Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 2014B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire U8 Pre-Academy 14B NorthConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 14B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B WhiteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
SSA Central 2014 EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 14B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 08 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 2014B Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire North 2014B WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B GreenInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
RYSA Revolution 14 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 14B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 14CUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 09 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire Central 13G BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
RYSA Lady Revolution 2013Rockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Tophat Buckhead 13 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 13G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 13G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 09 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 2014G Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 13G Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Central 2013G EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 13G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 13G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Girls Mundial Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2013 GirlsAFC LightningGA
Ambush SC G13 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Athens United 13G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2013G PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2014G RedInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
SSA Central 2014G EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Tophat Buckhead 13 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 13G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 13B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 2014B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
FC Alliance 2013B WestFC Alliance (TN)TN
GSA North 13B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA13BGOLDLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 13B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 13B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 13B GoldAFC LightningGA
CF North 13B BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 13B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 13B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
RYSA Revolution 2013B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
SSA Central 2013 EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 2013B PremierSSA NorthsideGA
UFA Norcross 13B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 09 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill 13B SilverAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Alliance Soccer Club (ASC) Red '13Alliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
FC Alliance 2013B EastFC Alliance (TN)TN
LSA13BWhiteLanier Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 13B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Lawrenceville 13B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA
UFA Mountains 13B BlackUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA Mountains 13B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 09 Boys Samba Division

TeamClubState
GSA North 13B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B GoldInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
MSC 13B EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 13B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Central 2013 PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 09 Boys Gazelle Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 13B RedAFC LightningGA
Ambush SC B13 GreyAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
GAFC 2013 BoysGeorgia Alliance FCGA
NTH NASA 13B ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 13B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 13B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Boys Nemeziz Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Buford 2013 GoldAll-In FC BufordGA
Ambush SC B13 BlackAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B SilverInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Rapids FC 13BGeorgiaGA
Rush Union 2013B MixRush UnionGA
UFA 13B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2012G GoldAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire 2012G EliteAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
Concorde Fire 12G CentralConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 10 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
Georgia Storm SA 12G GoldGeorgia Storm SAGA
MSC 12G EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
MSC 12G PremierMacon Soccer ClubGA
SSA 12G Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 12G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 12G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Girls Mundial Division

TeamClubState
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 12G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 12 GirlsYMCA Arsenal RomeGA

Under 10 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2012B GoldAFC LightningGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 12B BlueAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Concorde Fire 12B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
FC Alliance 2012B CentralFC Alliance (TN)TN
GSA North 12B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH NASA 12B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 12 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Northside 2012B EliteSSA NorthsideGA

Under 10 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 12B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 12B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH NASA 12B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Central 2012 EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA
UFA12B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B12 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
IAFC Blues '12B ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2012B SilverInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH-NASA 12 Premier MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2012 RedRoswell Santos SCGA
UFA 12B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Boys Samba Division

TeamClubState
10U RFC BoysRapids Futbol ClubGA
Georgia Storm 2012B GoldGeorgia Storm SAGA
MSC 12B EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
SSA Central 2012 PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Norcross 12B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 12 BoysYMCA Arsenal RomeGA

Under 10 Boys Gazelle Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 2012 B WhiteAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)SC
Concorde Fire 2012B Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 12B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2012 CinzaRush Union (GA Rush)GA
SSA 12B Black Academy IISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B GoldUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 10 Boys Nemeziz Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2012B BlackAFC LightningGA
Concorde Fire Central GoldConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire North 12B WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2012B BronzeInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH NASA 12B ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 12B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls GoldAFC LightningGA
Concorde Fire 11G Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Blue 2011G EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 11 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 11GAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Concorde Fire White teamConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 11G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
MSC 11G EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 11G BlueRoswell Santos SCGA
UFA 11G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Girls Mundial Division

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 11G BlueAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Georgia Storm SA 11G GoldGeorgia Storm SAGA
IAFC Blues '11G ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 11G RedRoswell Santos SCGA
SSA 11G Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 11G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 11 Girls WhiteYMCA Arsenal RomeGA

Under 11 Girls Samba Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill GirlsAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Avalanche-UFA Mountains 11G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2011G GoldInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA 11G NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
Rapids FC 2011GRapids Futbol ClubGA
UFA 11G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 11B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH Marietta 11B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Marietta 11B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 11 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Central 2011 EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
2011 Tallahassee Elite BoysTTHFC - Florida Elite TallahasseeFL
Alabama FC Central 2011 South NavyAlabama FCAL
Concorde Fire 11B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 11B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 11B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 11 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 11B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 11 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2011B RedAFC LightningGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 11B GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
GAFC 2011 BoysGeorgia Alliance FCGA
IAFC Blues '11B GoldInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
MSC 2011 BoysMacon Soccer ClubGA
SSA Central 2011 PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 11B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 11 BoysYMCA Arsenal RomeGA

Under 11 Boys Samba Division

TeamClubState
Georgia Storm 11B SilverGeorgia Storm SAGA
GSA North 11B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 11 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NGSA 11B LaGrangeNGSA LagrangeGA
Roswell Santos 2011 Boys 3rd TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
RYSA Revs 2011 Boys SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Lawrenceville U11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA
UFA Norcross 11B GoldUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 11 Boys Gazelle Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire Central U11 GoldConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
IAFC Blues '11B ClubInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Marietta 11B ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Marietta 11B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Milton 2011B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 11B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 11B BlueUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA Mountains 11B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2010G Pre-ECNL MMAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
Concorde Fire 10G West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA 10G ECNL Dev 1Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA 10G ECNL Dev 2Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Pike Fury 2010 GirlsPike SoccerGA
SSA 10G Pre-GALSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 12 Girls Predator Division 9v9

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 10G GoldAFC LightningGA
Concorde Fire 10G Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 2010G SCCL CentralConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 SCCL NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Tophat Buckhead 10 SCCL NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 11G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 12 Girls Copa Division 9v9

TeamClubState
IAFC Blues 10G PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Central 2010G EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 2010G PremierSSA NorthsideGA
UFA 10G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 GirlsYMCA Arsenal RomeGA

Under 12 Girls Mundial Division 9v9

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill Girls 2010GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Fugees GU 12Fugees Soccer ClubGA
MSC 10G EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
NGSA 10G LaGrangeNGSA LagrangeGA
NTH-Tophat 10 Navy MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 10G A1 Black LKSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Norcross 10G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA
TeamClubState
Florida Elite Tallahassee 10B EliteTTHFC - Florida Elite TallahasseeFL
GAFC 2010 BoysGeorgia Alliance FCGA
GSA 10B ECNL DevGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
UFA 10B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 12 Boys Predator Division 9v9

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 10B SCCL - VenairConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 11B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 10B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues '10B PreMLS NextInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH 10B SCCL MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2010 BlueRoswell Santos SCGA

Under 12 Boys Copa Division 9v9

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill 10B Pre-GPLAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Concorde Fire 10B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 10B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA South 10B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 10 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MSC 10B EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
NTH Marietta 10B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Marietta 10B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TeamClubState
Ambush SC B10 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 2010 SCCL WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
IAFC Blues '10B ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NGSA 10B LaGrangeNGSA LagrangeGA
Roswell Santos 2010 Boys 2nd TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
SSA Central 2010 PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 10B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 BoysYMCA Arsenal RomeGA
TeamClubState
LSA 10 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MSC2010BoysPremierMacon Soccer ClubGA
NTH Marietta 10B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2010 CinzaRush Union (GA Rush)GA
SSA 10B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 10B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 10B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA
UFA Mountains 10B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 12 Boys Gazelle Division 9v9

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire North 2010B WhiteGeorgiaGA
GAFC Cobb 2010 2Georgia Alliance FCGA
GSA South 10B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2010B ClubInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
InterFC 2010B SilverInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Marietta 10B ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 10 Select MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2010 WhiteRoswell Santos SCGA
TeamClubState
11U/12U RFC 11BRapids Futbol ClubGA
2010 Team 5Roswell SantosGA
Boy U 12Fugees Soccer ClubGA
Roswell Santos 2010B 4th TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
UFA 10B BronzeUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 10B GoldUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 13 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
NTH Tophat 10 DPL GoldNTH-TophatGA
SSA 2009G DPLSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 09G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Girls RedYMCA Arsenal RomeGA

Under 13 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 09G Central SCCL ClubConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Florida Elite Tallahassee 09G EliteTTHFC - Florida Elite TallahasseeFL
LSA 09 Girls NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MSC 09G EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
OFC U13GOconee Futbol ClubGA
SSA 09G SCCL Club JSSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 13 Girls Mundial Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 09G DPLAFC LightningGA
Rapids 09GRapids Futbol ClubGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 09G BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 09G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 09B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GAFC 2009 Boys BlueGeorgia Alliance FCGA
GSA 09B ECNL RLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Roswell Santos 2009 1st TeamRoswell Santos SCGA

Under 13 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL ClubConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
LSA_09_SCCLLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MSC 09 BoysMacon Soccer ClubGA
NGSA Calhoun 09BNorth Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA)GA
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier 1 NoondayNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA SCCL 09BSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 09B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 13 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
All In FC Sugar Hill 09B GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Concorde Fire 09B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 2009 SCCL 2NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 09B BlackSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 09B Select 1SSA NorthsideGA
UFA 09B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
TeamClubState
09 (13U) HFC BlackHighland Football Club (HFC)NC
Augusta Arsenal 09B BlueAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)SC
Concorde Fire 2009B West EliteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Georgia Storm 09B SilverGeorgia Storm SAGA
UFA 09B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 09B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 09B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Lawrenceville 09B RedUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA

Under 14 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 08G SCCLConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 08G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 08 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 08G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 14 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
AFC 08 Girls Gold SCCLAFC LightningGA
Girls U 14Fugees Soccer ClubGA
MAYS Strikers SelectMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls WhiteYMCA Arsenal RomeGA

Under 14 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 08B ECNL RL PlatinumConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 08B ECNL RL PremierConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
FC Alliance 08B ECNL-RLFC Alliance (TN)TN
GSA 08B ECNL RLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Lanier SA Sharks 08 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA ECNL-R 08BNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 08B RL PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 14 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 08B SCCL P1Concorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GAFC 2008 BoysGeorgia Alliance FCGA
Georgia Storm 08B Premier R3/NLGeorgia Storm SAGA
RYSA Revolution 08B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
SSA Northside 08B SCCLSSA NorthsideGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 BoysYMCA Arsenal RomeGA

Under 14 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
BU14AFugees Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 08B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NASA Tophat 2008 SCCL P3NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Chelsea 08B WhiteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Northside 08B Yellow (KL)SSA NorthsideGA
TAOSA EaglesThe Art of Soccer Academy (TAOSA)GA
UFA 08B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 08B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2007G ECNL-RAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL ClubConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL P-1Concorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL 1 White SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TeamClubState
NTH-TopHat 07 Milton - SCCL 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 07G Black SCCL P3 SLSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA 08G DPL-JFSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 07G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 15 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
07B ECNL REGIONAL PLATINUMConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL ClubConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite P1Concorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
LSA 07 SelectLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NGSA Lagrange 07B EliteNGSA LagrangeGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 15 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 07B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
UFA 07B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Lawrenceville 07B RedUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 BoysYMCA Arsenal RomeGA

Under 16 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 06G West EliteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire Central Girls 06 SCCL ClubConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Girls U 16Fugees Soccer ClubGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 16 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B06 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Arsenal 2006 Boys WhiteYMCA Arsenal RomeGA
NGSA 2006 CalhounNorth Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA)GA
Roswell Santos 2006 1st TeamRoswell Santos SCGA

Under 16 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B06 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Fugees BU16 AFugees Soccer ClubGA
Fugees BU16 BFugees Soccer ClubGA
Rapids FC 06 WHITERapids Futbol ClubGA
SSA Northside 06B SCCL P-3SSA NorthsideGA
Steamers 06 BlackVestavia Hills Soccer ClubAL
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy