South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)  
Tifani MooreStaff Access
Jamie PowellStaff Access
Lisa StevensStaff Access
Elaine SimpsonStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/22/2020 at 11:15 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
SCUFC 13 Boys Blue
Born in 2013
Coach: Navid Azizzadeh
Team Manager: Ebony Hines
olcLink
SCUFC 13 Boys Blue
Born in 2013
Under 08 Boys Division
Coach: Navid Azizzadeh
Team Manager: Ebony Hines
olcLink
SCUFC 13 Boys Red
Born in 2013
Under 08 Boys Division
Coach: Navid Azizzadeh
Team Manager: Lauren Carsten
olcLink
SCUFC 13 Boys White
Born in 2013
Under 08 Boys Division
Coach: Navid Azizzadeh
Team Manager: Lauren Carsten
olcLink
SCUFC 12/13 Girls Blue
Born in 2012
Under 09 Girls Division
Coach: Alex Mouton D2
Team Manager: Haley Dougherty
olcLink
SCUFC 12/13 Girls Blue
Born in 2012
Coach: Alex Mouton D2
Team Manager: Haley Dougherty
olcLink
SCUFC 12/13 Girls Red
Born in 2012
Under 09 Girls Division
Coach: Hugh Baxter
Team Manager: Josh Quattlebaum
olcLink
SCUFC 12 Boys Blue
Born in 2012
Coach: JR Roth
Team Manager: darby plexico
olcLink
SCUFC 12 Boys Black
Born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Blue Division
Coach: JR Roth
Team Manager: darby plexico D2
olcLink
SCUFC 12 Boys Red
Born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Red Division
Coach: Matthew Oseman D2
Team Manager: Bobbi Rivera
olcLink
SCUFC 12 Boys White
Born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Brad Wigand
Team Manager: Bobbi Rivera
olcLink
SCUFC 11 Girls Red
Born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Red Division
Coach: Nicole Borowinski
Team Manager: Gene Campbell
olcLink
SCUFC 11 Boys Red
Born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Red Division
Coach: Doug Williams D2
Team Manager: Paul Herron
olcLink
SCUFC 11 Boys White
Born in 2011
Under 10 Boys White Division
Coach: Doug Williams D2
Team Manager: Paul Herron
olcLink
SCUFC 11 Boys Blue
Born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Red Division
Coach: Alex Rivera
Team Manager: Iesha Henderson
olcLink
SCUFC 11 Boys Black
Born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Alex Rivera
Team Manager: Iesha Henderson
olcLink
SCUFC 10 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
Born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Red Division
Coach: Kira Campbell
Team Manager: Ashley Kilmon D2
olcLink
SCUFC 10 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
Born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Sophie Cobb
Team Manager: Ashley Kilmon D2
olcLink
SCUFC 11 Girls Blue
Born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Greg Vallee
Team Manager: Greg Vallee
olcLink
SCUFC 10 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Red Division
Coach: Chris Moore D2
Team Manager: Jamie Powell
olcLink
SCUFC 10 Boys Premier 2
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys White Division
Coach: Chidozie Monago
Team Manager: Jonathan Leverett
olcLink
SCUFC 10 Boys Premier 1
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Edward (EJ) Roberts
Team Manager: Jonathan Leverett
olcLink
SCUFC 10 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
Born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Coach: JR Roth
Team Manager: Jamie Powell
olcLink
SCUFC 09 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
Born in 2009
Under 13 Girls Division
Coach: Brian Harper
Team Manager: darby plexico D2
olcLink
SCUFC 09 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
Born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Red Division
Coach: Joey Floyd
Team Manager: darby plexico D2
olcLink
SCUFC 09 Girls Premier 1
Born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Erik Hartvigsen
Team Manager: Andrea Clutts
olcLink
SCUFC 09 Girls Premier 2
Born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Hannah Baxter
Team Manager: Andrea Clutts
olcLink
SCUFC 09 Boys Premier 2
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Coach: Todd Woodward
Team Manager: Laura Harter
olcLink
SCUFC 09 Boys Classic Red
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Hugh Baxter
Team Manager: Harley Davis
olcLink
SCUFC 09 Boys Classic Blue
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Noel Hazzard
Team Manager: Jennifer Germann
olcLink
SCUFC 09 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
Born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Red Division
Coach: Ronald Bridges D3
Team Manager: Jason Godfrey
olcLink
SCUFC 09 Boys Premier 1
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Coach: John Harmon
Team Manager: Laura Harter
olcLink
SCUFC 08 Girls Challenge
Born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Division
Coach: Christine Martin
Team Manager: Susan Porter
olcLink
SCUFC 08 Girls Composite
Born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Division
Coach: Mathew Lugo
Team Manager: Lauren Tate
olcLink
SCUFC 08 Boys Premier
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Red Division
Coach: Thad Miller
Team Manager: Sean Hawkes
olcLink
SCUFC 08 Boys Classic
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Edward (EJ) Roberts
Team Manager: Daniel Humber
olcLink
SCUFC 08 Boys Composite
Born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Red Division
Coach: Rob Strickland
Team Manager: Matt Stanek
olcLink
SCUFC 08 Boys Regional
Born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Red Division
Coach: Jesse Gouvin D2
Team Manager: Matt Stanek
olcLink
SCUFC 09 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Ralph Garofano
Team Manager: Jason Godfrey
olcLink
SCUFC 07 Girls Composite
Born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Division
Coach: Matt Lugo D2
Team Manager: Aimee Pitillo
olcLink
SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge
Born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Division
Coach: Matt Sawicz
Team Manager: Jamie Powell
olcLink
SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge
Born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Chidozie Monago
Team Manager: Jennifer Wach
olcLink
SCUFC 07 Boys Regional
Born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Matthew Drapeau
Team Manager: Jennifer Minick
olcLink
SCUFC 07 Boys Composite
Born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Red Division
Coach: David Kenga
Team Manager: Jeff Westfall
olcLink
SCUFC 06 Girls Composite
Born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Red Division
Coach: Mark Stevens
Team Manager: Jennifer Bagnal
olcLink
SCUFC 06 Girls Challenge
Born in 2006
Under 15/Under 16 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Hannah Baxter
Team Manager: Kary Dufalt
olcLink
SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge
Born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Red Division
Coach: Noel Hazzard
Team Manager: Chris Brunecz
olcLink
SCUFC 06 Boys Composite
Born in 2006
Under 16 Boys Red Division
Coach: David Kenga
Team Manager: Nicole Berzins
olcLink
SCUFC 05 Girls Composite
Born in 2005
Under 17 Girls Red Division
Coach: Will Plexico
Team Manager: Julie Wenger
olcLink
SCUFC 05 Girls Classic
Born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Abigail Johnson
Team Manager: Christy Salters
olcLink
SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge
Born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Red Division
Coach: Will Currie
Team Manager: Kim Cassidy
olcLink
SCUFC 05/06 Boys Classic
Born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Eric Beckner
Team Manager: Dan Grubbs
olcLink
SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge
Born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Jovan Brdarski
Team Manager: Jeffery Rimmer
olcLink
SCUFC 05 Boys Composite
Born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Red Division
Coach: Danny Cates D2
Team Manager: Kemp Wilson
olcLink
SCUFC 06 Boys Regional
Born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Jody McArthur
Team Manager: Marty McClellan
olcLink
SCUFC 04 Girls Composite
Born in 2004
Under 18 - Under 19 Girls Red Division
Coach: Will Plexico
Team Manager: Carri Tucker
olcLink
SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge
Born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Ralph Garofano
Team Manager: Michelle Long
olcLink
SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge
Born in 2004
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Bob Taylor
Team Manager: Dominica Olive
olcLink
SCUFC 04 Boys Classic
Born in 2004
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys White Division
Coach: JR Roth D2
Team Manager: Kevin Major
olcLink
SCUFC 04 Boys Composite
Born in 2004
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys Red Division
Coach: David Schroer
Team Manager: Stacy Smith
olcLink
SCUFC 02/03 Girls Challenge
Born in 2002
Under 18 - Under 19 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Mieke Patrick
Team Manager: Mieke Patrick
olcLink
SCUFC 02/03 Girls Composite
Born in 2002
Under 18 - Under 19 Girls Red Division
Coach: Mark Stevens
Team Manager: Christie Young
olcLink
SCUFC 02/03 Girls Classic
Born in 2002
Under 18 - Under 19 Girls Blue Division
Coach: Will Currie
Team Manager: Wendy Dubberly
olcLink
SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge
Born in 2002
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys Blue Division
Coach: Greg White
Team Manager: Mandy Coble
olcLink
SCUFC 02/03 Boys Classic
Born in 2002
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys White Division
Coach: Kellie Herndon
Team Manager: Kelly Potter
olcLink
SCUFC 02/03 Boys Composite
Born in 2002
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys Red Division
Coach: Matt Drapeau
Team Manager: Laurie Sumerel
olcLink
SCUFC 05 Boys Regional
Born in 2002
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys Red Division
Coach: Sam Masone
Team Manager: Jennifer Aurednik
olcLink


CARCUP 2020 10/2/2020 NEW SC941 tournaments@southcarolinaunitedfc.com S578194 R 8/6/2018 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy