MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
Overview
Important Documents
Team Documents
Team Check-In
Concessions/Vendors
Local Restaurant Choices
Tournament T-shirts
Volunteers
Volunteer Sign-up Page
Schedules
Applied/Accepted Teams
Schedules
Venues
Hotels
Past Champions/Finalists
2023 Champions & Finalist
2021 Tournament Results
2020 Tournament Results
2019 Tournament Results
2018 Tournament Results
2017 Tournament Results
2016 Tournament Results
2014 Tournament Results
2013 Tournament Results
2012 Tournament Results
2011 Tournament Results
2010 Tournament Results
2009 and Earlier Results
Colleges
Registration
Registered Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
Under 08 Boys Gold
Team
Club
State
Coast 16 Red
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
Lexington SA 16 Black
Lexington SA
SC
SCUFC 16 Boys Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 16 Boys Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 08 Boys Silver
Team
Club
State
AikenFC 2016 Boys
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
Lexington SA 16 Red
Lexington SA
SC
SCUFC 16 Boys Black
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 16 Boys White
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SSC 16/17 Gunners TT
Sumter Soccer Club
SC
Technical Soccer U8 Boys
South Carolina
SC
Under 09 Girls
Team
Club
State
Atlanta Fire 2015 G Elite
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
Lexington SA 15 Girls
Lexington SA
SC
Lexington SA 16 Girls
Lexington SA
SC
SCUFC 15/15 Girls White
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Amber
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
TSC Premier 9UG
Technical Soccer Club
SC
Under 09 Boys Gold
Team
Club
State
2015B Black 1
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
Coast 15 Red
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
San Rafael 2015B
NO CLUB (NC)
NC
SCUFC 15 Boys Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 09 Boys Silver
Team
Club
State
2015B Black 2
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
FCC 2015 Boys Navy
FC Charleston
SC
Lexington SA 15B Red
Lexington SA
SC
SCUFC 15 Boys Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Team
Club
State
BA CAR West 2015 Boys
Barça Academy Carolinas West
NC
CESA 2015 JA Boys Red 1
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
Coast 15 Black
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Chambers
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
SCUFC 15 Boys Black
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 15 Boys White
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 09 Boys Copper
Team
Club
State
CESA 2015 JA Boys Red 2
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
CSRA Rush U9 2015 Boys Premier
CSRA RUSH
SC
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Moody
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
OUSA U9 2015 & UNDER
Oconee United Soccer Academy
SC
SCUFC 15 Boys Amber
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 10 Girls Gold
Team
Club
State
Atlanta Fire 2014 G Elite
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
CRFC Sky 14 Girls
Congaree Rapid FC
SC
FMU '15 Girls Navy
Fort Mill United
SC
SCUFC 14 Girls Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 10 Girls Silver 1
Team
Club
State
CSC Navy North 2014 Girls
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
LCGSA Tsunami 2014/2015
Lexington County Girls SA (LCGSA)
SC
SCUFC 14 Girls Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
United FC-Furman - 2014G Black
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 10 Girls Silver 2
Team
Club
State
CASC 15 Blue
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
CESA 2014 G White
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
DISA Starz
Daniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)
SC
SCUFC 14 Girls Black
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Spartanburg United 14 Girls Green
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
Under 10 Boys Gold
Team
Club
State
Coast 14 Red
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (7v7)
FC Charleston
SC
FMU '14 Boys Navy
Fort Mill United
SC
SCUFC 14 Boys Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 10 Boys Silver
Team
Club
State
AFC 2014 Boys Purple
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
CESA 2014 Boys White 1A
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
Lexington SA 14B Red
Lexington SA
SC
SCUFC 14 Boys Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 10 Boys Bronze 1
Team
Club
State
CESA 2014 Boys White 1B
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
Coast 14 Black
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
CSC 14 Boys Navy North
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
DISA United
Daniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)
SC
United FC-Furman - 2014B White
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 10 Boys Bronze 2
Team
Club
State
AFC 2014 Boys
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
BA CLT West 2014 Boys
Barça Academy Carolinas West
NC
CESA 2014B Junior Academy
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
Coast 14 White
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
Lexington SA 14 B White
Lexington SA
SC
OUSA U10 2014-2015
Oconee United Soccer Academy
SC
SCUFC 14 Boys Black
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 14 Boys White
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 11 Girls Gold
Team
Club
State
BA CAR West 2013 Girls
Barça Academy Carolinas West
NC
CESA 2013G Red
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
CESA 2014G Black
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
LCGSA Earthquakes
Lexington County Girls SA (LCGSA)
SC
SCUFC 13 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 11 Girls Silver
Team
Club
State
13 (11U) WCWAA Silver G
Wesley Chapel Weddington AA
NC
Atlanta Fire 2013 G Gold 2
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
Hurricanes BLACK
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
SCUFC 13 Girls Premier
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
United FC-Furman - 2013G Black
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 11 Boys Gold
Team
Club
State
CESA 2014B Black 1
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
Coast 13 Red
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (9v9)
FC Charleston
SC
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
United FC-Furman - 2013B Black
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 11 Boys Silver
Team
Club
State
13 (11U) CSA York King
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
AFC 13 Boys
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
BA CLT West 2013 Boys Blue
Barça Academy Carolinas West
NC
CESA 2014B Black 2
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
FMU '13 Boys Navy
Fort Mill United
SC
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
United FC-Furman - 2014B Black
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 11 Boys Bronze 1
Team
Club
State
13 (11U) CSA Palisades Liga
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
Blythewood Soccer 2013-14 Bengals
Blythewood Soccer Club
SC
DISA Madrid
Daniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)
SC
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SMC 13
Sporting MC
GA
United FC-Furman - 2013B White
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 11 Boys Bronze 2
Team
Club
State
AFC 2013 Boys
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
BA CLT West 2013 Boys Garnet
Barça Academy Carolinas West
NC
CSC 13 Boys Yellow North
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
FCC 2013 Boys White
FC Charleston
SC
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 11 Boys Bronze 3
Team
Club
State
13 (11U) CSA Matthews Blue
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
CASC 13/14B Cannons
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
Coast 13 Black
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
FMU '13 Boys Green
Fort Mill United
SC
Under 12 Girls Gold
Team
Club
State
Atlanta Fire 2012 G Elite 1
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
Cesa 2012G JA
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
One Knox 13G Yellow
One Knoxville YC
TN
SCUFC 13 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 12 Girls Silver
Team
Club
State
12 (12U) HFC Hendersonville G
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
CASC 12 Blue
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
CESA 2012G JA 2
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
LCGSA u 12 Wake
LCGSA
SC
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC Mustangs 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
United FC-Furman - 2012G Black
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 12 Boys Gold
Team
Club
State
Atlanta Fire 2013 B Elite 1
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
Coast 12 Red
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
FCC 2013 Boys Gold
FC Charleston
SC
San Rafael 2013B
NO CLUB (NC)
NC
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ENCL 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 12 Boys Silver
Team
Club
State
Blythewood Soccer Jaguars 13-14
Blythewood Soccer Club
SC
CESA Asheville 2012 Boys
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy
SC
CSC 12 Boys Navy South
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
FCC 2012 Boys Navy
FC Charleston
SC
Lexington SA 12 B Red
Lexington SA
SC
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 12 Boys Bronze
Team
Club
State
12 (12U) HFC Classic 3
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
BA CLT West 12 Boys Blue 2
Barça Academy Carolinas West
NC
Coast 12 Black
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
FCC 2012 Boys White
FC Charleston
SC
Mount Pleasant Rec Department Red Wolves
Mount Pleasant Recreation Dept
SC
OUSA U12 2012-2013
Oconee United Soccer Academy
SC
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 12 Boys (11v11)
Team
Club
State
Atlanta Fire 2012 B Pre-ECNL Black
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
Atlanta Fire 2012 B Pre-ECNL Red
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
BA CAR West 12 Boys Blue 1
Barça Academy Carolinas West
NC
San Rafael 2012B
NO CLUB (NC)
NC
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 13 Boys Gold
Team
Club
State
Atlanta Fire 2011 B ECNL
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
Atlanta Fire 2011 B ECNL RL
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
Coast 11 Red
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
SCUFC 11 Boys ECNL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 11 Boys ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
United FC - Furman 11B Elite
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 13 Boys Silver
Team
Club
State
11 (13U) HFC Classic 2
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
11 (13U) HFC HVL Classic 1
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
11 (13U) NCFCY White South
North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NC
AFC 2011 Boys Purple Elite
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
FCC 2012 Boys Gold
FC Charleston
SC
SCUFC 11 Boys Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 13 Boys Bronze
Team
Club
State
11 (13U) HFC Classic 3
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
BA CLT West 2011 Boys
Barça Academy Carolinas West
NC
Coast FA 11 Black
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Spartanburg United 11 Boys Green
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
Under 13/14 Girls Gold
Team
Club
State
10 (14U) HFC White G
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
CESA 2010G Challenge
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
One Knox 11G- DPL
One Knoxville YC
TN
SCUFC 10 Girls Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 11 Girls ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 13/14 Girls Silver
Team
Club
State
CRFC Black 2011 Girls
Congaree Rapid FC
SC
SCUFC 11 Girls Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Spartanburg United 2011 Girls
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
Under 14 Boys Gold
Team
Club
State
Atlanta Fire 2010B ECNL-R
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
BA CLT West 2010 Boys Blue
Barça Academy Carolinas West
NC
CESA Pachuca 2010B NLSC
CESA Competitive
SC
SCUFC 10 Boys ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 14 Boys Silver
Team
Club
State
10 (14U) CSA Palisades Liga
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NC
10 (14U) HFC Classic 2
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
10 (14U) HFC HVL Classic
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
10 (14U) WCWAA Silver
Wesley Chapel Weddington AA
NC
AFC 2010 Boys
Aiken Futbol Club
SC
SCUFC 10 Boys Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 14 Boys Bronze
Team
Club
State
Blythewood Soccer 10-12 Broncos
Blythewood Soccer Club
SC
Coast 10 Black
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
OUSA U14 2010-11
Oconee United Soccer Academy
SC
SCUFC 10 Boys Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 14/15 Girls
Team
Club
State
CESA Select
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
One Knox 09/10- White
One Knoxville YC
TN
SCUFC 09 Girls Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 10 Girls ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
United FC-Furman 09G Elite
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 14/15 Boys Gold
Team
Club
State
Atlanta Fire 2010 ECNL
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
GA
CESA Pachuca 09B Challenge
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
CVYSA 09 (15U) Blast Blue
Catawba Valley YSA (CVYSA)
NC
SCUFC 09 Boys Challenge Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 09B Composite
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 10 Boys ECNL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
United FC - Furman 09B Elite
United FC - Furman
SC
United FC-Furman 10B Elite
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 15 Boys Silver
Team
Club
State
BA CLT West 2009 Boys
Barça Academy Carolinas West
NC
Coast 09 Red
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
Lexington SA 09 Elite
Lexington SA
SC
SCUFC 09 Boys Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 15 Boys Bronze
Team
Club
State
SCUFC 09 Boys Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 09 Boys Classic Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Superb FC '09 Boys
Superb Futbol Club
NC
United FC - Furman 09B Black
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 16 Boys Gold
Team
Club
State
CESA 2008B NLSC
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
Coast 08 Red
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
CSC 08 Boys Navy
Charleston Soccer Club (CSC)
SC
One Knox 08B- Orange
One Knoxville YC
TN
SCUFC 08 Boys Composite
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 08 Boys ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 16 Boys Silver
Team
Club
State
Cesa 08B Select Black
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
Coast 08 Black
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
OUSA U16 2008-2009
Oconee United Soccer Academy
SC
SCUFC 08 Boys Challenge Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 08 Boys Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 08 Boys Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 15-17 Girls Gold
Team
Club
State
08 (16U) CESA Asheville G
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy
NC
08 (16U) HFC Hendersonville G
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
CESA 07/08 Girls Select Red
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
CESA 08G Select Black
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
SCUFC 07 Girls Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 09 Girls ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 15-17 Girls Silver
Team
Club
State
Athletes Lab Soccer
Athletes Lab Soccer Club
NC
FMU 08/09 Girls Navy
Fort Mill United
SC
SCUFC 09 Girls Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Spartanburg United 09G Green
Spartanburg United Soccer Academy
SC
Under 17-19 Girls Gold
Team
Club
State
CESA 08G NLSC
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
JIYSC 05/06 Red
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
SCUFC 05/06 Girls Challenge Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 05/06 Girls ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 07 Girls ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 08 Girls ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 16-19 Girls Silver
Team
Club
State
05 (19U) HFC 05/06 White G
Highland Football Club (HFC)
NC
SCUFC 05/06 Girls Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 08 Girls Challenge Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
United FC - Furman 05/06G Black
United FC - Furman
SC
Under 17-19 Boys Gold
Team
Club
State
One Knox 07B- Orange
One Knoxville YC
TN
SCUFC 05/06 Boys Challenge Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 05/06 Boys ECNL-RL
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 07 Piedmont
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 17-19 Boys Silver
Team
Club
State
Cainhoy Athletic 06B Concorde
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
SC
CESA 07B Select Black
Carolina Elite SA (CESA)
SC
JIYSC 2005 Boys Gold
James Island Youth SC (JIYSC)
SC
SCUFC 05-06 Boys Challenge Black
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Under 17-19 Boys Bronze
Team
Club
State
Coast 07 Black
Coast Futbol Alliance
SC
Lexington SA 05B Select
Lexington SA
SC
SCUFC 05/06 Boys Challenge Red
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
SCUFC 05/06/07 Boys Classic Blue
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
SC
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
9/28/2023
9/29/2023
9/30/2023
10/1/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager