Search


South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)  
Tomasz KluszczynskiStaff Access
Elaine SimpsonStaff Access
Lisa StevensStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/13/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
SCUFC 15 Boys Blue
U08 born in 2015
Under 08 Boys Division
Coach: Shawn McIlravy
Team Manager: Keri Mcilravy
 
SCUFC 15 Boys Red
U08 born in 2015
Under 08 Boys Division
Coach: Shane May
Team Manager: Brittany Peters
 
SCUFC 15 Boys White
U08 born in 2015
Under 08 Boys Division
Coach: Johnnie Keen
Team Manager: Brittany Peters
 
SCUFC 14/15 Girls Blue
U09 born in 2014
Under 09/10 Girls Blue Division
Coach: JR Roth
Team Manager: Allison Mircea
 
SCUFC 14/15 Girls Red
U09 born in 2014
Under 09/10 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Hugh Baxter
Team Manager: Brittany Jones
 
SCUFC 14/15 Girls White
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Girls Division
Coach: Jason Windley
Team Manager: Brittany Jones
 
SCUFC 14 Boys Blue
U09 born in 2014
Under 09/10 Boys Division
Coach: Benji Poston
Team Manager: Chris Murray
 
SCUFC 14 Boys Red
U09 born in 2014
Under 09/10 Boys Division
Coach: Jamie McClendon D2
Team Manager: Emily Sustar
 
SCUFC 14 Boys Black
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Boys Red Division
Coach: Josh Lower
Team Manager: Chris Murray
 
SCUFC 14 Boys Amber
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Boys Red Division
Coach: Jamie McClendon D2
Team Manager: Emily Sustar
 
SCUFC 14 Boys White
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Jamie McClendon D2
Team Manager: Emily Sustar
 
SCUFC 13 Girls Blue
U10 born in 2013
Under 09/10 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Conor Harrison
Team Manager: Melanie Thomas
 
SCUFC 13 Girls Black
U10 born in 2013
Under 09/10 Girls Red Division
Coach: Mathew Rupert
Team Manager: Melanie Thomas
 
SCUFC 13 Girls Red
U10 born in 2013
Under 10/11 Girls Division
Coach: Hugh Baxter
Team Manager: Erica Timmons
 
SCUFC 13 Boys Futures 1
U10 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Tam McGowan
Team Manager: Ed Wicker
 
SCUFC 13 Boys Futures 2
U10 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Red Division
Coach: Peyton Ericson
Team Manager: Ed Wicker
 
SCUFC 13 Boys Red
U10 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys White Division
Coach: Jason Vokral
Team Manager: Judith Keys
 
SCUFC 13 Boys Blue
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Grant Shadwell
Team Manager: Brian Hall
 
SCUFC 13 Boys Black
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Red Division
Coach: Grant Shadwell
Team Manager: Brian Hall
 
SCUFC 13 Boys White
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Red Division
Coach: Jason Vokral
Team Manager: Judith Keys
 
SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
U11 born in 2012
Under 11/12 Girls Division
Coach: Matt Lugo
Team Manager: Heather Greenawalt
 
SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
U11 born in 2012
Under 10/11 Girls Division
Coach: Damian Quattlebaum
Team Manager: Jessica Robbins
 
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls Division
Coach: Hannah Baxter
Team Manager: Leia Harris
 
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 1
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Red Division
Coach: Dean Daniels
Team Manager: Kelsey Marom
 
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier Red
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys White Division
Coach: Ryan Hicks
Team Manager: Kelsey Marom
 
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
U11 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Thad Miller
Team Manager: darby plexico D2
 
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier Blue
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys White Division
Coach: Shawn McIlravy
Team Manager: Kelsey Marom
 
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
Coach: John Harmon
Team Manager: darby plexico D2
 
SCUFC 11 Girls Pre 1
U12 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Division
Coach: Greg Vallee
Team Manager: Jeff Westfall
 
SCUFC 11 Girls Premier
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Girls Division
Coach: Christine Martin D2
Team Manager: Kelli Abramson
 
SCUFC 11 Girls Pre 2
U12 born in 2011
Under 14 Girls White Division
Coach: Matt Lugo
Team Manager: Jeff Westfall
 
SCUFC Mustangs 2
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Girls Division
Coach: Steven DuBois
Team Manager: Steven DuBois
 
SCUFC Mustangs 1
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Girls Division
Coach: Steven DuBois
Team Manager: Steven DuBois
 
SCUFC 11 Boys Premier 1
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Dean Daniels
Team Manager: Brittany Jones
 
SCUFC 11 Boys Pre 2
U12 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Red Division
Coach: Will Lukowski
Team Manager: Iesha Henderson
 
SCUFC 11 Boys Premier 2
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Coach: Jovan Brdarski
Team Manager: Brittany Jones
 
SCUFC 10 Girls Challenge
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Girls Division
Coach: Kam Coleman
Team Manager: Jennifer Riddle
 
SCUFC 10 Girls ECNL
U13 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Robbie Cook
Team Manager: Emily Sustar
 
SCUFC 10 Boys Classic
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Red Division
Coach: Noel Hazzard
Team Manager: Jenn LaSovage
 
SCUFC 10 Boys Challenge
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Red Division
Coach: Noel Hazzard
Team Manager: Jonathan Leverett
 
SCUFC 10 Boys ECNL
U13 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Danny Cates
Team Manager: Jamie Powell
 
SCUFC 10 Boys ECNL RL
U13 born in 2010
Under 12/13 Boys Division
Coach: Chris Moore
Team Manager: Jamie Powell
 
SCUFC 11 Boys Pre 1
U13 born in 2010
Under 12/13 Boys Division
Coach: Ralph Garofano
Team Manager: Iesha Henderson
 
SCUFC 09 Girls Challenge
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Girls Red Division
Coach: Anthony Grieb
Team Manager: Brandy Kerwin
 
South Carolina United ECNL G09
U14 born in 2009
Coach: Timothy (Robbie) Cook
Team Manager: Timothy (Robbie) Cook
 
SCUFC 09 Girls ECNL
U14 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Division
Coach: Timothy (Robbie) Cook
Team Manager: Kevin Kaminski
 
SCUFC 09/10 Girls Challenge
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Girls White Division
Coach: Kam Coleman
Team Manager: Jennifer Riddle
 
SCUFC 09 Boys Challenge Red
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Rob Reid
Team Manager: Laura Harter
 
SCUFC 09 Boys Classic
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Red Division
Coach: Rob Reid
Team Manager: Leigh Dominick
 
SCUFC 09 Boys ECNL
U14 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Danny Cates
Team Manager: Jason Godfrey
 
SCUFC 09 Boys Challenge Blue
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Red Division
Coach: Rob Reid
Team Manager: Laura Harter
 
SCUFC 09 Boys ECNL RL
U14 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Chris Moore
Team Manager: Jason Godfrey
 
SCUFC 08 Girls Challenge
U15 born in 2008
Under 15 Girls Division
Coach: Chad Bridges
Team Manager: Juan Barrientos
 
SCUFC 08 Boys Challenge
U15 born in 2008
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Todd Woodward
Team Manager: Amy Yaho
 
SCUFC 08 Boys Classic
U15 born in 2008
Under 15 Boys Red Division
Coach: Chase Battafarano
Team Manager: Patty Bessmer
 
SCUFC 08 Boys ECNL
U15 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Rob Strickland
Team Manager: Matt Stanek
 
SCUFC 08 Boys ECNL-RL
U15 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Rob Strickland
Team Manager: Matt Stanek
 
SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge
U16 born in 2007
Under 17-19 Girls Division
Coach: Kam Coleman
Team Manager: Aimee Pitillo
 
SCUFC 07/08 Girls Classic
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Girls Division
Coach: Hannah Baxter
Team Manager: Kimberly Castell
 
SCUFC 07 Boys Classic
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Red Division
Coach: Chase Battafarano
Team Manager: Sara Bates
 
SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Red Division
Coach: Noel Hazzard
Team Manager: Angie Paez
 
SCUFC 07 Boys ECNL-RL
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Coach: David Schroer
Team Manager: Jeff Westfall
 
SCUFC 06 Girls Challenge
U17 born in 2006
Under 17-19 Girls Division
Coach: Hannah Baxter
Team Manager: Kary Dufalt
 
SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge
U17 born in 2006
Under 19 Boys White Division
Coach: Eric Beckner D2
Team Manager: Chris Brunecz
 
SCUFC 06 Boys ECNL-RL
U17 born in 2006
Under 19 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Joseph (Jody) McArthur
Team Manager: Craig Howard
 
SCUFC 06 Boys Classic
U17 born in 2006
Under 19 Boys Red Division
Coach: Marcus Hogue
Team Manager: Stu Keiner
 
SCUFC 06/07 Boys Classic
U17 born in 2006
Under 19 Boys Red Division
Coach: Ty Nguyen
Team Manager: Ernesto Sanchez
 
SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge
U18 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Kellie Herndon
Team Manager: Jackie Hatchell
 
SCUFC 04/05 Girls Challenge
U19 born in 2004
Under 18-19 Girls Division
Coach: Chad Bridges D2
Team Manager: Kim Cassidy
 
SCUFC 04/05/06 Girls Classic
U19 born in 2004
Under 17-19 Girls Division
Coach: Christine Martin D2
Team Manager: Christy Salters
 
SCUFC 04/05 Boys ECNL-RL
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Matt Drapeau
Team Manager: Bob Silverio
 
SCUFC 04/05 Boys Challenge
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Greg White
Team Manager: Danna Fields
 
SCUFC 04/05 Boys Classic
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys White Division
Coach: Gerald Eichelberger
Team Manager: Jason Pittman
 


CARCUP 2022 10/1/2022 NEW SC941 tournaments@southcarolinaunitedfc.com S650788 R 20 9/1/2021 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy