Teams by Division

11UG 1st EAST H/A

Team
11 (11U) PGSA Stars G
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier G
11 (11U) WFC Dash G
11 (11U) WFC Royals G
11 (11U) WYSA Explosion G

11UG 1st WEST

Team
11 (11U) CISC North Silver G
11 (11U) CISC South PE G
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte King G
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
11 (11U) CSA Uptown King G
11 (11U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
11 (11U) HFC Red G
11 (11U) WAA White G

11UG 2nd EAST

Team
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
11 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge G
11 (11U) MYSA Mayhem G
11 (11U) NCF East Gold G
11 (11U) NCF East Red G
11 (11U) NCF West Gold G
11 (11U) PGSA Stars Jrs G
11 (11U) WFC Pumas North G
11 (11U) WHYFC Ladies White G

11UG 2nd WEST

Team
11 (11U) CISC North LKN Blue G
11 (11U) CISC North NM Blue G
11 (11U) CMSC Green G
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga G
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga G
11 (11U) NCF West Red G
11 (11U) WCWAA Black G
11 (11U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G

11UG 3rd PIEDMONT H/A

Team
11 (11U) CISC North NM Tan G
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma G
11 (11U) DCYSL Storm G
11 (11U) MYSA Eagles G
11 (11U) NCF East Silver G
11 (11U) NCF West Silver G
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend G

11UG 3rd WEST H/A

Team
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Blue G
11 (11U) HFC White G
11 (11U) PRAA Tigers G

11UB 1st WEST

Team
11 (11U) CISC North LKN Blue
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte King
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma
11 (11U) CSA North/Hville PE
11 (11U) CVYSA Blast Blue
11 (11U) HFC Red
11 (11U) NCF Central Gold
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier
11 (11U) WCWAA Black

11UB 2nd EAST1 H/A

Team
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
11 (11U) GCAA Cleve Utd Crush
11 (11U) OCSA Coastal Crew
11 (11U) PGSA Stars
11 (11U) SCS Clinton United
11 (11U) WHYFC 12 White
11 (11U) WHYFC Blue

11UB 2nd EAST2

Team
11 (11U) DCYSL Wolverines
11 (11U) MYSA Red Bulls
11 (11U) NCF Central Red
11 (11U) NCF East Gold
11 (11U) NCF East Red
11 (11U) NCF Triad East G
11 (11U) NRFA Red
11 (11U) PTFC Select Jrs
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
11 (11U) TSA Juventus Gold

11UB 2nd WEST1

Team
11 (11U) CISC North NM Blue
11 (11U) CISC North PE G
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville King
11 (11U) CSA North Broncos Blue
11 (11U) CSA Uptown King
11 (11U) NCF Triad West G
11 (11U) NCF West Gold
11 (11U) NCF West Red
11 (11U) NCF West Silver

11UB 2nd WEST2

Team
11 (11U) CISC South Mat Blue
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga
11 (11U) CSA Elite 2 G
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH King
11 (11U) CSA Palisades King
11 (11U) DUFC Warriors
11 (11U) HFC Juniors
11 (11U) PRAA Buccaneers
11 (11U) WCWAA Silver

11UB 3rd EAST H/A

Team
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force B
11 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK
11 (11U) NRFA Blue
11 (11U) PGSA Stars Jrs
11 (11U) WCUSC Orange
11 (11U) WHYFC Gold
11 (11U) WYSA Explosion

11UB 3rd PIEDMONT

Team
11 (11U) CISC North LKN Tan
11 (11U) CISC North NM Navy
11 (11U) CISC North NM Tan
11 (11U) CSA North King
11 (11U) NCF West Bronze
11 (11U) NCF West Royal
11 (11U) PTFC Triad United
11 (11U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
11 (11U) YCVSC Eagles Orange

11UB 3rd WEST

Team
11 (11U) BSA Blast
11 (11U) CISC East Cab Blue
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga
11 (11U) HFC Black
11 (11U) HFC White
11 (11U) PRAA Raiders
11 (11U) WAA White

12UG 1st EAST H/A

Team
10 (12U) ACS Orange G
10 (12U) MYSA Dash G
10 (12U) PGSA Stars G
10 (12U) TUSA Barcelona G
10 (12U) WFC Pre-Academy Blue G
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies JDP G
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Blue G

12UG 1st WEST

Team
10 (12U) CISC North NM Blue G
10 (12U) CISC North Silver
10 (12U) CISC South PE G
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte King G
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier G
10 (12U) WAA Girls Blue G
10 (12U) WCWAA Black G

12UG 2nd EAST1

Team
10 (12U) CU Coastal United G
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge WHT G
10 (12U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G
10 (12U) SCS Clinton United G
10 (12U) SSL Blue G
10 (12U) TSA Reign Gold G
10 (12U) WFC Flash North G
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies White G
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Black G

12UG 2nd EAST2

Team
10 (11U) NCF East Gold G
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
10 (12U) MYSA Courage G
10 (12U) NCF Silver G
10 (12U) NRFA Red G
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend G
10 (12U) SASL Flash G
10 (12U) TUSA Arsenal G
10 (12U) TUSA Everton G

12UG 2nd WEST

Team
10 (11U) NCF West Gold G
10 (12U) CISC North LKN Blue G
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King G
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville Roma G
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
10 (12U) CSA Palisades King G
10 (12U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
10 (12U) HCSA United G
10 (12U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G

12UG 3rd WEST

Team
10 (12U) BSA Blast G
10 (12U) CISC North Nm Navy G
10 (12U) CISC North Nm Tan G
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
10 (12U) CSA North King G
10 (12U) CSA Palisades Liga G
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Blue G
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga G
10 (12U) DUFC Warriors G
10 (12U) GCCSA Lady Cobras G
10 (12U) LYSA Force G
10 (12U) WCWAA Silver G
10 (12U) WUSC Revolution G

12UB 1st EAST

Team
10 (12U) ACS Orange
10 (12U) MYSA Titans
10 (12U) NCF Central Gold
10 (12U) NCF East Gold
10 (12U) NCF Triad East G
10 (12U) NCF West Gold
10 (12U) NCRT Blue
10 (12U) TRYSA Storm
10 (12U) WHYFC White
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion

12UB 1st WEST

Team
10 (11U) CISC South Mat Blue
10 (12U) CISC North NM Blue
10 (12U) CISC PE North G
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte King
10 (12U) CSA Elite 2 G
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King
10 (12U) CSA North Broncos Blue
10 (12U) HFC Red
10 (12U) WAA Waxhaw Blue
10 (12U) WCWAA Black
10 (12U) YCVSC Eagles Orange

12UB 2nd EAST

Team
10 (11U) SCS Clinton United
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force B
10 (12U) GCAA Cleve Utd Thunder
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK
10 (12U) NRFA Blue
10 (12U) PGSA Stars
10 (12U) SSL Blue
10 (12U) TSA PSG Gold
10 (12U) WCUSC Orange

12UB 2nd WEST1

Team
10 (11U) NCF West Silver
10 (12U) CISC North NM TAN
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga
10 (12U) CSA North King
10 (12U) CVYSA Blast White
10 (12U) NCF East Silver
10 (12U) NCF Triad West G
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend
10 (12U) WAA Waxhaw White
10 (12U) WCWAA Silver

12UB 2nd WEST2

Team
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga
10 (12U) CSA Uptown King
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
10 (12U) HCSA United
10 (12U) HFC Hendersonville Wht
10 (12U) HFC White
10 (12U) PRAA Vikings
10 (12U) SGCSA Strikers Red
11 (11U) CSA Elite 1 G

12UB 3rd EAST 3X

Team
10 (12U) CU Coastal United
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge WHT
10 (12U) WHYFC Blue
10 (12U) WHYFC Gold

12UB 3rd WEST1

Team
10 (12U) CISC North NM Navy
10 (12U) CISC North NM White
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold
10 (12U) CSA North Liga
10 (12U) DUFC Warriors
10 (12U) IFC Hammers
10 (12U) MYSA Dynamo
10 (12U) NCF West Royal
10 (12U) PTFC Triad United
10 (12U) SSYSA Stokes Storm

12UB 3rd WEST2

Team
10 (12U) BSA Blast
10 (12U) CISC East Cab Blue
10 (12U) CMSC Celtic
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga
10 (12U) CSA Palisades King
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Blue
10 (12U) HFC Black
10 (12U) LYSA Force
10 (12U) SCSC Grey
10 (12U) SGCSA Strikers White

13UG NLPC

Team
09 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH G
09 (13U) HFC Red G
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North G
09 (13U) WFC Blue G

13UG ELITE EAST

Team
09 (12U) MYSA Sky Blue G
09 (13U) JASA Coastal Surge G
09 (13U) NCFC Gold South G
09 (13U) NCFC Red North G
09 (13U) NCFC White North G
09 (13U) PGSA Stars Green G
09 (13U) TUSA Gold G
09 (13U) TUSA Jrs G
09 (13U) WFC Gold North G

13UG ELITE WEST

Team
09 (13U) CISC North NM Blue G
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King G
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Roma G
09 (13U) CSA Palisades King G
09 (13U) WCWAA Black G
09 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
10 (12U) CSA Elite 1 G

13UG 2nd EAST

Team
09 (13U) TSA Spirit Gold G
09 (13U) BSC Cardinal G
09 (13U) CU Coastal United G
09 (13U) EDSC Panthers G
09 (13U) NCF East Gold G
09 (13U) NCF West Gold G
09 (13U) NCFC White South G
09 (13U) NRFA Ladies Red G
09 (13U) PGSA Stars White G
09 (13U) TUSA Silver G
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad South JRs G
09 (13U) WYSA Explosion G
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK G

13UG 2nd WEST

Team
09 (13U) CISC North LKN Blue G
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
09 (13U) CSA Uptown King G
09 (13U) CSA Uptown Roma G
09 (13U) HCSA United G
09 (13U) HFC Red 10 G
09 (13U) HFC White G
09 (13U) NCF Central Gold G
09 (13U) NCF Oak Ridge Royal G
09 (13U) PRAA Thunderbolts G
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Premier G

13UG 3rd WEST H/A

Team
09 (13U) CISC North NM Navy G
09 (13U) CISC North NM Tan G
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Liga G
09 (13U) CSA Uptown Liga G
09 (13U) WAA Blue G

13UB NLPC

Team
09 (13U) NCFC Gold Dch
09 (13U) NCFC White North
09 (13U) NCRT Blue
09 (13U) WFC Blue

13UB ELITE EAST

Team
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North
09 (13U) NCFC Gold South
09 (13U) NCFC Red South
09 (13U) NCFC White South
09 (13U) PGSA Stars
09 (13U) SCS Clinton United
09 (13U) TUSA Gold
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad North JRs
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad South JRs
09 (13U) WFC Wolves

13UB ELITE WEST

Team
09 (13U) CISC South Mat Blue
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte King
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King
09 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH
09 (13U) CVYSA Blast Blue
09 (13U) HFC Red
09 (13U) NCFC Red North
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Premier
09 (13U) TSA Cosmos Gold
09 (13U) WFC Man City

13UB 1st EAST

Team
09 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
09 (13U) NCF Central Gold
09 (13U) NCFC Navy North
09 (13U) NCFC Silver North
09 (13U) NRFA Red
09 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew
09 (13U) TUSA Jrs
09 (13U) TUSA Silver
09 (13U) WFC Gold North

13UB 2nd EAST1

Team
09 (13U) CU Coastal United
09 (13U) GCAA Cleve Utd Arsenal
09 (13U) NCFC Navy South
09 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
09 (13U) SSL Blue
09 (13U) WCUSC Orange
09 (13U) WFC Crystal Palace
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad Gold JRs
09 (13U) WHYFC White
09 (13U) WYSA Explosion
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y

13UB 2nd EAST2

Team
09 (13U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
09 (13U) NRFA Ajax Red
09 (13U) SASL Hurricanes
09 (13U) TUSA Arsenal
09 (13U) TUSA Bronze
09 (13U) WFC Crew
09 (13U) WFC Dortmund
09 (13U) WFC PA Black North JRs
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad Blue JRs

13UB 2nd PIEDMONT

Team
09 (13U) ACFC Pumas
09 (13U) BSC Cardinal
09 (13U) MYSA Galaxy
09 (13U) NCF East Gold
09 (13U) NCF West Gold
09 (13U) NCF West Silver
09 (13U) NCFC White Dch
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend
09 (13U) TUSA Bull City
09 (13U) YSA Streak
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier

13UB 2nd WEST

Team
09 (13U) BSA Burke Blast
09 (13U) CISC East Cab Blue
09 (13U) CISC North NM Blue
09 (13U) CISC North NM Tan
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH King
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville PE
09 (13U) CVYSA Blast White
09 (13U) DUFC Warriors
09 (13U) HCSA United
09 (13U) HFC Black
09 (13U) HFC White
09 (13U) WCWAA Black
09 (13U) WUSC Revolution

13UB 3rd WEST1

Team
09 (13U) CISC North Lkn Blue
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH Roma
09 (13U) CSA North Broncos Blue
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Liga
09 (13U) NCF East Silver
09 (13U) WCWAA Silver
09 (13U) WOW Explosion
09 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Black
10 (12U) CISC North LKN BLUE
10 (12U) CVYSA Blast Blue

13UB 3rd WEST2 H/A

Team
09 (13U) CISC North NM Navy
09 (13U) CISC South Mat Tan
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue
09 (13U) CSA Uptown King
09 (13U) GCCSA Cobras Classic
09 (13U) SGCSA Strikers

14UG PREMIER

Team
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
08 (14U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH G
08 (14U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
08 (14U) HFC Red G
08 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold North G
08 (14U) NRFA Ladies Red G
08 (14U) PGSA Stars G
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier G
08 (14U) TUSA Gold G
08 (14U) WCWAA Black G
08 (14U) WFC Blue G
08 (14U) WFC Gold North G

14UG 1st EAST

Team
08 (14U) ACS Orange G
08 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
08 (14U) MYSA Reign G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold South G
08 (14U) NCFC Red North G
08 (14U) NCFC White North G
08 (14U) TSA Infinity Gold G
08 (14U) WFC Black G

14UG 1st WEST

Team
08 (14U) CISC North LKN Blue G
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King G
08 (14U) CSA Palisades King G
08 (14U) CSA Uptown King G
08 (14U) CVYSA Blast White G
08 (14U) HCSA United G
08 (14U) NCF East Gold G
08 (14U) NCF West Gold G

14UG 2nd EAST1

Team
08 (14U) CASA Shock G
08 (14U) FWSC Yaks Storm G
08 (14U) GCAA CU Hurricanes G
08 (14U) HYSA Fury G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham G
08 (14U) NCFC White South G
08 (14U) SASL Dash G
08 (14U) SSA Coastal Force G
08 (14U) TRYSA Hurricanes G

14UG 2nd EAST2 H/A

Team
08 (14U) NCFC Elite G
08 (14U) NCFC Premier G
09 (13U) NCFC Elite G
09 (13U) NCFC Premier G

14UG 2nd WEST

Team
08 (14U) CISC North NM Blue G
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
08 (14U) CSA North/hville Liga G
08 (14U) HFC Hendersonville G
08 (14U) HFC White G
08 (14U) NCF East Silver G
08 (14U) NCF West Silver G
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend G
08 (14U) WCWAA Silver G
08 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G

14UG 3rd EAST H/A

Team
08 (14U) NCF East Royal G
08 (14U) NCF West Royal G
08 (14U) SASL Blaze G
08 (14U) TSA Dash Black G
08 (14U) YSA Velocity G

14UG 3rd WEST H/A

Team
08 (14U) CISC East Cab Blue G
08 (14U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
08 (14U) CSA Uptown Liga G
08 (14U) DUFC Warriors G
08 (14U) GCCSA Lady Cobras G

14UB PREMIER

Team
08 (14U) ACFC Lobos
08 (14U) CSA Uptown/MatthewsMH
08 (14U) CVYSA Blast Blue
08 (14U) HFC Red
08 (14U) NCF Central Gold
08 (14U) NCFC Gold North
08 (14U) NCFC Gold South
08 (14U) NCFC White North
08 (14U) SCS Clinton United
08 (14U) TUSA Gold
08 (14U) TUSA Silver
08 (14U) WCWAA Black
08 (14U) WFC Blue
08 (14U) WFC Gold North

14UB 1st EAST

Team
08 (14U) ACS Orange
08 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
08 (14U) NCFC Red North
08 (14U) NCFC Red South
08 (14U) NCFC White South
08 (14U) NRFA Red
08 (14U) PGSA Stars
08 (14U) TSA Liverpool Gold
08 (14U) TUSA Bronze
08 (14U) WFC Bayern Munich
08 (14U) WFC Frankfurt

14UB 1st PIED/WEST

Team
08 (14U) BSC Cardinal
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
08 (14U) CSA North Broncos Blue
08 (14U) HCSA United Gold
08 (14U) HFC White
08 (14U) NCF East Gold
08 (14U) NCF West Gold
08 (14U) NCRT Blue
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
08 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange

14UB 2nd EAST1

Team
08 (14U) CU Coastal United
08 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
08 (14U) NCFC Navy South
08 (14U) NCFC Silver North
08 (14U) OCSA Coastal Crew
08 (14U) SCS Clinton United WH
08 (14U) TRYSA Union
08 (14U) WFC Boca North
08 (14U) WFC Wolfsburg
08 (14U) WHYFC White
08 (14U) WYSA Explosion

14UB 2nd EAST2

Team
08 (14U) MYSA Impact
08 (14U) NCF West Silver
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
08 (14U) NCFC Navy North
08 (14U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
08 (14U) SASL Red Vipers
08 (14U) TUSA Black

14UB 2nd WEST

Team
08 (14U) CISC East Cab Blue
08 (14U) CISC North NM Blue
08 (14U) CISC West GC Blue
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga
08 (14U) CSA Matthews/MH King
08 (14U) CSA North Broncos Gold
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King
08 (14U) CSA Uptown King
08 (14U) HFC Black
08 (14U) HFC Hendersonville Wht
08 (14U) SGCSA Strikers
08 (14U) WCWAA Silver

14UB 3rd EAST H/A

Team
08 (14U) MYSA Olympiacos
08 (14U) NCF East Red
08 (14U) NCF East Silver
08 (14U) NCF West Royal
08 (14U) NRFA Ajax Red

14UB 3rd WEST1

Team
08 (14U) CISC South Mat Blue
08 (14U) CMSC Celtic
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue
08 (14U) GCCSA Cobras
08 (14U) LYSA Force
08 (14U) RCSA FFC K-9's
08 (14U) WAA Blue

14UB 3rd WEST2 H/A

Team
08 (14U) CISC North Lkn Blue
08 (14U) CISC North NM Tan
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Gold
08 (14U) CSA North/hville Liga
08 (14U) NCRT White
08 (14U) SCSC Grey

15UB PREMIER

Team
07 (15U) CSA Uptown King
07 (15U) CVYSA Blast Blue
07 (15U) HFC Red
07 (15U) NCFC Gold South
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Premier
07 (15U) SCS Clinton United
07 (15U) TUSA Gold
07 (15U) WFC Benfica
07 (15U) WFC Blue
07 (15U) WFC Gold North
07 (15U) WFC Real Madrid

15UB 1st EAST

Team
07 (15U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
07 (15U) JASA Coastal Surge
07 (15U) NCF East Gold
07 (15U) NCFC Gold North
07 (15U) NCFC Red South
07 (15U) NCFC White North
07 (15U) NCFC White South
07 (15U) PGSA Stars
07 (15U) TRYSA Thunder
07 (15U) WFC Fiorentina
07 (15U) WFC Impact North
07 (15U) WYSA Explosion

15UB 1st PIED/WEST

Team
07 (15U) CISC East Cab Blue
07 (15U) CISC North Lkn Blue
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte King
07 (15U) CSA Matthews/MH King
07 (15U) CVYSA Blast White
07 (15U) HCSA United
07 (15U) NCF Central Gold
07 (15U) NCFC Gold Dch
07 (15U) NCFC Red North
07 (15U) TUSA Silver
07 (15U) TUSA White
07 (15U) WCWAA Black

15UB 2nd EAST1

Team
07 (15U) GCAA Cleve Utd Gunners
07 (15U) NCFC Navy South
07 (15U) SSA Coastal Force
07 (15U) SSL Blue
07 (15U) TSA Roma Gold
07 (15U) WCUSC Orange
07 (15U) WFC Lazio
07 (15U) WFC Napoli
07 (15U) WHYFC White

15UB 2nd EAST2

Team
07 (15U) ACS Orange
07 (15U) BSC Cardinal
07 (15U) MYSA Revolution
07 (15U) NCF East Silver
07 (15U) NCFC Navy North
07 (15U) NCFC Silver North
07 (15U) NRFA Red
07 (15U) SASL Galaxy
07 (15U) TSA BayernMunich Black
07 (15U) TUSA Bronze

15UB 2nd WEST1

Team
07 (15U) CISC South Mat Blue
07 (15U) CMSC Celtic
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue
07 (15U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga
07 (15U) DUFC Warriors
07 (15U) HFC White
07 (15U) NCRT Blue
07 (15U) SGCSA Strikers
07 (15U) WAA Blue
07 (15U) YCVSC Eagles Orange

15UB 2nd WEST2

Team
07 (15U) ACFC Knights
07 (15U) CISC North NM Blue
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Liga
07 (15U) CSA North Broncos Blue
07 (15U) CSA North/hville King
07 (15U) IFC Gunners
07 (15U) NCF West Gold
07 (15U) NCRT White
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Legend

15UB 3rd WEST

Team
07 (15U) BSA Burke Blast
07 (15U) CISC East Cab Tan
07 (15U) CISC North NM Navy
07 (15U) CISC North NM Tan
07 (15U) CISC South Mat Tan
07 (15U) DCYSL DC United
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Crew
07 (15U) WCWAA Silver
07 (15U) WUSC Revolution

16UB PREMIER

Team
06 (16U) HFC Red
06 (16U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
06 (16U) NCF Central Premier
06 (16U) NCFC Gold North
06 (16U) NCFC Gold South
06 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier
06 (16U) TUSA Gold
06 (16U) WCUSC Orange
06 (16U) WFC Blue
06 (16U) WFC Gold North
06 (16U) WFC Inter Milan North
06 (16U) YCVSC Eagles Orange

16UB 1st EAST

Team
06 (16U) NCFC Gold DCH
06 (16U) NCFC White North
06 (16U) NCFC White South
06 (16U) NRFA Red
06 (16U) PGSA Stars
06 (16U) SASL Falcons
06 (16U) SCS Clinton United
06 (16U) TSA Revolution Gold
06 (16U) TUSA Silver
06 (16U) WFC Leeds United
06 (16U) WFC Liverpool
06 (16U) WHYFC White

16UB 1st WEST

Team
06 (16U) CISC East Cab Blue
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte King
06 (16U) CSA Matthews/MH King
06 (16U) CSA North Broncos Blue
06 (16U) HFC Hendersonville Wht
06 (16U) HFC White
06 (16U) NCF East Gold
06 (16U) NCF West Gold
06 (16U) NCRT Blue
06 (16U) WCWAA Black

16UB 2nd EAST

Team
06 (16U) CU Coastal United
06 (16U) FSC Villarreal Force B
06 (16U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
06 (16U) HYSA Force United
06 (16U) NCFC Navy South
06 (16U) NCFC Red North
06 (16U) NCFC Red South
06 (16U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
06 (16U) WFC Manchester North

16UB 2nd PIEDMONT

Team
06 (16U) ACS Orange
06 (16U) GCAA Cleve Utd Gunners
06 (16U) MYSA Strikers
06 (16U) NCFC Gold Chatham
06 (16U) NRFA Ajax Red
06 (16U) PTFC Triad Legend
06 (16U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
06 (16U) TUSA Bronze
06 (16U) YSA United

16UB 2nd WEST1

Team
06 (16U) CISC North NM Navy
06 (16U) CISC North NM Tan
06 (16U) CISC South Mat Blue
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Liga
06 (16U) CSA North/hville King
06 (16U) CSA North/Hville Liga
06 (16U) NCF West Silver
06 (16U) PRAA Liverpool
06 (16U) SCSC Grey

16UB 2nd WEST2

Team
06 (16U) BSA Burke Blast
06 (16U) CISC North NM Blue
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Blue
06 (16U) HCSA United
06 (16U) HFC Black
06 (16U) HFC Black 06/07
06 (16U) LYSA Force
06 (16U) RCSA Foothills FC
06 (16U) SGCSA Strikers
06 (16U) YCVSC Eagles Black

17UB PREMIER

Team
05 (17U) HFC Red
05 (17U) NCF Premier
05 (17U) OCSA Coastal Crew
05 (17U) PGSA Stars
05 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier
05 (17U) SGCSA Strikers Red
05 (17U) TUSA Gold
05 (17U) WFC Blue
05 (17U) WFC Juventus
05 (17U) YCVSC Eagles Orange

17UB 1st EAST

Team
05 (17U) ACS Orange
05 (17U) CUSA Lightning
05 (17U) GCAA Cleve Utd Cyclones
05 (17U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
05 (17U) NCFC Gold DCH
05 (17U) NCFC Gold North
05 (17U) NCFC Gold South
05 (17U) NCFC White North
05 (17U) NCFC White South
05 (17U) SASL United
05 (17U) SCS Clinton United
05 (17U) TUSA Silver
05 (17U) WFC South

17UB 1st WEST

Team
05 (17U) CISC North Blue
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte King
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte Liga
05 (17U) CSA Matthews/MH King
05 (17U) CSA North/hville King
05 (17U) CVYSA Blast Blue
05 (17U) HFC White
05 (17U) LYSA Lenoir Force
05 (17U) MYSA Liverpool
05 (17U) NCF East Gold
05 (17U) PTFC Triad Legend

17UB 2nd EAST

Team
05 (17U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
05 (17U) LRSA Gunners
05 (17U) NCFC Navy South
05 (17U) NCFC Red South
05 (17U) NRFA Red
05 (17U) TSA Redbulls Gold
05 (17U) WFC Milan
05 (17U) WFC Roma
05 (17U) WHYFC White
05 (17U) WYSA Explosion

17UB 2nd PIEDMONT

Team
05 (17U) BSC Cardinal
05 (17U) CISC North Lkn Blue
05 (17U) NCF West Gold
05 (17U) NCFC Red North
05 (17U) NCRT Blue
05 (17U) TUSA Bronze
05 (17U) WFC Aston Villa North
05 (17U) WFC Atalanta JRs

17UB 2nd WEST

Team
05 (17U) CISC East Cab Blue
05 (17U) CISC North NM Blue
05 (17U) CISC South Mat Blue
05 (17U) CMSC Celtic
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte Blue
05 (17U) CVYSA Blast White
05 (17U) DUFC Warriors
05 (17U) GCCSA Cobras
05 (17U) SGCSA Strikers White
05 (17U) WAA White

18UB PREMIER

Team
04 (18U) CISC West GC Blue
04 (18U) CVYSA Blast Blue
04 (18U) HFC Red
04 (18U) NCF Premier
04 (18U) NCFC Gold North
04 (18U) PTFC Triad Premier
04 (18U) TUSA Wake Blue
04 (18U) WCUSC Orange

18UB 1st EAST1

Team
04 (18U) GCAA Clevelandutd Shockers
04 (18U) NCFC Green North
04 (18U) NCFC Red North
04 (18U) NCFC White North
04 (18U) NRFA Red
04 (18U) PGSA Stars
04 (18U) SCS Clinton United
04 (18U) TUSA Wake Rangers
04 (18U) WYSA Explosion

18UB 1st EAST2

Team
04 (18U) BSC Cardinal
04 (18U) BSC Maroon
04 (18U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
04 (18U) GCAA Cleve Utd Fusion
04 (18U) MYSA Union
04 (18U) NCFC Gold DCH
04 (18U) NCRT Blue
04 (18U) PTFC Triad Legend
04 (18U) TSA Earthquakes Gold

18UB 1st WEST

Team
04 (18U) BSA Burke Blast
04 (18U) CSA Charlotte Liga
04 (18U) CSA Matthews/MH King
04 (18U) DUFC Warriors
04 (18U) HFC Black
04 (18U) HFC White
04 (18U) ITAA Red Storm
04 (18U) SGCSA Strikers Red
04 (18U) SGCSA Strikers White
04 (18U) WCWAA Black
04 (18U) WOW Explosion

19UB PREMIER H/A

Team
03 (19U) CISC North Blue
03 (19U) CSA Charlotte Roma
03 (19U) PTFC Triad Premier
03 (19U) TUSA Gold
03 (19U) TUSA Wake Blue

19UB 1st EAST

Team
03 (19U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
03 (19U) GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
03 (19U) HYSA Force United
03 (19U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
03 (19U) NCF East Gold
03 (19U) NCFC Gold Chatham
03 (19U) NCFC Gold South
03 (19U) NCFC White South
03 (19U) NRFA Ajax Red
03 (19U) SASL Aces
03 (19U) WFC Barcelona
03 (19U) WFC Leicester City

19UB 1st WEST

Team
03 (19U) CISC North NM Blue
03 (19U) CISC North NM TAN
03 (19U) CISC South Mat Blue
03 (19U) CSA Charlotte King
03 (19U) CSA North/Hville King
03 (19U) CVYSA Blast Blue
03 (19U) HCSA United
03 (19U) IFC Nike
03 (19U) NCF West Gold
03 (19U) NCRT Blue
03 (19U) PTFC 03/04 Triad Legend
03 (19U) WAA White

© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy