Search

Teams by Division

Under 07 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
1ST GRADE CARY SANDSTORM G 
1ST GRADE CARY SPRITES G 
1st GRADE CARY SUPERNOVAS G 
1ST GRADE RAL GAZELLES G 
1ST GRADE RAL MIGHTY CHIPMUNKS G 
1ST GRADE RAL SPIDERS G 
1ST GRADE WF MACAWS G 
1ST GRADE WF SPARROWS G 
United Soccer Club Lil Storm 

Under 07 Boys Gold Division A

TeamNationals
1ST GRADE CARY ECLIPSES 
1st GRADE CARY MOONWALKERS 
1ST GRADE HSFV COTTON MOUTHS 
1ST GRADE RAL OXEN 
1ST GRADE RAL RAZZMATAZZ 
1ST GRADE RAL RIOT 
1ST GRADE WF ORIOLES 
United Soccer Club u7 boys Lil Cyclones 

Under 07 Boys Gold Division B

TeamNationals
1ST GRADE CARY HAILSTORM 
1st GRADE CARY SPACEHUNTERS 
1ST GRADE CARY TORNADOES 
1ST GRADE CHATHAM FLAMES 
1ST GRADE RAL GLADIATORS 
1ST GRADE RAL SHRIMP 
1ST GRADE RAL WANDERERS 
CARY 1ST GRADE CARY SOLAR 
United Soccer Club U7 Boys Lil Thunder 

Under 08 Girls Gold Division A

TeamNationals
2ND GRADE CARY SKY G 
2ND GRADE RAL CRICKETS G 
2ND GRADE RAL NUGGETS G 
swsc lady stallions 
United Soccer Club Lil Mystics 

Under 08 Girls Gold Division B

TeamNationals
2ND GRADE GARNER PANDAS G 
2ND GRADE HILLANDALE DRAGONS G 
2ND GRADE RAL ROOSTERS G 
2ND GRADE RAL SALAMANDERS G 
2ND GRADE WF WOODPECKERS G 

Under 08 Boys Gold Division A

TeamNationals
2ND GRADE CARY BREAKERS 
2ND GRADE HSFV SNAKES 
2ND GRADE RAL MARLINS 
2ND GRADE RAL STINGRAYS 
Dorchester United U8 

Under 08 Boys Gold Division B

TeamNationals
2ND GRADE CARY EL NINOS 
2ND GRADE GARNER MARGAY 
2ND GRADE RAL MONSTARS 
2ND GRADE RAL STRIPES 
U8 Boys Lil Twisters 

Under 08 Boys Gold Division C

TeamNationals
2ND GRADE CARY FOG 
2ND GRADE CARY OUTLANDERS 
2ND GRADE DCH AVENGERS 
2ND GRADE RAL HOTSPUR 
2ND GRADE RAL STEALTH 

Under 09 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
3RD GRADE CARY PLUTOS G 
3RD GRADE RAL SHIELDS G 
3RD GRADE Rec Cup POWER OTTERS 
USC Storm G 

Under 09 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
3RD GRADE CARY ASTROS 
3RD GRADE CARY MARS 
3RD GRADE RAL DAREDEVILS 
3RD GRADE RAL MUSTANGS 
3RD GRADE WF HAWKS 
U9 USC Thunder 
YMCA Asheboro Hawks 

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
4TH GRADE CARY BLAZE G 
4TH GRADE CARY FLARES G 
4TH GRADE HSFV GARTER SNAKES G 
4TH GRADE RAL PRIDE G 
4TH GRADE WF ANGRY BIRDS G 
4TH GRADE WF CUCKOOS G 
Cobra Kai FC 

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
4TH GRADE CARY CYCLONES 
4TH GRADE CARY METEORS 
4TH GRADE HILLANDALE BARRACUDAS 
4TH GRADE RAL JEDI 
4TH GRADE RAL WIZARDS 
Dorchester United U10 
SWSC Flames 
SWSC SPARTANS 

Under 10 Boys White Division

TeamNationals
4TH GRADE CARY MONSOON 
4TH GRADE CARY ORCAS 
4TH GRADE HILLANDALE SPURS 
4TH GRADE RAL CHAOS 
4TH GRADE RAL NIGHTMARE 

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
5TH GRADE CARY THORNS G 
5TH GRADE RAL DESTROYERS G 
5TH GRADE RAL PATRIOTS G 
Dorchester United U11 Girls 

Under 11 Girls White Division

TeamNationals
5TH GRADE CARY SHOOTING STARS G 
5TH GRADE RAL CHINCHILLAS G 
5TH GRADE RAL COMMANDERS G 
5TH GRADE RAL FORCE G 

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
5TH GRADE HILLANDALE THUNDER 
5TH GRADE RAL CREW 
5TH GRADE RAL DESTROYERS 
5TH GRADE RAL PATRIOTS 
Dorchester United U11 
Liverpool 

Under 11 Boys White Division

TeamNationals
5TH GRADE CARY TORNADOS 
5TH GRADE GARNER PUMAS 
5TH GRADE HILLANDALE LIGHTNING 
5TH GRADE RAL DAREDEVILS 
5TH GRADE RAL LOGGERS 

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
5TH GRADE WF THUNDERBIRDS 
6TH GRADE CARY AVALANCHE G 
6TH GRADE CARY FUSION HURRICANES G 
6TH GRADE RAL RAMPAGING PUGS G 
6TH GRADE WF SCREAMING EAGLES G 
Southwest United 
United Soccer Club U12 Girls Mystics 

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
6TH GRADE CARY BLAZE 
6TH GRADE RAL BISON 
6TH GRADE WF SEAHAWKS 
JASA Sharks 
WCUSC U12 FLAGSHIP CREW 

Under 12 Boys White Division

TeamNationals
6TH GRADE RAL SCORPIONS 
6TH GRADE RAL WARRIORS 
6TH GRADE WF THUNDERBIRDS 
Kurth U12 

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
7TH GRADE DCH DEFENDERS 
7TH GRADE RAL CRUSH 
7TH GRADE RAL RAIDERS 
7TH GRADE WF FIREBIRDS 
7TH HILLANDALE BULL CITY STRIKERS 

Under 14 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
7th Grade Rec Cup FlameBreakers G 
7TH GRADE WF RAVENS G 
Blue Stars 
Dash 

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
8TH GRADE GARNER BENGALS 
8TH GRADE RAL ACES 
8TH GRADE RAL MUTINY 
8TH GRADE RAL PIRATES 
8TH GRADE WF CONDORS 
Dorchester United U14 
United Soccer Club Breakers 

Under 16 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
8th GRADE CARY NOVAS G 
8TH/9TH GRADE RAL DIAMONDS G 
8TH/9TH GRADE RAL STRIKERS G 
Strike Eagles Spirits 06G 
SWSC LADY STALLIONS 
TYSC United 

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
HS CARY WAVE 
HS GARNER COUGARS 
HS Rec Cup SONIC CRANES 
SSC HAMMERHEADS 
U16 White Squirrels 

Under 16 Boys White Division

TeamNationals
07 Crush 
DORCHESTER UNITED U15 
HS RAL DEFEATERS 
HS RAL DRAGONS 

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
HS CARY SCORCHERS G 
HS DCH WOODCROFT G 
HS GARNER CHEETAHS G 
HS RAL ANGELS G 
HS RAL FIRECRACKERS G 
HS WF FALCONS G 

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
Crossroads FC 03 
DORCHESTER UNITED 
HS HILLANDALE UNITED 
HS RAL YELLOWJACKETS 
HS WF ORIOLES 

Under 19 Boys White Division

TeamNationals
crush 
DORCHESTER UNITED U18 
GCAA - Cleveland United Shots 
HS CARY EARTHQUAKES 
HS WF RAPTORS 
Need 1 team(s)
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy