Carolina Elite SA (CESA)  
Liliana AlvarezStaff Access
David MinihanStaff Access
Greg CagleStaff Access
Lindsey CollinsStaff Access
Andrew Hyslop D2Staff Access
Micha KelleyStaff Access
Michael McCaigStaff Access
Beaney MedinaStaff Access
Lynn RamseyStaff Access
Jennifer ScottStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/22/2020 at 11:15 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
CESA 2011B BLACK 1
Born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
Coach: David Minihan
Team Manager: Jenna Sinclair
olcLink
CESA 2011B BLACK 2
Born in 2011
Under 11 Boys White Division
Coach: David Minihan
Team Manager: Jenna Sinclair
olcLink
CESA 2011B RED1
Born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Jason Flassing
Team Manager: Daniela Young
olcLink
CESA 2011B RED2
Born in 2011
Under 10 Boys White Division
Coach: Jason Flassing
Team Manager: Daniela Young
olcLink
CESA 09G Red
Born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Red Division
Coach: Haven Bruce
Team Manager: Lindsay Stewart
olcLink
CESA 09B Red 1
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Coach: Garrett Lay D2
Team Manager: Melissa Hughes
olcLink
CESA 09B Red 2
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Coach: Garrett Lay
Team Manager: Melissa Hughes
olcLink
CESA 08G Challenge
Born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Division
Coach: Waleed Berber
Team Manager: Elizabeth Williams
olcLink
CESA 2007G Select
Born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Division
Coach: Matt Rogers
Team Manager: Bill Connor
olcLink
CESA 06G Challenge
Born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Red Division
Coach: Haven Bruce D2
Team Manager: amanda taylor
olcLink
CESA 06B Select Black
Born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Red Division
Coach: Brandon Lee
Team Manager: Cheves Steck
olcLink
CESA 05G Select
Born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Jose Reyes D2
Team Manager: Chris Barton
olcLink
CESA 05 Select Red
Born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Brandon Lee D2
Team Manager: Darrin Oates
olcLink
CESA 04G Challenge
Born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Red Division
Coach: Stephon Williams
Team Manager: Christine Ruby
olcLink
CESA 04 Girls Select
Born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Rich Weber D2
Team Manager: Dara Oakes
olcLink
03/02G Select
Born in 2003
Under 18 - Under 19 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Jonathan Scrivner
Team Manager: Melissa Howard
olcLink
CESA Anderson 2002B Challenge
Born in 2002
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys Red Division
Coach: Rob Fritz
Team Manager: Cindy Simmons
olcLink


CARCUP 2020 10/2/2020 NEW SC008 tournaments@southcarolinaunitedfc.com S264911 R 8/6/2018 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy