Women's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 8/19/2018 at 12:19 PM. The list will be updated again at: 3:19 PM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Emily Davidson
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Meredith Bruce
CWSC Fusion -01
Mackenzie Pedigo
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Sidney Smith
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Rachel Martin
DYNAMITE G01
Eden Beny
SouthStars Team Viking
Amanda Spitalniak
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Sydney Bilger
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Hannah Murray
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Mikayla Reeves
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Lucy Conner
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Jessica Hudnall
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Kelsi Krichbaum
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Khloe Young-Neawedde
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Bailey Fries
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Hope Gummere
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Skylar Fleischman
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Tracey Makowski
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Jocelyn Maynard
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Abigail King
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Elise Whitley
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Caitlyn Shoemaker
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Kristen Ridner
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Camryn Wylam
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Zulaney Calderon
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Maggie Kreis
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Megan Benefiel
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Savannah Hollstegge
Kolping Elite
Elena Leddy
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Rose Sardina
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Kendall Kinney
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Lauren Frank
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Isabelle Pastore
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Madeleine Voss
SouthStars Team Viking
Alyssa Kester
SouthStars Team Viking
Cierra Clemons
Classics Eagles Black 00
Ava Tombragel
DYNAMITE G01
Carly Petersman
DYNAMITE G01
Megan Breen
Classics Eagles Black 00
Mia Hill
Classics Eagles Black 00
Ryan Wissel
DYNAMITE G01
Annie McClure
Classics Eagles Black 00
Taylor Stahl
DYNAMITE G01
Emma Williams
Blast FC 03g White
Reagan Olson
Freedom 00 Blue
Elizabeth Humphrey
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Olivia Carrico
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Kennedy Lowe
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Ellen Stump
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Mandy Sanderfer
Kolping Elite
Brittany Phillips
Kolping Elite
Harleigh Warren
Kolping Elite
Sierra Boyd
Kolping Elite
Elizabeth Sheeley
SouthStars Team Viking
Gina Gildea
SouthStars Team Viking
Kayla Gieszl
SouthStars Team Viking
Alyssa Mcguire
SouthStars Team Viking
Madison Humble
Freedom 00 Blue
Rebecca Janka
Kolping Elite
Rebecca Marino
Classics Eagles Black 00
Haylie Russell
Kolping Elite
Keely Thompson
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Deja Edwards
Freedom 00 Blue
Mya Rasar
Freedom 00 Blue
 Arianna Teles
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Alexis Bosse
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Abigail Bentley
Classics Eagles Black 00
Ahdrin Bordner
Freedom 00 Blue
Ashley Ballard
SouthStars Team Viking
Aliya Childers
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Abby Dickerson
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Abigail Esau
Kolping Elite
Audrey Folzenlogen
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Abigail Hoeppner
Classics Eagles Black 00
Ashley Herrmann
CWSC Fusion -01
Ashley Martin
Kolping Elite
Ally Mantuano
CWSC Fusion -01
Allena Marchetti
CWSC Fusion -01
Avery Robinson
Classics Eagles Black 00
Alaina  Ridolfo
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Alyna  Sell
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Anna Thomas
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Abby Underwood
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Andrea Wright
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Adrainne Winkle
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Brieanna Ramirez
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Becca Reddy
CWSC Fusion -01
Brooke Satterfield
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Brooklyn Stewart
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Breanna Winchester
DYNAMITE G01
Cora Bishop
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Catherine Black
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Cynthia "Jane" Dimel
Blast FC 03G Red
Cecilia Goad
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Chloe Levine
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Christine Ludwig
CWSC Fusion -01
Chloe Patton
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Christie Rolfes
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Cara Susey
Classics Eagles Black 00
Claire Shea
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Chloe  Wilson
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
De`Adra Ingram
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Delaney Rust
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Emma Avila
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Elizabeth Babbert
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Emma Curran
DYNAMITE G01
Elizabeth Frazier
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Emiline Giddens
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Emma Harmeyer
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Eleanor Lloyd
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Emiko McClaine
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Ellie Noel
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Grace Kowalevsky
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Grace Linscott
Classics Eagles Black 00
Gabriella Najem
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Grace Underwood
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Haylee Clark
CWSC Fusion -01
Haley Hinkel
SouthStars Team Viking
Hannah Moses
Classics Eagles Black 00
Hillary Todd
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Haley Weinrich
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Isabelle Brocious
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Isabella Scalia
CWSC Fusion -01
Jessica Bond
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Josie Lewis
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Jessica Mckeel
CWSC Fusion -01
Jamie Rector
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Johanna Strueder
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Josie Williams
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Kristen Cain
DYNAMITE G01
Kyleigh Feldman
Kolping Elite
Kylee Fox
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Katherine Holt
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Kaitlyn Hicks
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Kaylee Hollowell
CWSC Fusion -01
Kassidy Hammonds
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Kiley Jones
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Kira Kunzman
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Katherine McCauley
Classics Eagles Black 00
Keirra Macklin
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Kimmie Schneider
Kolping Elite
Kenzie Snyder
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Kelsey Smith
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Lindsay Ballinger
DYNAMITE G01
Lindsay Elick
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Lizzie Eckstein
CWSC Fusion -01
Lydia Gelhausen
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Lauren Gutzwiller
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Lauren House
CWSC Fusion -01
Lyla Khanthachack
Blast FC 03G Red
Lucille Miller
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Lauren Rutherford
DYNAMITE G01
Lindsay  Savage
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Lydia Waters
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Lillian Watness
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Mikki Allen
CWSC Fusion -01
Maddie Baker
DYNAMITE G01
Megan Bullock
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Margaret Doyle
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Mason Dyer
DYNAMITE G01
Margaret Geers
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Madalynn Hasseld
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Macy Huber
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Mackenzie Koons
Classics Eagles Black 00
Maliyah Mabry
DYNAMITE G01
Mia Morningstar
SouthStars Team Viking
Morgan Post
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Mackenzie Peeke
Classics Eagles Black 00
Madyson Rieger
Kolping Elite
Mckenna Weber
Blast FC 03g White
Mary White
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Natalie Frazier
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Nora Gardner
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Nora Tyra
SouthStars Team Viking
Olivia Fee
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Olivia Hammerle
SouthStars Team Viking
Olivia Lambdin
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Peggy Moore
DYNAMITE G01
Paityn Rudd
DYNAMITE G01
Reagan Crouch
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Ruby Dollar
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Raygen Graff
CWSC Fusion -01
Rachel Garrison
Kolping Elite
Riley Hurst
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Rachel Hasseltine
SouthStars Team Viking
Riley Klumb
CWSC Fusion -01
Riley Lukens
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Sarah Beechy
Blast FC 03G Red
Stump Ellen
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Sam Fedio
Classics Eagles Black 00
Samantha Farfsing
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Sarah Gerth
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Shara Hebert
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Samantha Kessler
CWSC Fusion -01
Savannah Martin
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Sinclair Maine
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Sophia Nicoloff
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Sophia Roberts
Classics Eagles Black 00
Schyler Slunaker
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Sophia Snyder
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Sarah Schneider
Kolping Elite
Sidney Westerfvelt
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Skylee Werner
Blast FC 03g White
Shazia Waggoner
Classics Eagles Black 00
Taylor Thomas
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
CINMEMDS 2018 F F AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0