Women's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 12/12/2017 at 4:30 AM. The list will be updated again at: 7:30 AM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Bridget Casey
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Emily Meenan
PA Rush '02
Sarah Veneziale
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Gianna Penecale
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Ceiliann Courduff
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Kaylee Murphy
1776 United FC
Tessa Miller
HMMS United '01
Madeline Mele
PA Rush '02
Paige Addis
PA Rush '02
Alexis Stevens
PA Rush '02
Clair Wolgast
1776 United FC
Allison Prue
Harleysville Ready '01
Ana Dominguez
HMMS United '01
Brooke Riefenstahl
Harleysville Ready '01
Allison Staub
HMMS United '01
Caitlin Donovan
1776 United FC
Brianna Rotheram
HMMS United '01
Caitlyn Lazzarini
Harleysville Ready '01
Amelia Leyden
1776 United FC
Julia Mullaney
1776 United FC
Colleen Obrien
Vincent United Magic
Alexandra Loomis
1776 United FC
Veronica Roach
Vincent United Magic
Camille Waits
HMMS United '01
Rebecca Smith
HMMS United '01
Mollie Hanson
Harleysville Ready '01
Calista Courtney
1776 United FC
Payton Carroll
Harleysville Ready '01
Kathleen Dominguez
HMMS United '01
Brianna Broccardi
Vincent United Magic
Kayla O'malley
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Miah Gomez
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Angelina Alcaro
PA Rush '02
Allison Asmann
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Alison Devers
Vincent United Magic
Alivia Hamilton
1776 United FC
Ashley Hollinger
PA Classics Elite '01
Alyssa Himmelreich
FC Revolution Dynamo
Alexandra Jamison
PA Rush '02
Alexis Johnson
HMMS United '01
Adeline Paulson
Vincent United Magic
Alexis Reinert
South Central PA Lady Lions '02
Abigail Rinehart
PA Classics Elite '01
Allison Waite
Vincent United Magic
Ava Wells
Western Lehigh Girls Green 2005
Alyssa Yoder
PA Classics Elite '01
Aleah Zerance
HMMS United '01
Alexandra Ziegler
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Brinley Beveridge
Vincent United Magic
Bailey Hunt
Vincent United Magic
Bryanna Mcbeth
South Central PA Lady Lions '02
Brooke Petrucci
Vincent United Magic
Cassidy Landis
Vincent United Magic
Campbell Power
Harleysville Ready '01
Carly Stinson
PA Rush '02
Cynthia Sheehy
1776 United FC
Eliza Bellows
South Central PA Lady Lions '02
Erika Ely
HMMS United '01
Elizaveta Galli
Vincent United Magic
Erin Hardenburg
Harleysville Ready '01
Emma Peddrick
1776 United FC
Gabrielle Bruno
PA Classics Elite '01
Gretchen Harken
Vincent United Magic
Gabrielle Hollinger
PA Classics Elite '01
Gabrielle Mcewen
Harleysville Ready '01
Gianna Weigel
Keystone FC Premier '03
Hannah Brainsky
1776 United FC
Hannah Larson
PA Classics Elite '01
Julia Boccella
PA Rush '02
Julia Fulton
South Central PA Lady Lions '02
Jenna Groff
PA Classics Elite '01
Julia Haines
South Central PA Lady Lions '02
Jillian Herr
PA Classics Elite '01
Jocelynne Kuhns
South Central PA Lady Lions '02
Jessica Lingenfelter
PA Classics Elite '01
Julianna Mack
PA Classics Elite '01
Julia Quinn
Harleysville Ready '01
Julia Schappell
Harleysville Ready '01
Katherine Brown
HMMS United '01
Kayla Chamberlain
Harleysville Ready '01
Katelyn Cocco
PA Classics Elite '01
Keira Flanagan
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Kristina Holmen
PA Rush '02
Kailey Horton
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Kristin Homan
PA Classics Elite '01
Kari Jim
PA Rush '02
Kenna Kaut
1776 United FC
Kaitlyn Laird
PA Classics Elite '01
Kylee Macleod
Vincent United Magic
Kenzie Milne
Vincent United Magic
Kayley Ross
HMMS United '01
Kiele Riefenstahl
Harleysville Ready '01
Katelyn Springman
South Central PA Lady Lions '02
Mia Baumgarten
Vincent United Magic
Madison Carper
PA Classics Elite '01
Marissa Dibona
1776 United FC
Mackenzie Harman
HMMS United '01
Morgan Kessler
Vincent United Magic
Marina Messner
FC Revolution Dynamo
Mia Mendez
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Meghan McNesby
PA Rush '02
Madeline Mcdermott
PA Classics Elite '01
Mayleigh Perkins
HMMS United '01
Marenthia Wentzel
PA Classics Elite '01
Madison Warfield
PA Classics Elite '01
Nicole Reh
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Olivia Irons
PA Rush '02
Paige Sellers
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Rachel Croll
Harleysville Ready '01
Raina Kuzemka
1776 United FC
Siera Cruz
PA Rush '02
Samantha Foster
PA Rush '02
Sophia Herman
PA Classics Elite '01
Simone Karustic
Vincent United Magic
Stephanie Marino
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Shannon Meeenan
PA Rush '02
Savannah Tiday
HMMS United '01
Sarah Williams
Harleysville Ready '01
Sydney Young
HMMS United '01
Taylor Connelly
Harleysville Ready '01
Taylor Jede
HMMS United '01
Taylor Richardson
South Central PA Lady Lions '02
Yasmine Machlof
Huntingdon Valley Freedom
STATEPAE 2017 F F AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0