Teams by Division

Born in 2003 Girls Division

TeamClubState
Amazon G03Amazons Sports ClubGA
FC Alliance ECNL U15FC Alliance (TN)TN
GA Revolution Junior EliteRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Inter Atlanta FC 04G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
MAYS Strikers 03G PremierMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
MFCY 03G StormNashville FC (TN)TN
Nomads 02/03 BlueNomads United Soccer ClubTN

Born in 2003 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Cleveland Flames 03Cleveland Futbol Club (TN)TN
HFC 03 WhiteHighland Football Club (HFC)NC
Impact SC 03B EliteCherokee ImpactGA
RYSA Revolution Junior Elite 04Rockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Born in 2002 Girls Division

TeamClubState
Blaze 02Trussville United Soccer ClubAL
Chargers SC CLW 02 PremierChargers Soccer ClubFL
Impact SC '02G Level OneCherokee ImpactGA
USA NORTH 02 GirlsUSA NorthTN

Born in 2002 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Cherokee Impact 02B EliteCherokee ImpactGA
Darlington School Soccer Academy U16Darlington School Soccer AcademyGA
KFC Crush 02B Boca JrsKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
Nashville FC 02 GoldNashville FC (TN)TN
Tormenta FC/Storm SA 02B BlackTormenta FC / Storm SA (SC teams)SC
TUSA 02 XL RangersTriangle United Soccer AssnNC
UFA Forsyth 02B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Born in 2001 Girls Red Division

TeamClubState
01 CSA Charlotte Copa GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
Athens United 01 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
KFC Crush 01G ArsenalKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
TBU Rowdies Elite 01Tampa Bay United RowdiesFL

Born in 2001 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
01 Lady Lobos Rush EliteCollierville Soccer AssociationTN
Ambush SC G01 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Atlanta Fire 2001 Elite BlackAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Chargers CLW 01G SelectChargers Soccer ClubFL
Impact SC 01G EliteCherokee ImpactGA
Southside HeatTiger soccer clubGA

Born in 2001 Boys Navy Division

TeamClubState
Darlington School Soccer Academy U17Darlington School Soccer AcademyGA
Impact SC 01B EliteCherokee ImpactGA
MCSC WNC UnitedMacon County / Western NC UnitedNC
Tormenta FC/Storm SA 01B BlackTormenta FC / Storm SA (SC teams)SC

Born in 2001 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 01B GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
FC Dallas Tri 01/02 Boys PremierFC Dallas TRITN
HFC WhiteHighland Football Club (HFC)NC
Mako SC PSL UNITED 2001 NUNESMako Soccer ClubFL
NFC 01 NavyNashville FC (TN)TN
Piedmont SA - 01Piedmont Soccer AcademyGA

Born in 2000/1999 Girls Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2000 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
CFCA 2000 EliteChattanooga FC AcademyTN
GA RUSH 00 ELITEGeorgia RushGA
USA-NORTH 00GUSA NorthTN

Born in 2000 Boys Division

TeamClubState
CFC East Chiefs 00Chiefs Futbol ClubGA
Inter Nashville FCInternational Soccer ClubTN
NTH NASA 00B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Tennessee SC 00 ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN

Born in 1999 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Darlington School Soccer Academy Girls U19Darlington School Soccer AcademyGA
FC Alliance 99G ECNL CompositeFC Alliance (TN)TN
Impact SC 99/00G EliteCherokee ImpactGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
TCSA FlamesToombs County Soccer AssociationGA
WCSC U19 Girls Red 99/00Wesley Chapel Soccer ClubFL

Born in 1999 Girls Red Division

TeamClubState
Crush '99 LyonKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
Lookout FCTennesseeTN
NSA Belles 19Northwest Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Forsyth 99G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Born in 1999 Boys Navy Division

TeamClubState
Darlington School Soccer Academy U19Darlington School Soccer AcademyGA
Knoxville Football Club (crush) River Plate 9Knoxville Football Club (TN)TN
MCSC WNC UNITEDMacon County / Western NC UnitedNC
Piedmont SA - 99 PhoenixPiedmont Soccer AcademyGA

Born in 1999 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold PremierAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
FC Alliance 01/00FC Alliance (TN)TN
HFC 99 WhiteHighland Football Club (HFC)NC
MUFC Boys 99McMinn United Football ClubTN
One7 00One7 AcademyNC
Tiger SC 99tiger soccer clubGA
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy