Teams by Division

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamNationals
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville Roma G 
11 (11U) CISC North PE G 
11 (11U) WAA White G 
PISA Hurricanes 11G 
WHYFC 2011 Ladies White 

Under 11 Girls Silver

TeamNationals
(11U) 11 NCFC Courage FC G 
11 (11U) CISC North Silver G 
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga G 
11 (11U) MYSA Mayhem G 
11 NCFC White North G 
PSA GoalBusters 

Under 11 Girls Bronze

TeamNationals
(10U) 12 NCFC Comets G 
(11U) 11 NCFC WF United Black G 
(11U) 11 NCFC WF United Red G 
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G 
11 (11U) MYSA Eagles G 
WHYFC Girls Academy 

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma 
11 (11U) CSA North/Hville PE 
11 (11U) CVYSA Blast Blue 
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y 
11 (11U) WHYFC Blue 
SFC '11 Boys 

Under 11 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
(11U) 11 NCFC Celtic 
(11U) 11 NCFC Wolves 
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville King 
11 (11U) WHYFC 12 White 
PISA Hurricanes 11B Red 

Under 11 Boys Bronze

TeamNationals
(11U) 11 NCFC Bayern FC 
(11U) 11 NCFC Liverpool 
10 (12U) PTFC 2011 Select Jrs 
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force B 
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend 
11 (11U) WHYFC Gold 
NCFC Rapids 
PISA Hurricanes 11B 

Under 12 Girls Gold

TeamNationals
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King G 
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G 
10 (12U) SSL Blue G 
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies White G 
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Black G 
10 NCFC Gold North G 
BA CLT Central 2010/11 Girls Blue 
PISA Hurricanes 10G 

Under 12 Girls Silver

TeamNationals
(12U) 10 NCFC Royals G 
10 (12U) NRFA Red G 
OBX Storm Academy 2010 Girls 
PISA Hurricanes 10G-Red 

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
(12U) 10 TYSC United 
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King 
10 (12U) CSA North King 
10 (12U) WAA Waxhaw Blue 
11 (11U) WHYFC White 

Under 12 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
(12U) 10 NCFC Atletico FC 
(12U) 10 NCFC Chelsea 
(12U) 10 NCFC Revolution 
10 (12U) Villarreal Force B 
10 (12U) WHYFC Blue 
10 (12U) WHYFC Gold 
Carolina Velocity Coastal 2010 Boys 
PISA Hurricanes 10B 

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamNationals
(13U) 09 NCFC Reign G 
09 (13U) NCFC White South G 
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies JDP G 
10 CISC PE North G 
Carolina Velocity 09G Valencia 
Carolina Velocity 10 G Bayern 
SFC '09 Girls 
Wilmington Hammerheads RL G09 

Under 13 Girls Silver

TeamNationals
09 (13U) CISC North LKN Blue G 
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King G 
10 (12U) WCWAA Black G 
Charlotte Metro FC 2009Girls Yellow 
PISA Hurricanes 09G 
Psa Girls 

Under 13 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
BA CLT 2009 Boys NPL 
Carolina Velocity 09B Barcelona 
Wilmington Hammerheads RL B09 
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth U-12 

Under 13 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
09 (13U) CISC South Mat Blue 
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King 
09 (13U) GCAA Cleve Utd Arsenal 
09 (13U) NCFC White Dch 
09 (13U) WCUSC Orange 
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y 
Bulls SC 09B Red 
FC Athletico Dortmund 
TeamNationals
(13U) 09 NCFC Celtic FC 
(13U) 09 NCFC Rowdies 
(13U) 09 TYSC Storm 
09 (13U) CISC North Lkn Blue 
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH Roma 
09 (13U) MYSA Galaxy 
09 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue 
09 TSA Arsenal 

Under 13 Boys Aqua

TeamNationals
(13U) 09 NCFC Dynamo 
(13U) 09 NCFC Roma FC 
(13U) 09 NCFC Sounders 
(13U) 09 NCFC WF United Red 
(13U) 09 NCFC WF United White 
09 (13U) WHYFC White 
10 (12U) WHYFC White 
YMCA SENC 09 Rhinos 

Under 14 Girls Gold

TeamNationals
(14U) 08 NCFC Sky Blue G 
(14U) 08 NCFC Thorns G 
08 (14U) HYSA Fury G 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham G 
08 (14U) TRYSA Hurricanes G 
Carolina Velocity Coastal 08 Girls 
OBX Storm Academy 2008 Girls 
PISA Hurricanes 08G 

Under 14/15 Girls Gold

TeamNationals
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier G 
Carolina Velocity 08 Napoli 
Carolina Velocity AC Milan 07/08 Girls 
CISC 08G Select 
Golden Ball Soccer Academy U14G 
KOSA 07 Girls 
Wilmington Hammerheads RL Gu14 
WUFA 08/09 Girls Navy 

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King 
08 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y 
08 (14U) MYSA Impact 
08 (14U) NCFC Navy North 
08 (14U) TRYSA Union 
PISA Hurricanes 08B 
Wake FC 08 NPL South 
WHYFC 08 ECNL Regional league 

Under 14 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
(14U) 08 NCFC Juventus 
(14U) 08 NCFC Thunder 
08 (14U) CISC North Lkn Blue 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham 
08 (14U) WHYFC White 
CSA 08 Boys York King 

Under 15 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
Carolina Velocity 07B Benfica 
Carolina Velocity 07B Porto 
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys Black 
CISC 07B ECNL Futures South 
SFC '07 Boys 
WHYFC 07 ECNL Regional League 

Under 15 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
07 (15U) CVYSA Blast White 
07 (15U) NCFC Navy North 
07 (15U) NCFC Silver North 
07 (15U) WHYFC White 

Under 15 Boys Bronze

TeamNationals
(15U) 07 FWSC Impact 
(15U) 07 NCFC Predators 
(15U) 07 NCFC Southampton FC 
(15U) 07 NCFC Surge FC 
(15U) 07 NCFC WF United Blue 
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue 
07 (15U) CSA North/hville King 
TYSC United 
TeamNationals
06 (16U) MYSA Strikers 
06 (16U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue 
06 (16U) WHYFC White 
Carolina Velocity 06 Boys Ajax 
CISC 06 B ECNL Futures South 
WHYFC 06 ECNL Regional league 

Under 16 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
(16U) 06 NCFC Arsenal FC 
(16U) 06 NCFC Barcelona 
(16U) 06 NCFC Nottingham Forest 
06 (16U) CISC North NM Tan 
06 (16U) HYSA Force United 
06 (16U) NRFA Ajax Red 
06 YCVSC Eagles Black 
PISA Hurricanes 06B 

Under 17 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
05 (17U) NCFC Red North 
Carolina Velocity 05 Lille 
Carolina Velocity Coastal 06/05 Red 
WHYFC 05 ECNL Regional 

Under 17 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
05 (17U) CISC North Lkn Blue 
05 (17U) WHYFC White 
Carolina Velocity 05B Lyons 
Carolina Velocity 05B Monaco 
Carolina Velocity Coastal 06/05 White 
LSC 05 Black 

Under 18 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
04 (18U) MYSA Union 
04 (18U) NRFA Red 
04 (18U) WCUSC Orange 
PISA Hurricanes 04B 
Storm Surge 04/05 Boys 
WHYFC 04 ECNL Regional League 

Under 18 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
(18U) 04 NCFC Rage 
(18U) 04 NCFC Storm 
(18U) 04 NCFC WF United Blue 
04 (18U) BSC Cardinal 

Under 19 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
(19U) 03 NCFC Railhawks FC 
(19U) 03 NCFC Vikings 
03 (19U) GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers 
03 (19U) IFC Nike 
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy