Under 11 Boys

Team
10 (12U) PTFC 2011 Select Jrs
11 (11U) BSA Blast
11 (11U) CISC East Cab Blue
11 (11U) CISC North LKN Blue
11 (11U) CISC North LKN Tan
11 (11U) CISC North NM Blue
11 (11U) CISC North NM Navy
11 (11U) CISC North NM Tan
11 (11U) CISC South Mat Blue
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte King
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville King
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH King
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga
11 (11U) CSA North Broncos Blue
11 (11U) CSA North King
11 (11U) CSA North/Hville PE
11 (11U) CSA Palisades King
11 (11U) CSA Uptown King
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga
11 (11U) DCYSL Wolverines
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force B
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
11 (11U) GCAA Cleve Utd Crush
11 (11U) HFC Black
11 (11U) HFC Juniors
11 (11U) HFC Red
11 (11U) HFC White
11 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK
11 (11U) MYSA Red Bulls
11 (11U) NCF Alianza Lima
11 (11U) NCF Central Gold
11 (11U) NCF East Gold
11 (11U) NCF East Red
11 (11U) NCF West Bronze
11 (11U) NCF West Gold
11 (11U) NCF West Red
11 (11U) NCF West Royal
11 (11U) NCF West Silver
11 (11U) NRFA Blue
11 (11U) NRFA Red
11 (11U) OCSA Coastal Crew
11 (11U) PGSA Stars
11 (11U) PGSA Stars Jrs
11 (11U) PRAA Buccaneers
11 (11U) PRAA Raiders
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier
11 (11U) PTFC Triad United
11 (11U) SCS Clinton United
11 (11U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
11 (11U) TSA Juventus Gold
11 (11U) WAA White
11 (11U) WCUSC Orange
11 (11U) WCWAA Black
11 (11U) WCWAA Silver
11 (11U) WHYFC 12 White
11 (11U) WHYFC Blue
11 (11U) WHYFC Gold
11 (11U) WYSA Explosion
11 (11U) YCVSC Eagles Orange

Under 11 Girls

Team
11 (11U) CISC North LKN Blue G
11 (11U) CISC North NM Blue G
11 (11U) CISC North NM Tan G
11 (11U) CISC North PE G
11 (11U) CISC North Silver G
11 (11U) CISC South PE G
11 (11U) CMSC Green G
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte King G
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
11 (11U) CSA Elite 1 G
11 (11U) CSA Elite 2 G
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga G
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma G
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Blue G
11 (11U) CSA Uptown King G
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga G
11 (11U) DCYSL Storm G
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
11 (11U) HFC Red G
11 (11U) HFC White G
11 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge G
11 (11U) MYSA Eagles G
11 (11U) MYSA Mayhem G
11 (11U) NCF East Gold G
11 (11U) NCF East Red G
11 (11U) NCF East Silver G
11 (11U) NCF Triad East G
11 (11U) NCF Triad West G
11 (11U) NCF West Gold G
11 (11U) NCF West Red G
11 (11U) NCF West Silver G
11 (11U) PGSA Stars G
11 (11U) PGSA Stars Jrs G
11 (11U) PRAA Tigers G
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend G
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier G
11 (11U) WAA White G
11 (11U) WCWAA Black G
11 (11U) WHYFC Ladies White G
11 (11U) WYSA Explosion G
11 (11U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G

Under 12 Boys

Team
10 (11U) CISC South Mat Blue
10 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force B
10 (11U) NCF Central Gold
10 (11U) NCF West Silver
10 (11U) SCS Clinton United
10 (12U) ACS Orange
10 (12U) BSA Blast
10 (12U) CISC East Cab Blue
10 (12U) CISC North LKN BLUE
10 (12U) CISC North NM Blue
10 (12U) CISC North NM Navy
10 (12U) CISC North NM TAN
10 (12U) CISC North NM White
10 (12U) CMSC Celtic
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte King
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga
10 (12U) CSA North Broncos Blue
10 (12U) CSA North King
10 (12U) CSA North Liga
10 (12U) CSA Palisades King
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Blue
10 (12U) CSA Uptown King
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
10 (12U) GCAA Cleve Utd Thunder
10 (12U) HCSA United
10 (12U) HFC Black
10 (12U) HFC Hendersonville Wht
10 (12U) HFC Red
10 (12U) HFC White
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge WHT
10 (12U) LYSA Force
10 (12U) MYSA Dynamo
10 (12U) MYSA Titans
10 (12U) NCF East Gold
10 (12U) NCF East Silver
10 (12U) NCF West Gold
10 (12U) NCF West Royal
10 (12U) NCRT Red
10 (12U) NRFA Blue
10 (12U) PGSA Stars
10 (12U) PRAA Vikings
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier
10 (12U) PTFC Triad United
10 (12U) SGCSA Strikers Red
10 (12U) SGCSA Strikers White
10 (12U) SSL Blue
10 (12U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
10 (12U) TRYSA Storm
10 (12U) WAA Waxhaw Blue
10 (12U) WAA Waxhaw White
10 (12U) WCUSC Orange
10 (12U) WCWAA Black
10 (12U) WCWAA Silver
10 (12U) WHYFC Blue
10 (12U) WHYFC Gold
10 (12U) WHYFC White
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion
10 (12U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
10 TSA PSG
11 (11U) WHYFC White

Under 12 Girls

Team
10 (11U) HCSA United G
10 (11U) MYSA Dash G
10 (11U) NCF East Gold G
10 (11U) NCF Triad East G
10 (11U) NCF West Gold G
10 (11U) WHYFC Ladies White G
10 (12U) ACS Orange G
10 (12U) BSA Blast G
10 (12U) CISC North LKN Blue G
10 (12U) CISC North NM Blue G
10 (12U) CISC North Nm Navy G
10 (12U) CISC North Nm Tan G
10 (12U) CISC North Silver
10 (12U) CISC PE North G
10 (12U) CISC South PE G
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte King G
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
10 (12U) CSA Elite 2 G
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King G
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville Roma G
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
10 (12U) CSA North King G
10 (12U) CSA Palisades King G
10 (12U) CSA Palisades Liga G
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Blue G
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga G
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
10 (12U) GCCSA Lady Cobras G
10 (12U) MYSA Courage G
10 (12U) NCF Silver G
10 (12U) NCF Triad West G
10 (12U) NRFA Red G
10 (12U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G
10 (12U) PGSA Stars G
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend G
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier G
10 (12U) SASL Flash G
10 (12U) SCS Clinton United G
10 (12U) SSL Blue G
10 (12U) TUSA Arsenal G
10 (12U) TUSA Barcelona G
10 (12U) TUSA Everton G
10 (12U) WAA Girls Blue G
10 (12U) WCWAA Black G
10 (12U) WCWAA Silver G
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies JDP G
10 (12U) WUSC Revolution G
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Black G
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Blue G
10 (12U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
10 TSA Reign G

Under 13 Boys

Team
09 (12U) ACFC Pumas
09 (12U) NCF East Silver
09 (12U) NCFC White South
09 (13U) BSA Burke Blast
09 (13U) CISC East Cab Blue
09 (13U) CISC North Lkn Blue
09 (13U) CISC North NM Blue
09 (13U) CISC North NM Navy
09 (13U) CISC North NM Tan
09 (13U) CISC South Mat Blue
09 (13U) CISC South Mat Tan
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte King
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH King
09 (13U) CSA North Broncos Blue
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Liga
09 (13U) CSA Uptown King
09 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH
09 (13U) GCAA Cleve Utd Arsenal
09 (13U) GCCSA Cobras Classic
09 (13U) HCSA United
09 (13U) HFC Black
09 (13U) HFC Red
09 (13U) HFC White
09 (13U) MYSA Galaxy
09 (13U) NCF Central Gold
09 (13U) NCF East Gold
09 (13U) NCF West Gold
09 (13U) NCF West Silver
09 (13U) NCFC Gold Dch
09 (13U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North
09 (13U) NCFC Gold South
09 (13U) NCFC Navy North
09 (13U) NCFC Navy South
09 (13U) NCFC Red North
09 (13U) NCFC Red South
09 (13U) NCFC Silver North
09 (13U) NCFC White Dch
09 (13U) NCFC White North
09 (13U) NCRT Red
09 (13U) NRFA Ajax Red
09 (13U) NRFA Red
09 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew
09 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
09 (13U) PGSA Stars
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Premier
09 (13U) SASL Hurricanes
09 (13U) SCS Clinton United
09 (13U) SGCSA Strikers
09 (13U) SSL Blue
09 (13U) TSA Cosmos Gold
09 (13U) TUSA Arsenal
09 (13U) TUSA Bronze
09 (13U) TUSA Bull City
09 (13U) TUSA Gold
09 (13U) TUSA Jrs
09 (13U) TUSA Silver
09 (13U) WCUSC Orange
09 (13U) WCWAA Black
09 (13U) WCWAA Silver
09 (13U) WHYFC White
09 (13U) WUSC Revolution
09 (13U) WYSA Explosion
09 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Black
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y

Under 13 Girls

Team
(13U) 09 TSA Spirit Silver G
09 (12U) HCSA United G
09 (12U) MYSA Sky Blue G
09 (12U) NCFC Gold South G
09 (13U) CISC North LKN Blue G
09 (13U) CISC North NM Blue G
09 (13U) CISC North NM Navy G
09 (13U) CISC North NM Tan G
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King G
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Liga G
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Roma G
09 (13U) CSA Palisades King G
09 (13U) CSA Uptown King G
09 (13U) CSA Uptown Liga G
09 (13U) CSA Uptown Roma G
09 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH G
09 (13U) HFC Red 10 G
09 (13U) HFC Red G
09 (13U) HFC White G
09 (13U) NCF Central Gold G
09 (13U) NCF East Gold G
09 (13U) NCF Oak Ridge Royal G
09 (13U) NCF West Gold G
09 (13U) NCFC Elite G
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North G
09 (13U) NCFC Premier G
09 (13U) NCFC White North G
09 (13U) NCFC White South G
09 (13U) NRFA Ladies Red G
09 (13U) PGSA Stars Green G
09 (13U) PGSA Stars White G
09 (13U) PRAA Thunderbolts G
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Premier G
09 (13U) TUSA Gold G
09 (13U) TUSA Jrs G
09 (13U) TUSA Silver G
09 (13U) WAA Blue G
09 (13U) WCWAA Black G
09 (13U) WYSA Explosion G
09 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
10 (12U) CSA Elite 1 G

Under 14 Boys

Team
07 (14U) SASL Red Vipers
08 (13U) CISC North Lkn Blue
08 (13U) NCF Central Gold
08 (13U) NCFC Navy North
08 (13U) NCFC Red North
08 (13U) WCWAA Silver
08 (14U) ACFC Lobos
08 (14U) ACS Orange
08 (14U) CISC East Cab Blue
08 (14U) CISC North NM Blue
08 (14U) CISC North NM Tan
08 (14U) CISC South Mat Blue
08 (14U) CISC West GC Blue
08 (14U) CMSC Celtic
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Gold
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga
08 (14U) CSA Matthews/MH King
08 (14U) CSA North Broncos Blue
08 (14U) CSA North Broncos Gold
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King
08 (14U) CSA North/hville Liga
08 (14U) CSA Uptown King
08 (14U) CSA Uptown/MatthewsMH
08 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
08 (14U) HCSA United Gold
08 (14U) HFC Black
08 (14U) HFC Hendersonville Wht
08 (14U) HFC Red
08 (14U) HFC White
08 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
08 (14U) LYSA Force
08 (14U) MYSA Impact
08 (14U) MYSA Olympiacos
08 (14U) NCF East Gold
08 (14U) NCF East Red
08 (14U) NCF East Silver
08 (14U) NCF West Gold
08 (14U) NCF West Royal
08 (14U) NCF West Silver
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
08 (14U) NCFC Gold North
08 (14U) NCFC Gold South
08 (14U) NCFC Navy South
08 (14U) NCFC Red South
08 (14U) NCFC Silver North
08 (14U) NCFC White North
08 (14U) NCFC White South
08 (14U) NCRT Blue
08 (14U) NCRT White
08 (14U) NRFA Ajax Red
08 (14U) NRFA Red
08 (14U) OCSA Coastal Crew
08 (14U) PGSA Stars
08 (14U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
08 (14U) SCS Clinton United
08 (14U) SCS Clinton United WH
08 (14U) SGCSA Strikers
08 (14U) TRYSA Union
08 (14U) TSA Liverpool Gold
08 (14U) TUSA Black
08 (14U) TUSA Bronze
08 (14U) TUSA Gold
08 (14U) TUSA Silver
08 (14U) WAA Blue
08 (14U) WCWAA Black
08 (14U) WHYFC White
08 (14U) WYSA Explosion
08 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange

Under 14 Girls

Team
08 (13U) NCF East Gold G
08 (13U) TSA Infinity Gold G
08 (14U) ACS Orange G
08 (14U) CASA Shock G
08 (14U) CISC North LKN Blue G
08 (14U) CISC North NM Blue G
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
08 (14U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King G
08 (14U) CSA North/hville Liga G
08 (14U) CSA Palisades King G
08 (14U) CSA Uptown King G
08 (14U) CSA Uptown Liga G
08 (14U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH G
08 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
08 (14U) FWSC Yaks Storm G
08 (14U) GCAA CU Hurricanes G
08 (14U) HFC Hendersonville G
08 (14U) HFC Red G
08 (14U) HFC White G
08 (14U) HYSA Fury G
08 (14U) MYSA Reign G
08 (14U) NCF East Royal G
08 (14U) NCF East Silver G
08 (14U) NCF West Gold G
08 (14U) NCF West Royal G
08 (14U) NCF West Silver G
08 (14U) NCFC Elite G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold North G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold South G
08 (14U) NCFC Premier G
08 (14U) NCFC Red North G
08 (14U) NCFC White North G
08 (14U) NCFC White South G
08 (14U) NRFA Ladies Red G
08 (14U) PGSA Stars G
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend G
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier G
08 (14U) SASL Blaze G
08 (14U) SASL Dash G
08 (14U) SSA Coastal Force G
08 (14U) TRYSA Hurricanes G
08 (14U) TUSA Gold G
08 (14U) WCWAA Black G
08 (14U) WCWAA Silver G
08 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
08 HCSA United G

Under 15 Boys

Team
07 (15U) ACFC Knights
07 (15U) ACS Orange
07 (15U) BSA Burke Blast
07 (15U) CISC East Cab Blue
07 (15U) CISC East Cab Tan
07 (15U) CISC North Lkn Blue
07 (15U) CISC North NM Blue
07 (15U) CISC North NM Navy
07 (15U) CISC North NM Tan
07 (15U) CISC South Mat Blue
07 (15U) CISC South Mat Tan
07 (15U) CMSC Celtic
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte King
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Liga
07 (15U) CSA Matthews/MH King
07 (15U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga
07 (15U) CSA North/hville King
07 (15U) CSA Uptown King
07 (15U) DCYSL Warriors
07 (15U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
07 (15U) GCAA Cleve Utd Gunners
07 (15U) HFC Red
07 (15U) HFC White
07 (15U) JASA Coastal Surge
07 (15U) MYSA Revolution
07 (15U) NCF Central Gold
07 (15U) NCF East Gold
07 (15U) NCF East Silver
07 (15U) NCF West Gold
07 (15U) NCFC Gold Dch
07 (15U) NCFC Gold North
07 (15U) NCFC Gold South
07 (15U) NCFC Navy North
07 (15U) NCFC Navy South
07 (15U) NCFC Red North
07 (15U) NCFC Red South
07 (15U) NCFC Silver North
07 (15U) NCFC White North
07 (15U) NCFC White South
07 (15U) NCRT Blue
07 (15U) NRFA Red
07 (15U) PGSA Stars
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Crew
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Legend
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Premier
07 (15U) SASL Galaxy
07 (15U) SCS Clinton United
07 (15U) SGCSA Strikers
07 (15U) SSA Coastal Force
07 (15U) SSL Blue
07 (15U) TRYSA Thunder
07 (15U) TSA BayernMunich Black
07 (15U) TSA Roma Gold
07 (15U) TUSA Bronze
07 (15U) TUSA Gold
07 (15U) TUSA Silver
07 (15U) TUSA White
07 (15U) WAA Blue
07 (15U) WCUSC Orange
07 (15U) WCWAA Black
07 (15U) WCWAA Silver
07 (15U) WHYFC Blue
07 (15U) WHYFC White
07 (15U) WUSC Revolution
07 (15U) WYSA Explosion
07 (15U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
07 (U15) HCSA United

Under 16 Boys

Team
06 (16U) ACS Orange
06 (16U) BSA Burke Blast
06 (16U) CISC East Cab Blue
06 (16U) CISC North NM Blue
06 (16U) CISC North NM Navy
06 (16U) CISC North NM Tan
06 (16U) CISC South Mat Blue
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Blue
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte King
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Liga
06 (16U) CSA Matthews/MH King
06 (16U) CSA North/hville King
06 (16U) CSA North/Hville Liga
06 (16U) FSC Villarreal Force B
06 (16U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
06 (16U) GCAA Cleve Utd Gunners
06 (16U) HCSA United
06 (16U) HFC Black
06 (16U) HFC Black 06/07
06 (16U) HFC Hendersonville Wht
06 (16U) HFC Red
06 (16U) HFC White
06 (16U) HYSA Force United
06 (16U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
06 (16U) LYSA Force
06 (16U) MYSA Strikers
06 (16U) NCF Central Premier
06 (16U) NCF East Gold
06 (16U) NCF West Gold
06 (16U) NCF West Silver
06 (16U) NCFC Gold DCH
06 (16U) NCFC Gold South
06 (16U) NCFC Navy South
06 (16U) NCFC Red North
06 (16U) NCFC Red South
06 (16U) NCFC White North
06 (16U) NCFC White South
06 (16U) NCRT Blue
06 (16U) NRFA Ajax Red
06 (16U) NRFA Red
06 (16U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
06 (16U) PGSA Stars
06 (16U) PRAA Liverpool
06 (16U) PTFC Triad Legend
06 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier
06 (16U) SASL Falcons
06 (16U) SCS Clinton United
06 (16U) SGCSA Strikers
06 (16U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
06 (16U) TSA Revolution Gold
06 (16U) TUSA Bronze
06 (16U) TUSA Gold
06 (16U) TUSA Silver
06 (16U) WCUSC Orange
06 (16U) WCWAA Black
06 (16U) WHYFC White
06 (16U) YCVSC Eagles Black
06 (16U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
06 NCFC Gold North

Under 17 Boys

Team
05 (17U) CISC East Cab Blue
05 (17U) CISC North Blue
05 (17U) CISC North Lkn Blue
05 (17U) CISC North NM Blue
05 (17U) CISC South Mat Blue
05 (17U) CMSC Celtic
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte Blue
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte King
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte Liga
05 (17U) CSA Matthews/MH King
05 (17U) CSA North/hville King
05 (17U) CUSA Lightning
05 (17U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
05 (17U) GCAA Cleve Utd Cyclones
05 (17U) GCCSA Cobras
05 (17U) HFC Red
05 (17U) HFC White
05 (17U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
05 (17U) LYSA Lenoir Force
05 (17U) MYSA Liverpool
05 (17U) NCF East Gold
05 (17U) NCF Premier
05 (17U) NCF West Gold
05 (17U) NCFC Gold DCH
05 (17U) NCFC Gold North
05 (17U) NCFC Gold South
05 (17U) NCFC Navy South
05 (17U) NCFC Red North
05 (17U) NCFC Red South
05 (17U) NCFC White North
05 (17U) NCFC White South
05 (17U) NCRT Blue
05 (17U) NRFA Red
05 (17U) OCSA Coastal Crew
05 (17U) PGSA Stars
05 (17U) PTFC Triad Legend
05 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier
05 (17U) SASL United
05 (17U) SCS Clinton United
05 (17U) SGCSA Strikers Red
05 (17U) SGCSA Strikers White
05 (17U) TSA Redbulls Gold
05 (17U) TUSA Bronze
05 (17U) TUSA Gold
05 (17U) TUSA Silver
05 (17U) WAA White
05 (17U) WHYFC White
05 (17U) WYSA Explosion
05 (17U) YCVSC Eagles Orange

Under 18 Boys

Team
04 (18U) BSA Burke Blast
04 (18U) CISC West GC Blue
04 (18U) CSA Charlotte Liga
04 (18U) CSA Matthews/MH King
04 (18U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
04 (18U) GCAA Cleve Utd Fusion
04 (18U) GCAA Clevelandutd Shockers
04 (18U) HFC Black
04 (18U) HFC Red
04 (18U) HFC White
04 (18U) MYSA Union
04 (18U) NCF Premier
04 (18U) NCFC Gold DCH
04 (18U) NCFC Gold North
04 (18U) NCFC Red North
04 (18U) NCFC White North
04 (18U) NRFA Red
04 (18U) PGSA Stars
04 (18U) PTFC Triad Premier
04 (18U) SCS Clinton United
04 (18U) SGCSA Strikers Red
04 (18U) SGCSA Strikers White
04 (18U) TSA Earthquakes Gold
04 (18U) WCUSC Orange
04 (18U) WCWAA Black
04 (18U) WYSA Explosion

Under 19 Boys

Team
03 (19U) CISC North Blue
03 (19U) CISC North NM Blue
03 (19U) CISC North NM TAN
03 (19U) CISC South Mat Blue
03 (19U) CSA Charlotte King
03 (19U) CSA Charlotte Roma
03 (19U) CSA North/Hville King
03 (19U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
03 (19U) GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
03 (19U) HCSA United
03 (19U) HYSA Force United
03 (19U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
03 (19U) NCF East Gold
03 (19U) NCF West Gold
03 (19U) NCFC Gold South
03 (19U) NCFC White South
03 (19U) NCRT Blue
03 (19U) NRFA Ajax Red
03 (19U) PTFC Triad Premier
03 (19U) SASL Aces
03 (19U) TSA Fire Gold
03 (19U) TUSA Gold
03 (19U) WAA White
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy