Teams by Division

8 Under Boys First Division

Team
12 WFC Barcelona Jrs.
12 WFC Union
2012 WFC Rapids
TUSA 12 Fire
TUSA 12 Revolution
TUSA 12 Timbers
WFC Shamrock Rovers North

9 Under Girls First Division

Team
11 BSC Everton
11 NRFA Girls Red
11 WFC Royals Jrs.
2011 WFC Dash Jrs.
TUSA 11G Fulham
TUSA 11G Tottenham
WFC 11G Pumas

9 Under Boys First Division

Team
11 BSC Arsenal
11 BSC Man United
11 WFC Celtic
2011 WFC Hammers
2011 WFC Porto
2011 WFC Sevilla
2011 WFC Whitecaps
NRFA 2011 Boys Blue
NRFA 2011 Boys Red
TUSA 11 Atletico
TUSA 11 Real Madrid
TUSA 11 Sevilla
TUSA Chatham Lazio
TUSA Chatham Torino
WFC West Ham North
YAKS 11 Stars
Need 1 team(s)

10 Under Girls First Division

Team
10 BSC Man City
10 SASL G
10 WFC Flash North
10 WFC Sky Blue Jrs.
2010 NRFA Girls Red
TUSA 10G Chelsea
TUSA 10G Everton
TUSA 10G Liverpool

10 Under Boys First Division

Team
10 BSC Tottenham
10 Wake FC Raleigh Gold Juniors
11 Wake FC Jrs Ajax
2010 WFC Strikers
2010 WFC Timbers
2011 WFC Revs
ACS 10 Fireballs
ACS 10 ORANGE B
GCAA 2010 Thunder
NRFA 2010 Boys Blue
NRFA 2010 Boys Red
TUSA 10 Chelsea
TUSA 10 Liverpool
TUSA 10 Tottenham
TUSA 11 Deportivo
TUSA 11 Valencia
TUSA 2010 Chatham Parma
YAKS 10 Lightning
Need 1 team(s)

11 Under Boys Elite Classic

Team
09 WFC Wolves
10 Triangle United Barcelona Elite
10 WFC Gold Jrs. North
BSC Cardinal
TUSA 09 Arsenal
Wake FC Blue 2010
Wake FC Southampton

11 Under Boys Premier Classic

Team
09 Triangle United Everton
09 Triangle United Tottenham
09 TUSA Bayern Munich
09 TUSA Juventus
10 Triangle United Arsenal Elite
10 WFC Hammers Jrs
2010 WFC Red Devils
WFC 10 Torino Jrs North
WFC Boca North
WFC Man City

11 Under Boys Select

Team
09 Triangle United Dynamo
2009 WFC Independence
2009 WFC Spurs
GCAA Arsenal
NRFA BLUE
TUSA 10 Everton Elite
TUSA Crew
Wake FC 09 Crew
WFC Raleigh Caps
Need 1 team(s)

11/12 Under Girls First Division

Team
08 TUSA Chatham Dash
08 WFC Freedom North
08 WFC Select Spirit
ACS 08 Orange G
SASL Dash
TUSA BREAKERS G
Need 2 team(s)

12 Under Boys Elite Classic

Team
08 Triangle United Bayern Munich
08 WFC Spartans
09 Triangle United Barcelona
09 Wake FC Gold North
BSC Gray
TUSA 08 Arsenal
WFC 08 Gold North
Need 1 team(s)

12 Under Boys Premier Classic

Team
08 Triangle United Juventus
08 WFC Chelsea
08 WFC Wolfsburg
ACS 08 Orange B
TUSA 08 Everton
TUSA 08B Tottenham
Wake FC 09 Crystal Palace
WFC Schalke
Need 1 team(s)

12 Under Boys Select

Team
08 BSC Silver
08 TUSA Chatham Galaxy
08 TUSA Whitecaps
08 WFC Galaxy North
2008 Select Earthquakes
2008 Select Red Bulls
NRFA Blue
YAKS 08 Strikers

13/14 Under Girls First Division

Team
06 WFC Sporting
07 WFC Select Bordeaux
07 WFC Select Monaco
07 WFC Storm
NRFA LADIES RED G
SASL KICKERS G
TUSA 06G Fury
TUSA Reign
Need 2 team(s)

13/14 Under Boys First Division

Team
06 Triangle United Timbers
06 WFC Newcastle Select
07 Triangle United Rapids
07 WFC Stoke City Select
BSC Silver
CSL Crew
CSL Dynamo
SASL SPURS
TUSA Revolution
WFC North Ramblers
YAKS 06 Silver
Need 1 team(s)
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy