Search

Teams by Division

Under 08 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 15G Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 15G Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 15G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 15G CourageInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
SSA Blue 15G EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 08 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 15B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Inter Atlanta FC 15B UnitedInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
SSA Northside 2015B YellowSSA NorthsideGA
UFA Mountains 15B FA RedGeorgiaGA

Under 08 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 15B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire North 15B BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Inter Atlanta FC 15B CrewInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA15BLanier Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 15B Red FAUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 15 BoysUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 08 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
BES BoysBarber Elite SoccerAL
Concorde Fire 2015/16B Central RedGeorgiaGA
UFA Mountains 15B FA BlackUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA Norcross 15B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 09 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
GSA North 14G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA South 14G AcademyGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 14G BlueInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 14G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 2014G RedAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
CF14G Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Rush Union G2014 RushRush UnionGA
UFA 14G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Girls Mundial Division

TeamClubState
Inter Atlanta FC 14G BlackInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 14G Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Tophat Smyrna 14 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 14G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 14G RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 09 Girls Samba Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2014G RedAFC LightningGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 14G GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
CF North 2014G BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
MSC 14G RedMacon Soccer ClubGA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2014G RedRoswell Santos SCGA

Under 09 Girls Gazelle Division

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 2014G BlueAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
BES Stars 2014 GirlsBarber Elite SoccerAL
MSC 14G BlueMacon Soccer ClubGA
SSA 2014G Green RWSSA CartersvilleGA

Under 09 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 14B GoldAFC LightningGA
Concorde Fire 2014B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 14B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 14B BlueInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH NASA 14B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 14B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
CF 14B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 14B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2014 1st TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
UFA 14B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Loganville 14B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - LoganvilleGA
UFA Norcross 14B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 09 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Buford B14 GoldAll-In FC BufordGA
Inter Atlanta FC 14B NavyInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA14BLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 14B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Santos 2nd teamRoswell Santos SCGA
UFA 14B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 14B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 14B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 09 Boys Samba Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 14B RedAFC LightningGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 14B SilverAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Alliance SC 2014BAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
CF 14B AIS BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Rush Union B2014 AzulRush UnionGA
SSA 14B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 14B BlackUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA 14B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Boys Gazelle Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Buford B14 SilverAll-In FC BufordGA
GSA North 14B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 14B GrayInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
MSC 14B EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
UFA Metro Atlanta '14 RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA
UFA Norcross 14B GoldUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 09 Boys Nemeziz Division

TeamClubState
BES Stars 2014 BoysBarber Elite SoccerAL
MSC 14B PremierMacon Soccer ClubGA
North 2014B RedConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
SSA 14B Black Academy IISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 14B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire Central 13G BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 13G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 13G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2013G RedAFC LightningGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill G13 GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union G2013 AzulRush UnionGA
SSA 13G Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA 13G Blue EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 10 Girls Mundial Division

TeamClubState
BES Stars 2013 GirlsBarber Elite SoccerAL
Concorde Fire 13G Central GoldConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 2013 Girls SilverConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
DDYSC Wolves 13G NavyDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
LSA u9/10Lanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 13G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 13G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 10 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 13B GoldAFC LightningGA
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 13B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 13B BlueInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH NASA 13B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 13B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 13B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 13B RedUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 10 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill U10 GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
CF- AIS Black 13sConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 13B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 13B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Inter Atlanta FC 13B BlackInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH NASA 13B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 13B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 13B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 10 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill 13B SilverAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Alliance SC 2013B RedAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
GSA North 13B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 13B RoyalInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA13NAVYLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MSC 13B EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 13B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 10 Boys Samba Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 13B RedAFC LightningGA
Alliance SC 2013B BlueAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Concorde Fire 13B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Rush Union B2013 AzulRush UnionGA
SSA 13B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA 13B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 13B GoldUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA Mountains 13B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 10 Boys Gazelle Division

TeamClubState
BES Stars 2013 BoysBarber Elite SoccerAL
CF- AIS U10 WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
DDYSC Wolves 13B OrangeDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Club 1Inter Atlanta FC BluesGA

Under 10 Boys Nemeziz Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
UFA 13B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 13B Bronze 2United Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 2012G RedAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
CF 2012G Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 12G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 12G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2012 RedAFC LightningGA
GSA North 12G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
MSC12 Girls EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 12G Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 11 Girls Mundial Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2012G BlackAFC LightningGA
Concorde Fire 12G Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 13G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH Tophat 2012 Smyrna NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 12 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 12G Yellow PremierSSA NorthsideGA
UFA 12G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 12G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 11 Girls Samba Division

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 2012G BlueAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
BES Stars 2012 GirlsBarber Elite SoccerAL
Inter Atlanta FC 12G RoyalInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Inter Atlanta FC 12G WhiteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat Milton 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 12G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 12B GoldAFC LightningGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 12B BlueAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Concorde Fire 12B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 13B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 12B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA '12B GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
SSA 12B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA12B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
Inter Atlanta FC 12B BlueInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH NASA 12B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Mountains 12B RedUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA12B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 12B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 2012B Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire North 12B BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Inter Atlanta FC 12B RoyalInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH NASA 12B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 12B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Lawrenceville 13B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA
UFA Norcross 12B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 11 Boys Samba Division

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 2012B RedAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
DDYSC Wolves 12B NavyDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
Georgia Express 2012B AtleticGeorgia Express FCGA
NTH-Milton 2012B ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 12 Select MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2012 CinzaRush UnionGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 11 Boys Gazelle Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 12B BlackAFC LightningGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 12B SilverAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Alliance SC 2012B BlueAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
NTH NASA 12B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 12B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 12B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Boys Nemeziz Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Buford 2012 GoldAll-In FC BufordGA
Concorde Fire 12B Cobb WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 12B BlackGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 12B GrayInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
SSA 12B Black Academy IISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 12B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 12B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Loganville 11B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - LoganvilleGA

Under 12 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 11G SCCLConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA 11G ECNL Dev 2Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 11G BlueInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH-Tophat Pre-GA 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 12 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
LSA ‘11G GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MSC 11G EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Norcross 11G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 12 Girls Mundial Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls RedAFC LightningGA
Alliance SC 2011G BlueAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Alliance SC 2011G RedAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
NTH Tophat 2011 Smyrna NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union G2011 CinzaRush UnionGA
SSA 11G Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 12 Girls Samba Division

TeamClubState
2011G Concord Red CentralConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Inter Atlanta FC 11G WhiteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA Sharks U12 Navy SCCLLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 11G Yellow AcademySSA NorthsideGA
UFA Mountains 11G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 12 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
GSA North 11B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 11B BlueInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA 11 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 11B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 11B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 11B Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 11B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 12 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 11B RedAFC LightningGA
Concorde Fire 11B Cobb BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 11B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 11B NavyInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
MSC 2011 BoysMacon Soccer ClubGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 12 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 11B WhiteAFC LightningGA
BES Stars 2011 BoysBarber Elite SoccerAL
Concorde Fire 11B North WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 11 Academy Milton PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2011 Boys 4th TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
Rush Union B2011 CinzaRush UnionGA

Under 12 Boys Samba Division

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 2011B BlueAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
BES Stars Boys BlueBarber Elite SoccerAL
NTH NASA 11B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 11B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 11B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA Norcross 11B GoldUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 13 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
GSA 11G ECNL Dev 1Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH-Tophat Pre-GA 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 10G GASouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 13 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 10G DPLAFC LightningGA
MSC 10G EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
Rush Union G2011 RushRush UnionGA
UFA 10G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Girls Mundial Division

TeamClubState
Inter Atlanta FC 10G BlueInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Rapids FC 2011GRapids Futbol ClubGA
SSA 10G Green AcademySouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 10G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 10B- E64AFC LightningGA
Concorde Fire 10B Cobb ECNLRConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 10B ECNL-R PremierConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire Elite 64 2011BConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA 11B ECNL Dev 1Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
UFA Elite 64United Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 13 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
LSA 10 SCCLLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MSC 10B EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 10 SCCL Premier MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 10B Black FMSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 10B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 10B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 13 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 10B Cobb WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Rush Union B2010 AzulRush UnionGA
SSA 10B Blue GGSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA 10B Green JVSSA CartersvilleGA
UFA 10B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Lawrenceville 11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA
UFA Norcross 10B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 14 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 09G ECNLR PlatinumConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
LSA 09G GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MSC 09G EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
OFC 09G RedOconee Futbol ClubGA
SSA 09 GASouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 09G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 14 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 2009GAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
MAYS striker 09G-PremierMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
Rapids 09GRapids Futbol ClubGA
UFA 09G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 09G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA Norcross 09G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 14 Girls Mundial Division

TeamClubState
BES Stars 2009 Girls RedBarber Elite SoccerAL
ConcordeConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Inter Atlanta FC 09G BlackInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
UFA 09G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Loganville 09G RedUnited Futbol Academy - LoganvilleGA
UFA Mountains 09G BlueUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 14 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
Athens United 09 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Concorde Fire 09B ECNL PremierConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire ECNLR Platinum 09Concorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
LSA_09_SCCLLanier Soccer AssociationGA

Under 14 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
All In FC Sugar Hill 09B GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Concorde Fire 09B Cobb WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 2009B West EliteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 2009 SCCL 2NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 09B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 09B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 14 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL EliteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
SSA 09B Black BLSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 09B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 09B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 15 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
09 ECNL PLATINUM BOYSConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier I MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2008 RushRush UnionGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 15 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B08 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 08B Cobb BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
LSA Sharks 08B SCCL II NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
SSA 08B Blue JDSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 08B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 08B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 08B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 15 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B08 GreyAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
BES Stars 2008 BoysBarber Elite SoccerAL
CFC Eagles FCCarver Football ClubNC
LSA Sharks 08B SCCL IIILanier Soccer AssociationGA
Rush Union B2008/2009 CinzaRush UnionGA
rysa revolution 08b blueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 08B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 08B BlackUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 15/16 Girls Predator Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire ECNL R Platinum 07GConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH-TopHat 07 Milton - SCCL 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rapids FC 07 GirlsRapids Futbol ClubGA
SSA 07G Black DQSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Chelsea 07G SCCLSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Norcross 07G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 15/16 Girls Copa Division

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 2008GAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
CF 08G SCCL Champions-KnierConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
CF North 07G EliteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
GSA South 08G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Lexington SA 07G RedLexington SASC
UFA 07G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 16 Boys Predator Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B07 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 07B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 16 Boys Copa Division

TeamClubState
Inter Atlanta FC 07B BlackInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA 07B SCCL WhiteLanier Soccer AssociationGA
Roswell Santos 2007 Select 3rd TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
SSA 07B Blue GGSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 16 Boys Mundial Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 07B Cobb BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 08B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
SSA 07B Blue II-AOSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 07B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
© 2023 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy