Teams by Division

Under 09/10 Girls Silver II (7v7) **

TeamClub
NCF 10u/9u West Girls DeaconsNC Fusion
NCF 10u/9u West Girls LAFCNC Fusion
NCF U10 East Girls WhiteNC Fusion
NCF U10 East Girls BlackNC Fusion
NCF U9 Central IndepedienteNC Fusion
NCF U9 East Girls BlueNC Fusion
ORYA Elite 2012 GirlsOak Ridge Youth Assn (ORYA)
CUSC 2011/12G BlackChesapeake United SC (CUSC)

Under 09 Boys Gold I (7v7)

TeamClub
2012 Boys RedLiberty Soccer Academy (LSA)
SWSC INFERNOSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)
NCF U9 Central River PlateNC Fusion
NCF 9u West GalaxyNC Fusion
NCF U9 East Boys BlueNC Fusion
PUK Elite 2012 BoysPremier UK Soccer (PUK)
ORYA Elite 2012 BoysOak Ridge Youth Assn (ORYA)
Coast 12 RedCoast Futbol Alliance

Under 10/11 Girls Silver I (7v7) **

TeamClub
NCF U11 East Gold GirlsNC Fusion
NC Fusion Rainbow PonytailsNC Fusion
NCF 10u Girls West MadridNC Fusion

Under 10/11 Boys Gold I (7v7)

TeamClub
NCF U11 East GrayNC Fusion
NCF U11 East WhiteNC Fusion
NCF West 10u Red BoysNC Fusion
NCF U10 Central Allianza LimaNC Fusion
NCF U10 East RedNC Fusion
Coast 11 RedCoast Futbol Alliance

Under 10/11 Boys Gold II (7v7)

TeamClub
NCF U10 East Red GirlsNC Fusion
11u Silver NCF WestNC Fusion
11u Boys Royal WestNC Fusion
ERFC 2011 BoysEagles Royal FC (ERFC)
WUFA 2011 Boys NavyWilmington United
NCF 10u West BarcelonaNC Fusion
NCF 10u West UnitedNC Fusion
Danville SC 11 AcademyDanville SC (DSC)

Under 10 Boys Silver I (7v7)

TeamClub
SWSC SpartansSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)
NCF 10u West SpursNC Fusion
NCF 10u/9u West WolvesNC Fusion
NCF U10 East Boys GrayNC Fusion
NCF U10 East Boys WhiteNC Fusion
ORYA Elite 2011 BoysOak Ridge Youth Assn (ORYA)
San Rafael 2011 BAcademy San Rafael FC
CUSC 2011 BlueChesapeake United SC (CUSC)

Under 11 Girls Gold I (9v9)

TeamClub
JASA Coastal Surge GJacksonville Area Soccer Assn
NCFC Gold Hsfv GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
2010 HFC Red GHighland Football Club (HFC)
NC Fusion 10 Pre-ECNL WestNC Fusion
NCFC 2011 Gold South GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
11 NCFC Gold North GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)

Under 11/12 Girls Silver II (9v9)

TeamClub
NC Fusion 09/10 G ParaguayNC Fusion
NCF 09G East RoyalNC Fusion
NC Fusion 2009/10 G BulldogsNC Fusion
11u Girls Gold NCF WestNC Fusion
ORYA Elite 2010 GirlsOak Ridge Youth Assn (ORYA)
Valley United 09/10G BlackValley United - Valley AFC Xpress
CUSC 2010 G United BlackChesapeake United SC (CUSC)
Valley United 10G GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress

Under 11/12 Boys Gold II (9v9)

TeamClub
NCF Central 09 GoldNC Fusion
TESC 09 REDTriad Elite Soccer Club (TESC)
FC Athletico 09 SchalkeFC Athletico
NCF 09/10 East GoldNC Fusion
2010 HFC RedHighland Football Club (HFC)
CVU 2010 Boys WhiteCentral Virginia United SC

Under 11 Boys Silver I (9v9)

TeamClub
FC Athletico 10 NapoliFC Athletico
MYSA TitansMebane Youth Soccer Association
NCFC WF United 2010 BlueNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCF U11 Central Boca JuniorsNC Fusion

Under 11/12 Boys Silver II (9v9)

TeamClub
WCUSC OrangeWayne County United SC (WCUSC)
Carolina Velocity 2010 White BoysCarolina Velocity
NCF 12u Royal BoysNC Fusion
Danville SC 10 BoysDanville SC (DSC)
CUSC 2010B BlackChesapeake United SC (CUSC)
Valley United U11 B GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress

Under 11/12 Boys Bronze (9v9)

TeamClub
NCF 12u Silver WestNC Fusion
LPSC 09 DynamoLiberty Point Soccer Club
NCF 09 East BronzeNC Fusion
ORYA Elite 2009 BoysOak Ridge Youth Assn (ORYA)
HFC 2010 WhiteHighland Football Club (HFC)
11u Gold NCF WestNC Fusion
ORYA Elite 2010 BoysOak Ridge Youth Assn (ORYA)
Valley United U12B BlackValley United - Valley AFC Xpress
CUSC 2010B BlueChesapeake United SC (CUSC)
SSC 2010 StingSouthside SC (SSC)

Under 12 Girls Gold I

TeamClub
NCF Triad 09 East GNC Fusion
NCF Triad 09 West GNC Fusion
CDA 09 Girls (Poole)Charlotte Development Academy
NC Fusion 10 Triad East GNC Fusion
VA Rush Blue CopaVirginia Rush
Valley United 09G GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress

Under 12 Girls Gold II

TeamClub
CSA UPTOWN LIGA GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NCFC 09 Navy North GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
09 NCFC RED SOUTH GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
ERFC 2009 GirlsEagles Royal FC (ERFC)
NCF 09G East GoldNC Fusion
NCF 12u Girls Gold westNC Fusion

Under 11/12 Girls Silver I **

TeamClub
FC Athletico 09G ValenciaFC Athletico
Carolina Velocity 09 GirlsCarolina Velocity
09 NCF Central Royal GNC Fusion
NCF 12u Girls Silver WestNC Fusion

Under 12 Boys Silver I

TeamClub
CESC 09 Boys BlueCharlotte Eagles Soccer Club
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KINGCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
CSA UPTOWN KINGCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NCFC 09 NAVY SOUTHNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
CVU 2009 Boys WhiteCentral Virginia United SC

Under 12 Boys Silver II

TeamClub
09 HFC WhiteHighland Football Club (HFC)
12u Gold westNC Fusion
NCF 09 East SilverNC Fusion
Coast 09 BlackCoast Futbol Alliance
CUSC 09B BlackChesapeake United SC (CUSC)
Valley United U12B GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress

Under 13 Girls Gold I

TeamClub
CSA PALISADES KING GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NCF West Gold 08 GNC Fusion
TSA Infinity Gold GTrinity Soccer Academy
08 NCF East Gold GNC Fusion
Coast 08G RedCoast Futbol Alliance
Valley United 08 greenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress

Under 13/14 Girls Silver I

TeamClub
NCF West Silver 07 GNC Fusion
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NCFC 08 Red North GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
CDA 08 GirlsCharlotte Development Academy
Carolina Velocity Coastal 08 GirlsCarolina Velocity
08 NCF East Silver GNC Fusion

Under 13/14 Girls Silver II

TeamClub
NCF Princeton Soccer ClubNC Fusion
NC Fusion 07 G DolphinsNC Fusion
NCF West Royal 08 GNC Fusion
ORYA Elite 2008 GirlsOak Ridge Youth Assn (ORYA)
Valley United 07/08 G BlackValley United - Valley AFC Xpress
Charleston ClashCharleston Clash

Under 13 Boys Gold II

TeamClub
TESC BLACKTriad Elite Soccer Club (TESC)
NCF West 08 GoldNC Fusion
NCF Central 08 GoldNC Fusion
Coast 08 RedCoast Futbol Alliance
CSC 2008 BoysChristiansburg SC (CSC)

Under 13 Boys Silver I

TeamClub
LPSC 08 TimbersLiberty Point Soccer Club
08 HFC WhiteHighland Football Club (HFC)
Premier UK 08 Development (PUK)Premier UK Soccer (PUK)
08 NCF East Gold BNC Fusion
CUSC 08 BlackChesapeake United SC (CUSC)
Valley United 08B GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress

Under 13/14 Boys Silver II

TeamClub
Carolina Velocity 07 RedCarolina Velocity
07 NCF Silver BNC Fusion
NCF West 08 SilverNC Fusion
Eagles RFC U13 BoysEagles Royal FC (ERFC)
08 NCF East Silver BNC Fusion
SSC 08 StingSouthside SC (SSC)

Under 14/15 Girls Gold I

TeamClub
MYSA Gazelle GMebane Youth Soccer Association
LYSA Force GLenoir Youth Soccer (LYSA)
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
07 HFC Red GHighland Football Club (HFC)
Carolina Velocity 07 RedCarolina Velocity
07 NCF East Gold GNC Fusion
Tri-Cities United 06/07 Girls PremierTri-Cities United Soccer Club
Knoxville Reds 07G BreakersKnoxville Reds FC

Under 14/15 Girls Silver I

TeamClub
CSA Charlotte Black GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
06 NCF East Bronze GNC Fusion
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
CSA UPTOWN LIGA GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
DUFC Warriors GDenver United FC (DUFC)
CVU 2007 Girls WhiteCentral Virginia United SC

Under 14 Girls Silver II (CANCELLED)

TeamClub
NCF West Gold 07 GNC Fusion
CDA 07 GirlsCharlotte Development Academy
VAFC 2007 UnitedValley United - Valley AFC Xpress
NRU 07/08GNew River United

Under 14 Boys Gold I

TeamClub
CSA UPTOWN KINGCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NCF Central 07 GoldNC Fusion
Carolina Velocity 07 EliteCarolina Velocity
07 NCF East Gold BNC Fusion

Under 14 Boys Gold II

TeamClub
NCF West 07 GoldNC Fusion
HFC Hendersonville WhtHighland Football Club (HFC)
07 WFC Real MadridWake Futbol Club
Liberty Soccer Academy 2007 Boys RedLiberty Soccer Academy
CSC 07 B NavyChristiansburg SC (CSC)
CVU 2007 Boys WhiteCentral Virginia United SC

Under 14 Boys Silver II

TeamClub
GCAA Cleve Utd GunnersGreater Cleveland Athletic Assn.
Vallense 07 WhiteVallense Soccer Club
FC Athletico 07/08 BenficaFC Athletico
Eagles RFC 07 BoysEagles Royal FC (ERFC)
NCFC 07 LiverpoolNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
ORYA Elite 2007 BoysOak Ridge Youth Assn (ORYA)
Lexington SA 07 RedLexington SA
Valley United U14B GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress

Under 15 Girls Gold I (CANCELLED)

TeamClub
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
06 NCFC GOLD SOUTH GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NC Fusion 06 Premier GNC Fusion
CDA 06 GirlsCharlotte Development Academy
Knoxville Reds 0G6 SevillaKnoxville Reds FC
VAFC Xpress 06G GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress

Under 15 Girls Gold II

TeamClub
PISA Hurricanes 06GPleasure Island Soccer Assn (PISA)
06 NCFC RED SOUTH GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCFC 06 NAVY NORTH GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
06 WFC Black GWake Futbol Club
NCF West Gold 06 GNC Fusion
06 NCF East Gold GNC Fusion

Under 15/16 Girls Silver I (CANCELLED)

TeamClub
LASA United Hornets 2005Lincolnton Area Soccer Assn-LASA
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
CSA UPTOWN LIGA 06 GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
WFC 06 Spirit GWake Futbol Club
SSC 05 G StingSouthside SC (SSC)
CSC 06/07 GirlsChristiansburg SC (CSC)

Under 15 Boys Gold I

TeamClub
PUK 06 BoysPremier UK Soccer (PUK)
TESC 06 RedTriad Elite Soccer Club (TESC)
NRU 06B BlueNew River United
CVU 2006 Boys WhiteCentral Virginia United SC

Under 15 Boys Gold II

TeamClub
NCFC 06 Red NorthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
06 NCF East Gold BNC Fusion
NCFC Red SouthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
Pender United StormPender Youth SA (PYSA)

Under 15/16 Boys Silver I

TeamClub
Carolina Velocity 05 WhiteCarolina Velocity
06 HFC BlackHighland Football Club (HFC)
GCAA Cleve Utd GunnersGreater Cleveland Athletic Assn.
NCF WEST 06 SILVERNC Fusion
NCFC Navy 06 SouthNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
SSC 05 StingSouthside SC (SSC)

Under 14/15 Boys Silver II

TeamClub
ERFC 2006 BoysEagles Royal FC (ERFC)
ORYA Elite 2006 BoysOak Ridge Youth Assn (ORYA)
CUSC 06B BlackChesapeake United SC (CUSC)
Danville SC 06 BoysDanville SC (DSC)

Under 16 Girls Gold I

TeamClub
PRAA Arsenal 05 GPorter Ridge Athletic Assn (PRAA)
JLFC 05/06 Elite GJordan Lake Futbol Club
TSA Fury Gold GTrinity Soccer Academy
ERFC 2005 OGEagles Royal FC (ERFC)
CDA 05 GirlsCharlotte Development Academy
NC Fusion 05 PremierNC Fusion
Knoxville Reds 05 FireKnoxville Reds FC
Valley United 05 greenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress

Under 16 Girls Gold II (CANCELLED)

TeamClub
YCVSC Eagles Orange GYCVSC Eagles Soccer Club
NRFA Ladies Red GNeuse River Futbol Alliance (NRFA)
05 NCFC GOLD SOUTH GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCF West Gold 05 GNC Fusion
SGCSA STRIKERS 05 GStrikers of Gaston County SA(SGCSA)
05 NCF East Gold GNC Fusion
CVU 2005 Girls WhiteCentral Virginia United SC

Under 16/17 Girls Silver I (CANCELLED)

TeamClub
NCFC 04/05 Blaze GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
PTFC 05 Lady White GPiedmont Triad Football Club
NCF West Silver 05 GNC Fusion
HFC WHITE 05 GHighland Football Club (HFC)
05 NCF East Silver GNC Fusion
Valley United 04/05G GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress
CUSC 05G BlackChesapeake United SC (CUSC)
NRU 16G BlueNew River United

Under 16/17 Boys Silver II

TeamClub
04 NCF East Silver BNC Fusion
05 NTSC StrikeforceNorthern Triad Soccer Club
Vallense 05 NavyVallense Soccer Club
05 NCF East Gold BNC Fusion
LASA United TitansLincolnton Area Soccer Assn-LASA
FC Athletico 05 PortoFC Athletico
LPSC 05 CrewLiberty Point Soccer Club
Bulls SC 05B BlackBuls Soccer Clun

Under 17 Girls Gold I

TeamClub
NCFC 04 Gold North GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
ACS Orange 04 GAC Sandhills (ACS)
JLFC 04/05 Elite GJordan Lake Futbol Club
NC Fusion 04 G PremierNC Fusion
Knoxville Reds 04G UnitedKnoxville Reds FC
Valley Unitd 04G GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress

Under 17/18 Girls Gold II (CANCELLED)

TeamClub
EWSA Cosmos GEast Wake Soccer Assn (EWSA)
WCUSC 03 Orange GWayne County United SC (WCUSC)
PISA Hurricanes 04GPleasure Island Soccer Assn (PISA)
04 NCFC White South GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCF West Gold 04 GNC Fusion
DUFC WARRIORS GDenver United FC (DUFC)
NCFC 04 Gold Dch GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
Carolina Velocity Coastal 04 GirlsCarolina Velocity
NCF 04 East Gold GNC Fusion

Under 16/17 Boys Silver I

TeamClub
PISA Hurricanes 04BPleasure Island Soccer Assn (PISA)
NCF 04 East Gold BNC Fusion
NCF WEST 04 GOLDNC Fusion
HFC 04 WhiteHighland Football Club (HFC)
Carolina Velocity 05 EliteCarolina Velocity
04 NTSC Strikeforce RedNorthern Triad Soccer Club
CVU 2004 Boys WhiteCentral Virginia United SC
NRU 04 BoysNew River United

Under 18 Girls Gold I

TeamClub
NRFA Ladies Red GNeuse River Futbol Alliance (NRFA)
Premier UK Elite HS GirlsPremier UK Soccer (PUK)
JASA 04 Coastal Surge GJacksonville Area Soccer Assn
Knoxville Reds 03G SantosKnoxville Reds FC

Under 18/19 Girls Silver II

TeamClub
CVYSA Blast Blue 02 GCatawba Valley YSA (CVYSA)
LPSC 03 Girls- ThornsLiberty Point Soccer Club
NCF West Gold 02 GNC Fusion
NCF East Gold 02 GNC Fusion
NCFC 03 White North GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NCFC 03 White South GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
TSA United Gold GTrinity Soccer Academy
Danville SC 02 GirlsDanville SC (DSC)
SSC 02 G StingSouthside SC (SSC)
FC ALLIANCE(WV)FC Alliance (WV)

Under 18/19 Boys Silver II

TeamClub
LPSC 04 ImpactLiberty Point Soccer Club
CSA Palisades TitansCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Carolina Velocity 03 WhiteCarolina Velocity
SSC 02 StingSouthside SC (SSC)
Danville Blast 03 BoysDanville SC (DSC)
CRSA RapidsCRSA Rapids

Under 19 Girls Gold I

TeamClub
NCFC 02 Gold North GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
Premier UK Elite 02/03Premier UK Soccer (PUK)
NC Fusion 02/03 PremierNC Fusion
OCSA Coastal Crew GOnslow Classic Soccer Assn - (OCSA)
Knoxville Reds 02G ChivasKnoxville Reds FC
Valley United 02 Girls GreenValley United - Valley AFC Xpress

Under 18/19 Boys Silver I

TeamClub
TESC 02 RedTriad Elite Soccer Club (TESC)
NCF West 02 GoldNC Fusion
Eagles Royal Football Eagles RfcEagles Royal FC (ERFC)
NCF 02/03 East Gold BNC Fusion
Carolina Velocity 03 RedCarolina Velocity
TUSA 03 SilverTriangle United Soccer Assn
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy