Carolina Elite SA (CESA)  
Andrew HyslopStaff Access
Pearse TormeyStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/22/2020 at 11:15 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
CESA 2011B RED2
Born in 2011
Under 10 Boys White Division
Coach: Jason Flassing
Team Manager: Daniela Young
olcLink
CESA 2011B RED1
Born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Jason Flassing
Team Manager: Daniela Young
olcLink
CESA 2011B BLACK 1
Born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
Coach: David Minihan
Team Manager: Jenna Sinclair
olcLink
CESA 2011B BLACK 2
Born in 2011
Under 11 Boys White Division
Coach: David Minihan
Team Manager: Jenna Sinclair
olcLink
CESA 09G Red
Born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Red Division
Coach: Haven Bruce
Team Manager: Lindsay Stewart
olcLink
CESA 09B Red 1
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Coach: Garrett Lay
Team Manager: Melissa Hughes
olcLink
CESA 09B Red 2
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Coach: Garrett Lay
Team Manager: Melissa Hughes
olcLink
CESA 08G Challenge
Born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Division
Coach: Waleed Berber
Team Manager: Elizabeth Williams
olcLink
CESA 2007G Select
Born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Division
Coach: Matt Rogers
Team Manager: Bill Connor
olcLink
CESA 06G Challenge
Born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Red Division
Coach: Haven Bruce D2
Team Manager: amanda taylor
olcLink
CESA 06B Select Black
Born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Red Division
Coach: Brandon Lee
Team Manager: Cheves Steck
olcLink
CESA 05G Select
Born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Jose Reyes
Team Manager: Chris Barton
olcLink
CESA 05 Select Red
Born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Brandon Lee D2
Team Manager: Darrin Oates
olcLink
CESA 04G Challenge
Born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Red Division
Coach: Stephon Williams
Team Manager: Christine Ruby
olcLink
CESA 04 Girls Select
Born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Rich Weber D2
Team Manager: Dara Oakes
olcLink
03/02G Select
Born in 2002
Under 18 - Under 19 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Jonathan Scrivner
Team Manager: Melissa Howard
olcLink
CESA Anderson 2002B Challenge
Born in 2002
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys Red Division
Coach: Rob Fritz
Team Manager: Cindy Simmons
olcLink


CARCUP 2020 10/2/2020 NEW SC008 tournaments@southcarolinaunitedfc.com S419202 R 8/6/2018 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy