Teams by Division

Under 15 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga Red Wolves 06G SLChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Impact SC 06G EliteCherokee ImpactGA
Knoxville Reds 0G6 SevillaKnoxville Reds FCTN

Under 15 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
CSC 06 GirlsClarksville Soccer Club (TN)TN
Impact SC 07G EliteCherokee ImpactGA
NSA Belles 15Northwest Soccer AcademyGA
Windy City Pride 06GWindy City Pride SCIL

Under 15 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 06b GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
Chattanooga Red Wolves ECNL BU15Chattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Impact SC 06B EliteCherokee ImpactGA
Ngsa Rome 06 EliteNorth Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA)GA

Under 16 Girls Division

TeamClubState
Athens United 05G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Bay United 05G SharksBay United Soccer ClubFL
CSA PALMETTO KING 05G CHALLENGECSA Palmetto United FCSC
SAF 2005 ELITELegion FC (GA_GA

Under 16 Boys Division

TeamClubState
05 Lobos Rush PremierLobos Rush SoccerTN
CESC 05 Boys OrangeCharlotte Eagles Soccer ClubNC
GA Alliance 2005 GplGeorgia Alliance FCGA
Legion 05 eliteLegion FC (GA_GA
NSA Hammers 16Northwest Soccer AcademyGA
southern premier soccer 05TennesseeTN

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Impact SC 04b EliteCherokee ImpactGA
NSA Hammers 17Northwest Soccer AcademyGA
Roswell Santos BlueRoswell SC SantosGA

Under 17 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
Athens United 04 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Augusta Arsenal 04b GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
CFC Red Star 04B EliteCFC Red StarGA
TSC B04 Nashville ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN

Under 17 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
Legion 2004 GplLegion FC (GA_GA
Mays Strikers 04 EliteMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
Southern Premier Soccer 04 BoysSouthern Premier SoccerTN
TFC 04B NavyTormenta FC AcademySC

Under 18 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
BA CLT Crown 2003-04 GirlsNorth Carolina CrownNC
GS 04 EliteGeorgia Storm SAGA
Impact SC 03G EliteCherokee ImpactGA
MAYS Strikers 03G PremierMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA

Under 18/19 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
Knoxville Reds 03G SantosKnoxville Reds FCTN
MFFC 03/02G PremierMcMinn Force Futbol ClubTN
Nomads 2003/2004Nomads United Soccer ClubTN
RYSA Lady Revolution 03 SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Athens United 02 Girls Gold - GPLAthens United SoccerGA
Georgia Impact 02/03G NL EliteCherokee ImpactGA
Knoxville Reds 02G ChivasKnoxville Reds FCTN
RYSA Lady Revolution 02/03G BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 19 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
LVKM WHITENo ClubTX
NSA Belles 19Northwest Soccer AcademyGA
Windy City Pride Windy City Pride 2002Windy City Pride SCIL
YMCA Arsenal Rome 02 GirlsYMCA Arsenal Rome Soccer ClubGA

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
2002 Boys Red AcademySportsParadize Soccer AcademyFL
AR Rising 02/03B NPLArkansas RisingAR
Darlington School Soccer Academy 02 U19 PurplDarlington School Soccer AcademyGA
Georgia Impact 02b EliteCherokee ImpactGA
Nona Soccer Academy 2002 BlackNona Soccer AcademyFL

Under 19 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
Darlington School Soccer Academy 02BDarlington School Soccer AcademyGA
NGSA 2002 Dalton EliteNorth Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA)GA
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL Premier IIINASA Tophat (NTH)GA
RYSA 02 SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Southern Premier Soccer 2002 Boys WSouthern Premier SoccerTN
TFC 02/03B NavyTormenta FC AcademySC

Under 19 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 03b GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
Chattanooga Red Wolves 02/03B SLChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Columbus AvengersColumbus Youth Soccer Club (CYSC)GA
Legion FC 02 Boys EliteLegion FC (GA_GA
MAYS Striker 02B BlueMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
Windy City Pride 74Windy City Pride SCIL
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy