Men's College Soccer Recruits

Tournament has ended
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Troy McNeil
FC Elite '00/'99
Jacob Leeger
FC Elite '00/'99
Jonah Hurtado
FC Elite '00/'99
Kyle Techentin
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Will Hackler
Usf Real 01b Elite
Caleb Carter
WVFC 02B Black
Mason Blashak
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Ben Rand
FC Elite '00/'99
Alex Baker
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Rollin Crawford
Classic Eagles Gold 02
Tristan Wheeler
FC Elite '00/'99
Todd Arnold
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Stewart Perry
WVFC 02B Black
Mason Morris
Classic Eagles Gold 02
Wilson Combs
Classic Eagles Gold 02
Gavin George
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Lucas Stephen
Classic Eagles Gold 02
John Dreska
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Cameron Baker
Usf Real 01b Elite
Zachary Schroeder
Classic Eagles Gold 02
Michael Burdette
WVFC 02B Black
Evan Wilson
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Nathan Lanham
WVFC 02B Black
Bryce Coleman
WVFC 02B Black
Brennan Dinnan
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Ethan Lambert
WVFC 02B Black
Jackson Yates
WVFC 02B Black
Michael Sloan
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Logan Janes
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Angelo Zeolla
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Marc Dewey
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Brandon Kim
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Aiden Fawcett
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Dylan Adkins-Castro
WVFC 02B Black
Skyler Cyrus
WVFC 02B Black
Matthew Vaughn
WVFC 02B Black
Henry Moore
WVFC 02B Black
Jakob Headley
WVFC 02B Black
Xavier Bohn
WVFC 02B Black
Ethan Cronin
WVFC 02B Black
Daniel Sargent
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Solomon Clark
WVFC 02B Black
Joey Schroer
Columbus Crew SC HS Gold 2002 Boys
Jonah Houston
Columbus Crew SC HS Gold 2002 Boys
Carson Gavin
Usf Real 01b Elite
Landon Tyler
Usf Real 01b Elite
Chase Custer
Usf Real 01b Elite
Austin Burks
Usf Real 01b Elite
Aaron Coats
Usf Real 01b Elite
Armando Callejas
FC Elite '00/'99
Alonzo Dominquez
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Arnav Divekar
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Aaron Frank
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Hazem Attal
WVFC 02B Black
Alexander Herrera
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Alex Hernandez
FC Elite '00/'99
Armeen Kazemi
Ajax
Armeen Kazemi
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Andres Macedo
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Antony Rodriguez
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Alex Smith
Ajax
Andrew Smith
Ajax
Anshul Tyagi
Ajax
Aaron Wills
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Benjamin Abrams
BSC U18 Boys
Behruz Bozorov
Ajax
Blake Borquist
Classic Eagles Gold 02
Ben Bangert
Ajax
Brandon Bates
Ajax
Benjamin Lorey
Tfa Elite
Bryan Perrine
Classic Eagles Gold 02
Brody Turner
BSC U18 Boys
Bennett Weiherer
Tfa Elite
Benjamin Witsken
Tfa Elite
Braden Zarschler
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Callum Aitken
Ajax
Chanse Ashman
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Cameron Begley
BSC U18 Boys
Corey Boosveld
Tfa Elite
Collin Bradley
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Chris Foster
Tfa Elite
Cole Hutchins
Tfa Elite
Casey Hernandez
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Clay Kelley
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Connor Livingston
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Cledith Martin
BSC U18 Boys
Cole Pierce
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Collin Rogus
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Collin Springmeyer
BSC U18 Boys
Cameron Simpson
WVFC 02B Black
Connor Sexton
Classic Eagles Gold 02
Conrad Testin
Usf Real 01b Elite
Colin Walker
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Dominic Butz
BSC U18 Boys
Dylan Cartwright
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Dylan Gumbinger
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Devin Helms
Tfa Elite
Daniel Ramos
FC Elite '00/'99
David Thomas
FC Elite '00/'99
Ethan Bartram
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Ethan Carr
Ajax
Etien Hai
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Eduardo Roman Jr
FC Elite '00/'99
Edgar Ramirez
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Ethan Schitter
Usf Real 01b Elite
Edwin Thomas
FC Elite '00/'99
Erik Wilhelm
Usf Real 01b Elite
Francisco Duffo-Vilaplana
BSC U18 Boys
Francesco Sabato
Tfa Elite
Fernando Urbina
FC Elite '00/'99
Guillermo Blanco
BSC U18 Boys
Greyden Deutenberg
Tfa Elite
Grant Howard
Columbus Crew SC HS Gold 2002 Boys
Garrett Lockwood
Ajax
Gian Ramos
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Gariott Scott
BSC U18 Boys
Harold Deanda
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Holton Gwaltney
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Hayden Garland
Columbus Crew SC HS Gold 2002 Boys
Javier Asiain-Urdiroz
BSC U18 Boys
Jackson Balish
Usf Real 01b Elite
Jesus Calderon
FC Elite '00/'99
Jacob Fisher
Ajax
Foster Jones
WVFC 02B Black
Josue Gonzalez
FC Elite '00/'99
John Garbarini
BSC U18 Boys
Javier Gamino
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Jacob Jeremiah
Cincinnati West Elite 03
Jacob Jines
BSC U18 Boys
Jacob Kelly
Tfa Elite
Jacob Long
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Joshua Louden
Columbus Crew SC HS Gold 2002 Boys
Juan Martinez
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Jamie Millerchip
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Joseph Pacilio
BSC U18 Boys
Jacob Rineer
Ajax
Jack Schwarz
Cincinnati West Elite 03
Jacob Stiens
Cincinnati West Elite 03
Justin Tusing
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Kurt Bouska
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Kevin Brown
Cincinnati West Elite 03
Kyle Brogan
Cincinnati West Elite 03
Kibwe Chambers
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Kyle Knue
Tfa Elite
Kevin Landrum
Ajax
Kyle Romero
Usf Real 01b Elite
Linen Barahona
Aris FC Black - 2004
Luke Baily
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Luke Clay
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Lucas Fox
Cincinnati West Elite 03
Logan Fink
Cincinnati West Elite 03
Luke Gohmann
Usf Real 01b Elite
Lyndon Harrison
Cincinnati West Elite 03
Luke Kirby
Ajax
Luke Shelby
Ajax
Mason Conner
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Conner Mann
WVFC 02B Black
Mason Cooksey
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Matthew Hoog
BSC U18 Boys
Matthew Jacobsen
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Max Kirschner
BSC U18 Boys
Matthew Law
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Maricial Medina
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Maxwell Malo max
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Matthew Nash
Columbus Crew SC HS Gold 2002 Boys
Marcos Rios
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Micheal Rippberger
BSC U18 Boys
Michael Segreto
Classic Eagles Gold 02
Mason Zamilski
Classic Eagles Gold 02
Nathaniel Agee
Tfa Elite
Nicholas Aronoff
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Noah Compton
WVFC 02B Black
Nathan Crawford
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Niki Christow
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Nik Kolosso
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Nicholas Mason
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Noah Mann
Ajax
Nathan Malloy
Usf Real 01b Elite
Nick Reese
Columbus Crew SC HS Gold 2002 Boys
Noah Schutte
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Noah Schutte
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Nico Thomas
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Nicholas Zapfe
BSC U18 Boys
Omar Baryum
WVFC 02B Black
Pablo Aguinaga
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Parker Cann
Ajax
Parker Raymond
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Patrick Samaha
Ajax
Ryan Hegarty
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Ryan Leeger
FC Elite '00/'99
Rian Mays
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
Roberto Moreno
Aris FC Black - 2004
Ramiro Torres-Ventura
FC Elite '00/'99
Ryan Toering
FC Elite '00/'99
Shaan Firdaus
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Sam Johnson
BSC U18 Boys
Sean Julian
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Sam Kreis
Usf Real 01b Elite
Sammy Linville
Tfa Elite
Saurav Nanderimar
Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White
Spencer Rose
Classic Eagles Gold 02
Sam Scalpone
FC Elite '00/'99
Trae Hassebroek
Usf Real 01b Elite
Trent Linville
BSC U18 Boys
Tyler Martin
FC Elite '00/'99
Thomas Niemier
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Tyler Ngwa
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Tomas Posada
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Trace Reincke
FC Elite '00/'99
Thomas Shneker
Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold
Wesley Frederick
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
Willy Vazquez
Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys
William Weberding
BSC U18 Boys
Yuhi Hakozaki
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Zach Arnold
Tfa Elite
Zachary Bierman
Tfa Elite
Zander Beach
Cincinnati West Elite 03
Zachary Schulte
Cincinnati West Elite 03
Zachary Tutrow
USF Real 00 Boys Premier
CINMEMDS 2018 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0