.8%1.14.2-3.1
NC #92
06 NCFC White South17-8-458.6%2.81.51.3
NC #36
06 TESC Red25-18-552.1%3.52.51.0
NC #66
06 TUSA Jrs11-7-061.1%4.41.72.7
NC #55

13U B FIRST WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 CMSC Green46-14-669.7%3.52.21.3
NC #86
06 CR NM Burgundy Rapids16-28-1029.6%1.72.2-0.5
NC #106
06 CSA Charlotte King28-38-1136.4%2.53.0-0.5
NC #72
06 CSA Charlotte Liga9-4-745.0%2.41.31.2
NC #82
06 CSA Matthews/MH Blue38-39-1043.7%2.52.20.3
NC #87
06 CSA Uptown King5-16-221.7%1.03.0-2.0
NC #102
06 HFC 07 Red53-8-679.1%3.51.02.5
NC #56
06 HFC Hendersonville Wht51-38-454.8%3.22.40.8
NC #93
06 LNSC Revolution24-23-546.2%3.12.60.5
NC #133
06 WCWAA Black28-40-836.8%2.43.1-0.7
NC #98

13U B SECOND EAST 1

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 NCFC Silver North4-7-230.8%1.92.8-0.9
NC #134
06 NRFA Silver23-17-946.9%2.71.51.2
NC #90
06 PGSA Stars39-28-852.0%3.02.50.4
NC #73
06 RVYSA FURY0-2-00.0%0.56.0-5.5-
06 WFC Man City17-25-536.2%2.13.0-0.9
NC #140
06 WHYFC Blue32-46-1235.6%2.62.7-0.1
NC #151
06 WYSA 07 Explosion Blue1-0-0100.0%1.00.01.0
NC #101
06 YAKS Navy73-29-1264.0%3.81.52.4
NC #112

13U B SECOND EAST 2

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 NCFC Navy South7-8-338.9%2.21.90.3
NC #85
06 NCFC Silver South12-11-641.4%1.71.70.0
NC #122
06 PGSA Riptides31-34-643.7%3.03.1-0.1
NC #135
06 SCS Clinton United8-2-080.0%4.81.43.4
NC #53
06 TUSA Bronze9-5-547.4%3.32.60.7
NC #104
06 WFC Gold Juniors3-1-075.0%3.30.52.8
NC #60
06 WFC Raleigh Manchester6-9-235.3%1.82.4-0.6
NC #142
06 WHYFC 07 Blue0-6-10.0%1.74.9-3.1
NC #166
06 WYSA Explosion25-43-633.8%2.64.2-1.6
NC #178

13U B SECOND PIEDMONT

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 CCSC Eagles10-24-327.0%2.64.3-1.7-
06 CR NM Blue Rapids6-13-525.0%2.13.3-1.2
NC #128
06 CSA North/Cab Evo16-9-553.3%3.41.61.8
NC #91
06 CSA North/Hville King7-9-238.9%2.42.9-0.4
NC #105
06 CSL Athletico18-19-542.9%2.84.2-1.5
NC #78
06 NCF GUSA White15-12-1040.5%1.91.20.8
NC #126
06 NCF Twin City Gold39-23-954.9%2.72.00.7
NC #80
06 NCF Twin City Silver5-14-125.0%1.22.9-1.8
NC #165
06 PTFC White20-43-1027.4%1.93.4-1.4
NC #131
06 YSA Intimidators34-31-151.5%3.03.6-0.6
NC #118

13U B SECOND WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 BSA BURKE BLAST4-8-326.7%1.62.9-1.3
NC #149
06 CR S. Burgundy Rapids28-40-836.8%2.12.9-0.8
NC #121
06 CR WG Burgundy Rapids14-4-270.0%2.71.51.2
NC #97
06 CRSC Red2-7-120.0%1.83.1-1.3
NC #136
06 CSA Charlotte Blue37-35-846.3%2.12.10.0
NC #107
06 HCSA United11-29-623.9%2.22.9-0.8
NC #147
06 PRAA Liverpool43-26-558.1%4.12.12.1
NC #139
06 SGCSA Strikers35-45-839.8%2.53.0-0.4
NC #127
06 TVSA Flood2-26-16.9%1.45.2-3.8
NC #185
06 WCWAA Silver29-47-535.8%2.32.9-0.7
NC #146

13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 HYSA Force United0-3-00.0%0.07.0-7.0-
06 JASA Coastal Surge White12-29-924.0%2.03.2-1.2
NC #145
06 RSC Wildcats7-4-350.0%3.22.11.1
NC #167
06 SSL White2-2-050.0%2.32.30.0
NC #186
06 WFC Trinity Revolution9-15-234.6%2.32.5-0.2
NC #175

13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
06 CR C Burgundy Rapids14-30-429.2%1.93.0-1.1
NC #173
06 IFC Wolves Red25-20-550.0%3.84.3-0.5
NC #169
06 LNSC Force Black4-8-326.7%1.92.7-0.9
NC #199
06 NCF GUSA Royal41-15-369.5%3.71.52.2
NC #200
06 NCF Twin City Royal6-11-428.6%1.42.7-1.3
NC #198
06 PTFC Cl30-1-00.0%2.05.0-3.0-

13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
07 CMSC Green22-16-551.2%2.82.70.1
NC #144
06 CR NM Gold Rapids6-12-230.0%1.02.4-1.4
NC #203
06 CR NM White Rapids9-5-450.0%3.01.71.3
NC #195
06 CSA Charlotte Gold0-4-00.0%0.83.8-3.0-
06 CSA North/Cab Blue0-1-00.0%1.010.0-9.0-
06 HFC Black30-45-1035.3%2.03.0-0.9
NC #183

14U G PREMIER

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
05 CSA Charlotte King G10-7-643.5%1.61.10.5
NC #19
05 CSA North/Hville Elite G30-29-1043.5%1.91.70.2
NC #13
05 CSA South Elite G29-10-467.4%3.01.01.9
NC #9
05 LNSC Eclipse Elite G35-17-1353.8%1.80.81.0
NC #15
05 NCF Elite G77-18-1570.0%2.81.11.6
NC #12
05 NCFC 05 G12-0-192.3%3.00.42.6
NC #4
05 NCFC Elite G17-9-456.7%2.51.01.5
NC #17
05 NCFC Premier G1-8-38.3%0.92.4-1.5
NC #27
05 PGSA Stars G56-16-1068.3%3.31.32.0
NC #8
05 PTFC Lady Black G79-34-1661.2%2.71.11.6
NC #23
05 WCWAA Black G40-64-1733.1%1.31.9-0.6
NC #25
05 WFC Blue G59-21-1164.8%2.40.91.5
NC #10

14U G FIRST EAST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
05 JASA Coastal Surge Blk G37-40-1440.7%1.81.9-0.1
NC #43
05 MYSA Lady Eagles G48-25-1355.8%2.31.40.9
NC #7
05 NCF GUSA Gold G88-39-2557.9%2.31.01.3
NC #5
05 NCFC Gold North G14-1-958.3%2.50.91.6
NC #14
05 NCFC Gold South G9-16-134.6%1.22.2-1.0
NC #36
05 NCFC White North G33-42-939.3%1.82.3-0.5
NC #47
05 SSL Blue G16-14-842.1%1.81.50.3
NC #41
05 TUSA Gold G9-10-340.9%1.11.5-0.4
NC #29
05 WFC Black G23-3-379.3%2.70.32.4
NC #22
05 WHYFC Ladies White G71-43-1555.0%2.91.91.0
NC #34

14U G FIRST WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
05 CR NM Burgundy Rapids G13-7-356.5%1.71.10.6
NC #26
05 CSA Charlotte Blue G36-30-1246.2%1.31.30.0
NC #48
05 CSA Charlotte Liga G50-28-1354.9%2.51.31.2
NC #33
05 CSA Matthews/MH King G8-36-915.1%0.82.5-1.7
NC #81
05 CSA North/Hville King G40-41-1044.0%2.41.90.5
NC #44