Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Champions

Team
IAFC Blues '13G Red
NTH-Tophat 12 Blue
NTH-Tophat 12 Navy
YMCA Arsenal Rome 12 Girls

Under 09 Boys Champions

Team
IAFC Blues '12B Excel
MAYS Striker 12B White
NTH-S 12B Liverpool
SSA 12B Blue Premier

Under 09 Boys Division I

Team
IAFC Blues '13B Red
NTH-S 12B Tottenham
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
UFA 12B Black

Under 10 Girls Champions

Team
Knoxville FC 11g Sevilla
NTH Tophat Blue Smyrna
NTH-Tophat 11 White
YMCA Arsenal Rome 11 Girls

Under 10 Girls Division I

Team
Legion FC 11/12G Academy Black
Legion FC 11/12G Academy Gray
NTH Tophat North 11 White
NTH-Tophat 11 Blue
NTH-Tophat 11 White Milton
Roswell Santos G11 Red
SSA White 2012/11G

Under 10 Boys Champions

Team
DDYSC 11 Elite
FC Sudamerica 11B Gold
IAFC Blues '11B Elite
Legion FC Academy 2011 Boys

Under 10 Boys Division I

Team
GAFC 2011 Boys
IAFC Blues '11B Silver
Legion FC Academy Boys Premier
NTH-S 11B Newcastle
SSA White 2011/12B
YMCA Arsenal Rome 11 Boys

Under 11 GirlsChampions

Team
NSA Belles 11
NTH Tophat 10 White
NTH Tophat North 10 White
YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 Girls

Under 11 Girls Division I

Team
Knoxville FC 10g Dortmund
MAYS Striker 10/11G - White
NTH Tophat 10 Blue
Roswell Girls '10 Red

Under 11 Boys Champions

Team
Buckhead United 10 Green
DRW Black '10
IAFC Blues '10B Premier
YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 Boys

Under 11 Boys Blue Division I

Team
DDYSC 10B Premier
DRW Red '10
InterFC 2010B Silver
SSA 10B White

Under 12 Girls Champions

Team
Knoxville FC Crush 09g Roma
Legion FC 09G Academy Elite
NTH Tophat 09G Navy
NTH-Tophat North 09 Navy

Under 12 Division I

Team
Legion FC 09G Academy Premier
MAYS strikers 09G-White
NTH Tophat 09G White
NTH-Tophat North 09 White

Under 12 Boys Champions

Team
Buckhead United 09
FC Sudamerica 09B Platinum
IAFC Blues 09B Excel
NGSA Dalton 09

Under 12 Boys Division I

Team
Ddy 09 Elite
Legion FC 09 Elite
MAYS Striker 09B Black
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Premier

Under 12 Boys Division II

Team
GAFC 2009 Boys Red
GAFC 2009 White
IAFC Blues 09B Black
Legion FC 09 Premier
MAYS Striker 09B Blue
MAYS Striker 09B White
SSA 09B White
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Boys

Under 13 Girls Champions

Team
Ambush SC G08 Red
FC Sudamerica 08G Gold
NTH - Tophat Gold II SCCL
Oconee FC 13U

Under 13 Girls Bl Division I

Team
Impact SC 08 Premier
Knox FC Crush 08 Elite Girls
NTH 08 SCCL-P-2
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Girls Red

Under 13 Boys Champions

Team
Ddysc 08 Wolves Elite - Gpl
MAYS Striker 08B Black
OFC U13 Boys
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Boys

Under 14 Girls Champions

Team
07 Crush Girls
Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier
MAYS Striker 07G Blue
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL 3 Milton

Under 14 Boys Champions

Team
FC Sudamerica - 07b - Platinum - Gpl
FC Sudamerica 07B Gold
IAFC Blues 07B Excel
MAYS Striker 07B Black
MAYS Striker 07B Elite
MAYS Striker 07B Premier
NGSA Rome 2007 Elite
NTH NASA 07 SELECT

Under 15 Boys Champions

Team
Ambush SC B06 White
FC Sudamerica 06b Platinum
MAYS Strikers 06B Blue
NGSA 2006 Calhoun
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy