Teams by Division

15UB PREMIER

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  06 CSA North Broncos Blue0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  06 HFC Red61-45-1251.7%2.72.10.6
NC #9
  06 JASA Coastal Surge Blk41-27-1151.9%2.61.70.9
NC #10
  06 NCF Central Premier13-9-352.0%1.71.60.0
NC #23
  06 NCFC Gold North50-44-1446.3%2.31.90.4
NC #8
  06 NCFC Gold South22-11-557.9%2.71.21.6
NC #11
  06 TUSA Gold32-5-086.5%4.30.83.6
NC #2
  06 WFC Blue25-9-564.1%3.01.21.8 
  06 WFC Gold North33-13-564.7%2.81.21.6
NC #29
  06 YCVSC Eagles Orange70-42-1555.1%2.71.90.8
NC #17

15UB 1st EAST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  06 BSC Cardinal77-35-1560.6%3.32.21.1
NC #25
  06 NCFC Gold DCH58-42-1650.0%2.72.10.7
NC #78
  06 NCFC White North37-40-1341.1%2.22.4-0.1
NC #20
  06 NCFC White South54-52-2541.2%2.22.3-0.1
NC #57
  06 NRFA Red30-21-950.0%2.51.41.1 
  06 PGSA Stars69-33-1260.5%2.91.91.0
NC #16
  06 TUSA Silver19-36-432.2%1.83.1-1.3
NC #68
  06 WCUSC Orange85-22-1868.0%3.01.31.7
NC #26
  06 WFC Inter Milan North37-23-656.1%2.61.41.1
NC #22
  06 WHYFC White37-62-1333.0%2.42.8-0.4
NC #55

15UB 1st WEST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  06 CSA CHARLOTTE KING47-45-1643.5%2.42.5-0.1
NC #24
  06 CVYSA Blast Blue47-27-559.5%4.02.21.8
NC #85
  06 HFC Hendersonville Wht63-58-948.5%2.82.30.4
NC #71
  06 HFC White33-68-2127.0%1.62.2-0.6
NC #47
  06 NCF East Gold41-51-1538.3%2.22.20.0 
  06 NCF West Gold43-25-955.8%2.71.90.8 
  06 PTFC Black48-51-844.9%2.22.4-0.2
NC #58
  06 TESC Red42-30-753.2%3.52.31.2
NC #48
  06 WCWAA BLACK38-54-1236.5%2.32.8-0.6
NC #59

15UB 2nd EAST1

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  06 FSC Villarreal Force Y6-15-325.0%1.53.0-1.5
NC #90
  06 GCAA Cleve Utd Gunners0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  06 HYSA Force United0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  06 NCFC Red North11-42-419.3%1.33.3-2.0
NC #115
  06 SCS Clinton United42-36-550.6%4.03.10.9
NC #15
  06 TSA Revolution Gold0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  06 WFC Fiorentina9-6-545.0%1.71.40.4
NC #89
  06 WFC Leeds United0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  06 WFC Manchester North7-13-330.4%1.42.2-0.7 
  06 WHYFC Blue1-0-0100.0%2.01.01.0
NC #49

15UB 2nd EAST2

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  06 NCF East Silver40-18-1158.0%2.91.71.2 
  06 NCF West Silver5-17-121.7%1.13.2-2.1 
  06 NCFC Navy South21-18-1142.0%2.22.00.2
NC #75
  06 NCFC Red South46-64-1636.5%2.43.2-0.8
NC #66
  06 PTFC White30-53-1231.6%1.93.1-1.2
NC #103
  06 SASL Falcons29-21-850.0%2.91.71.2
NC #76
  06 TUSA Bronze20-24-739.2%2.83.0-0.2
NC #124
  06 WFC Liverpool39-38-945.3%2.21.90.3
NC #60
  06 WFC North0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 

15UB 2nd WEST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  06 CISC EAST CAB BLUE6-6-242.9%3.32.40.9 
  06 CISC East Cab Tan0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  06 CISC Futures North0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  06 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE27-23-846.6%2.12.2-0.1 
  06 CISC NORTH NM BLUE14-19-834.1%2.12.8-0.7 
  06 CISC NORTH NM TAN4-14-022.2%1.22.9-1.8
NC #101
  06 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE29-43-935.8%2.12.9-0.8 
  06 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA18-22-1334.0%1.61.60.0
NC #72
  06 CSA Matthews/MH King28-18-752.8%2.21.30.9
NC #53
  06 CSA North Broncos Gold0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  06 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING15-22-436.6%2.33.1-0.8 
  06 SGCSA Strikers45-58-1139.5%2.32.8-0.4
NC #106

15UB 3RD WEST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  06 BSA Burke Blast13-23-432.5%1.62.4-0.9 
  06 CISC NORTH NM NAVY7-7-243.8%1.61.40.3
NC #132
  06 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE44-51-1440.4%1.82.3-0.4
NC #126
  06 HCSA United23-41-931.5%2.12.7-0.6
NC #40
  06 HFC Black35-62-1431.5%1.93.2-1.3
NC #133
  06 IFC Wolves Red34-39-543.6%2.94.2-1.3
NC #135
  06 LYSA Force12-26-527.9%1.93.1-1.2
NC #88
  06 WCWAA SILVER40-57-1037.4%2.22.7-0.5
NC #122
  06 WOW Explosion1-8-011.1%0.37.0-6.7 

16UB PREMIER

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  05 ACS Orange63-31-1358.9%3.11.81.3
NC #16
  05 HFC Red57-48-2045.6%2.01.50.5
NC #24
  05 NCF Premier0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  05 NCFC Gold DCH6-2-075.0%3.61.02.6
NC #14
  05 PGSA Stars83-17-1274.1%3.71.22.4
NC #12
  05 PTFC Black63-46-2048.8%2.11.50.6
NC #18
  05 TUSA Gold40-9-672.7%3.11.02.1
NC #15
  05 WFC Blue66-15-775.0%3.00.92.1
NC #7
  05 WFC Juventus40-40-1343.0%2.01.90.1
NC #75
  05 YCVSC Eagles Orange99-48-1561.1%2.92.10.8
NC #41

16UB 1st EAST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  05 JASA Coastal Surge Blk34-48-638.6%2.13.3-1.1
NC #36
  05 MYSA Liverpool57-48-1049.6%3.12.40.8
NC #58
  05 NCF East Gold0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  05 NCFC Gold North44-47-944.0%2.22.00.2
NC #43
  05 NCFC Gold South32-36-1041.0%1.82.0-0.2
NC #45
  05 NCFC White North44-56-940.4%2.12.7-0.6
NC #77
  05 NCFC White South32-35-1041.6%1.92.1-0.1
NC #104
  05 OCSA Coastal Crew55-57-1244.4%2.52.30.2
NC #74
  05 SCS Clinton United0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  05 TESC Red87-67-1152.7%3.22.60.5
NC #37
  05 TUSA Silver49-18-1361.3%2.61.11.6
NC #49
  05 URYSA Summerfield Red30-15-658.8%2.91.61.3
NC #54

16UB 1st WEST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  05 CISC Futures North12-3-080.0%5.42.33.1 
  05 CISC North Blue29-17-1349.2%2.31.70.6
NC #78
  05 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE56-32-1355.4%2.41.60.9
NC #94
  05 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE33-29-747.8%2.31.80.5
NC #63
  05 CSA CHARLOTTE KING24-19-253.3%2.01.80.2
NC #60
  05 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA30-34-1040.5%2.02.00.0
NC #112
  05 CSA Matthews/MH King66-33-1259.5%2.51.41.1
NC #82
  05 CSA North/hville King45-28-1551.1%2.31.60.7
NC #65
  05 CVYSA Blast Blue61-28-862.9%3.82.01.8
NC #53
  05 HCSA United Gold65-50-1350.8%3.32.50.8
NC #42
  05 HFC White44-56-1040.0%1.92.7-0.8
NC #57
  05 SGCSA Strikers Red67-37-1456.8%2.61.61.0
NC #67
  05 WCWAA BLACK34-60-1930.1%1.82.6-0.8
NC #86

16UB 2nd EAST1

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  05 MYSA Strikers0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  05 NCFC Navy South43-23-461.4%3.01.61.4
NC #47
  05 NCFC Red South58-49-1348.3%2.52.00.5
NC #55
  05 NRFA Red30-23-650.8%2.92.00.8 
  05 SASL United134-70-1561.2%4.92.92.0
NC #26
  05 WFC Milan42-30-852.5%2.31.90.4
NC #50
  05 WFC Roma41-32-1148.8%2.61.90.8
NC #28
  05 WFC Valencia11-44-618.0%1.44.2-2.8
NC #121
  05 WYSA Explosion27-39-1135.1%2.23.3-1.1
NC #103

16UB 2nd EAST2

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  05 ACS Black0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  05 BSC Cardinal46-61-939.7%2.52.9-0.4
NC #64
  05 GCAA Cleve Utd Cyclones102-74-1852.6%3.22.21.1
NC #62
  05 NCFC Red North0-2-00.0%1.06.5-5.5 
  05 NCFC White DCH26-28-1338.8%2.23.4-1.1
NC #92
  05 TSA Redbulls Gold0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  05 TUSA Bronze24-24-942.1%1.91.70.2
NC #56
  05 WFC Aston Villa North0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  05 WFC South0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 

16UB 2nd WEST1

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  05 CISC EAST CAB BLUE8-10-436.4%1.52.3-0.8 
  05 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE20-38-830.3%1.22.5-1.3
NC #109
  05 CSA Charlotte Gold8-15-232.0%1.13.0-1.9
NC #106
  05 CSA North/hville Liga16-23-239.0%2.93.2-0.3
NC #72
  05 NCF West Gold8-9-340.0%1.71.30.4
NC #73
  05 PTFC White50-47-1345.5%2.52.60.0
NC #59

16UB 2nd WEST2

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  05 CISC NORTH NM BLUE20-11-654.1%2.31.31.1
NC #76
  05 CSA Matthews/mh Liga23-55-826.7%1.63.0-1.3 
  05 DUFC Warriors22-15-453.7%2.91.71.2
NC #84
  05 GCCSA Cobras46-24-462.2%2.91.81.1
NC #100
  05 HFC Black15-16-541.7%2.32.10.1
NC #113
  05 LYSA Lenoir Force44-18-466.7%4.02.02.0
NC #91
  05 SGCSA Strikers White47-78-1234.3%2.23.4-1.2
NC #101
  05 YCVSC Eagles Black25-57-1126.9%1.83.5-1.7
NC #95

17UB PREMIER

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  04 CISC Futures North16-2-472.7%2.71.11.6
NC #4
  04 CSA North Broncos Blue0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  04 HFC Red69-51-2746.9%2.01.60.4
NC #13
  04 NCF Premier59-40-1551.8%2.01.30.8
NC #16
  04 NCFC Gold North40-15-1259.7%2.51.41.1
NC #21
  04 NCFC Gold South85-38-1362.5%3.11.41.6
NC #15
  04 NCFC White North81-49-1356.6%2.62.00.6
NC #23
  04 PTFC Black86-36-2857.3%2.41.11.3
NC #11
  04 TUSA Gold36-27-1347.4%2.21.80.4
NC #30
  04 TUSA Wake Blue52-19-1163.4%2.81.61.2
NC #17

17UB 1st EAST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  04 BSC Cardinal56-51-1844.8%2.82.40.4
NC #71
  04 JASA Coastal Surge Black61-33-1357.0%2.81.61.1
NC #33
  04 MYSA United44-41-1145.8%2.21.80.4
NC #69
  04 NCFC Gold DCH61-83-1638.1%2.53.1-0.6
NC #65
  04 NCFC Red North60-42-1750.4%2.71.71.0
NC #40
  04 NCFC White South42-23-1155.3%3.11.61.5
NC #48
  04 SCS Clinton United80-61-2149.4%2.92.90.0
NC #51
  04 TUSA Wake Rangers38-34-1643.2%2.11.90.2
NC #43
  04 WCUSC Orange58-40-1850.0%2.52.10.4
NC #29
  04 WYSA Explosion49-27-1454.4%2.21.21.0
NC #22

17UB 1st WEST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  04 CISC North Blue41-29-1448.8%2.41.50.9
NC #56
  04 CISC WEST GC BLUE5-11-326.3%1.42.4-1.1
NC #61
  04 CSA CHARLOTTE KING9-20-526.5%1.52.3-0.8
NC #38
  04 CSA North/HVILLE King66-53-1350.0%2.52.00.5
NC #20
  04 CVYSA Blast Blue58-49-750.9%2.92.70.2
NC #47
  04 HFC White61-52-1846.6%2.41.90.4
NC #66
  04 NCF East Gold7-2-263.6%1.70.71.0
NC #26
  04 NCF West Gold6-0-0100.0%1.80.21.7
NC #27
  04 SGCSA Strikers Red55-35-1154.5%2.71.61.1
NC #63
  04 URYSA Summerfield Red6-4-060.0%3.31.41.9
NC #34
  04 WCWAA BLACK91-62-1952.9%2.11.60.5
NC #49

17UB 2nd EAST1

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  04 GCAA Cleve Utd Fusion48-37-1349.0%2.22.00.2
NC #70
  04 NCFC Red South32-47-1036.0%2.02.6-0.6
NC #55
  04 NRFA Red31-15-1055.4%2.41.50.9
NC #42
  04 PGSA STARS29-49-933.3%2.43.1-0.7
NC #52
  04 SASL Lightning44-35-751.2%2.62.00.5
NC #35
  04 WFC South0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  04 WFC Tottenham28-11-1452.8%2.71.31.4
NC #60
  04 WHYFC White50-51-1742.4%2.72.30.4 

17UB 2nd EAST2 H/A

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  04 FSC Villarreal Force Y1-9-010.0%1.02.8-1.8
NC #84
  04 GCAA Clevelandutd Shockers86-32-1365.6%3.01.21.9
NC #44
  04 NCF East Silver4-2-066.7%3.81.02.8
NC #78
  04 NCFC Navy North31-22-1049.2%2.51.80.7
NC #46
  04 TSA Earthquakes Gold85-29-1665.4%3.11.31.8
NC #54
  04 WFC North0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 

17UB 2nd WEST1 H/A

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  04 CISC North NM Blue25-16-554.3%2.31.31.0
NC #31
  04 CISC NORTH NM TAN65-47-2647.1%2.52.10.4
NC #89
  04 CISC West GC Tan0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  04 CSA North Broncos Gold0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  04 CVYSA Blast White0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  04 PTFC White46-50-1441.8%2.32.5-0.1
NC #90
  04 YCVSC Eagles Orange20-26-1433.3%2.42.9-0.6
NC #92

17UB 2nd WEST2

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  04 BSA Burke Blast24-25-148.0%3.53.6-0.1 
  04 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE5-8-527.8%2.11.80.3
NC #28
  04 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA5-16-717.9%1.11.9-0.8
NC #74
  04 CSA Matthews/MH King42-58-1038.2%2.22.9-0.6
NC #76
  04 DUFC Warriors8-13-234.8%1.12.4-1.3
NC #95
  04 HFC Black12-17-634.3%1.82.4-0.6
NC #81
  04 SGCSA Strikers White1-12-17.1%1.06.4-5.4 
  04 WCWAA SILVER43-67-1833.6%1.92.7-0.8
NC #75

18UB PREMIER

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  03 CISC North NM BLUE0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 CSA North Broncos Blue0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 CSA South Elite31-50-1831.3%1.52.0-0.5
NC #33
  03 CVYSA Blast Blue61-41-1353.0%2.51.70.8
NC #34
  03 HFC Red100-70-2950.3%2.52.00.5
NC #6
  03 PGSA Stars100-52-2556.5%2.91.51.3
NC #17
  03 PTFC Black86-23-972.9%3.11.12.0
NC #23
  03 TUSA Wake Blue85-27-2562.0%2.91.11.8
NC #9
  TUSA Gold68-18-1070.8%3.71.32.3
NC #5

18UB 1st EAST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  03 ACS Orange58-56-1744.3%2.21.90.3
NC #54
  03 BSC Cardinal82-43-1459.0%3.21.91.3
NC #45
  03 FSC Villarreal Force Y2-1-066.7%3.30.72.7
NC #14
  03 GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers61-23-965.6%2.81.41.5
NC #35
  03 JASA Coastal Surge Blk29-17-754.7%2.91.81.1
NC #39
  03 MYSA Union31-23-552.5%2.42.00.4
NC #56
  03 NCFC Gold South36-26-256.3%2.41.50.8
NC #50
  03 NCFC Red North26-19-750.0%1.91.40.5
NC #46
  03 NCFC White North29-19-554.7%2.61.90.7
NC #25
  03 TSA Fire Gold0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 TUSA Bronze29-20-850.9%2.11.50.6 
  03 WFC Everton18-17-643.9%1.81.60.2
NC #55

18UB 1st WEST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  03 CISC North LKN BLUE0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE39-16-960.9%2.41.31.2
NC #57
  03 CSA Charlotte King7-17-325.9%1.02.6-1.6 
  03 CSA North/Hville King17-17-642.5%1.61.7-0.2
NC #40
  03 IFC Nike0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 NCF East Gold4-3-057.1%1.92.0-0.1
NC #32
  03 NCF West Gold5-4-055.6%2.61.31.2
NC #15
  03 SGCSA STRIKERS39-33-749.4%2.72.00.7 
  03 URYSA Summerfield Red22-8-366.7%3.91.42.5
NC #19

18UB 2nd EAST H/A

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  03 HYSA Force United0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 NCFC Green North0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 WFC Manchester United20-18-1041.7%2.21.60.6
NC #30
  03 WFC North0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 

18UB 2nd WEST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  03 CISC North NM TAN0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 CISC South Mat Tan0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 CSA Matthews/MH King0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 GCCSA Cobras50-26-859.5%2.91.81.1 
  03 HCSA United15-29-630.0%1.62.8-1.2 
  03 NCF West Royal0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 SYSA Maroon0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  03 WAA White6-2-075.0%3.51.12.4
NC #53

19UB PREMIER

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  02 CISC Futures North79-52-1554.1%2.41.70.7
NC #20
  02 CISC WEST GC BLUE39-6-676.5%4.10.83.3
NC #14
  02 CSA North/Hville King0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  02 NCF Premier44-18-1160.3%2.41.01.4
NC #12
  02 NCFC Gold North36-20-856.3%2.01.30.8
NC #30
  02 PTFC Black82-32-2260.3%2.41.31.2
NC #6
  02 TUSA Wake Blue67-32-1260.4%2.71.21.5
NC #10
  02 TUSA Wake LeicesterCity0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  02 WCWAA BLACK84-71-1748.8%2.51.90.6
NC #17
  03 TUSA Silver35-27-1147.9%2.21.50.6
NC #27

19UB 1st EAST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  02 FSC Villarreal Force Y1-1-050.0%1.01.5-0.5 
  02 HYSA Force United0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  02 NCFC Green North0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  02 NRFA HS11-17-1128.2%1.21.4-0.2 
  02 NRFA Red4-24-611.8%0.92.9-2.1
NC #24
  02 OCSA Coastal Crew105-98-2546.1%2.22.20.0
NC #13
  02 TSA Ice Gold0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  02 WYSA Explosion0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 

19UB 1st WEST

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
  02 BSA (19u) Bsa0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  02 CSA North Broncos Gold0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  02 CVYSA Blast Blue0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  02 HCSA United0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  02 HFC Red71-73-2342.5%1.91.80.1
NC #27
  02 NCF East Gold0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  02 NCF West Gold0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
  02 WCWAA Silver0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0 
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy