Inter Atlanta FC Blues  
John DowneyStaff Access
Jen KirbyStaff Access
Ayer Leonardo de SouzaStaff Access
Adam ReakesStaff Access
Amy FeiglStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/8/2020 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
IAFC Blues '13G Red
U08 born in 2013
U9/10 Girls
Manager: Amy Harrison
Coach: Taylor Dias
olcLink
IAFC Blues '12G Elite
U09 born in 2012
U9/10 Girls
Manager: Stacy Scott
Coach: Kevin Heery
olcLink
IAFC Blues '12B Excel
U09 born in 2012
U9 Boys Gold
Manager: Matthew Rose
Coach: Brian Forero
olcLink
IAFC 2012B Gold
U09 born in 2012
U9 Boys Green
Manager: Michelle Zyglis
Coach: Austin Fain
olcLink
IAFC Blues '11G Premier
U10 born in 2011
U10 Girls Gold
Manager: Scott Nash
Coach: Steve Gibbs
olcLink
IAFC Blues '11G Excel
U10 born in 2011
U10 Girls Green
Manager: Heather Stewart
Coach: Stokely Davis
olcLink
IAFC Blues '11B Premier
U10 born in 2011
U10 Boys Gold
Manager: Larry Mosley
Coach: Will Scott
olcLink
IAFC Blues '11B Silver
U10 born in 2011
U10 Boys Green
Manager: Sarah McLean
Coach: Jehu Jean-Pierre
olcLink
IAFC Blues 10G Premier
U11 born in 2010
U11/12 Girls
Manager: Helaine Woodroof
Coach: Anthony Gourdine
olcLink
IAFC Blues '10B Gold
U11 born in 2010
U11 Boys Gold
Manager: Justine Rubin
Coach: Erik Nelson
olcLink
IAFC Blues '10B Bronze
U11 born in 2010
U11 Boys Black
Manager: Colin Bernardino
Coach: Adam Reakes
olcLink
InterFC 2010B Silver
U11 born in 2010
U11 Boys Green
Manager: John Blazeck
Coach: Lawyer Jones
olcLink
IAFC Blues 09G Elite
U12 born in 2009
U12 Girls
Manager: Kathy Hall
Coach: Ayer Leonardo de Souza
olcLink
IAFC Blues 09G Excel
U12 born in 2009
U12 Girls
Manager: Anneke Lothridge
Coach: Steve Gibbs
olcLink
IAFC Blues 09B Gold
U12 born in 2009
U12 Boys Gold
Manager: Ashley Pollet
Coach: Michael Davis
olcLink
IAFC Blues 09B Bronze
U12 born in 2009
U12 Boys Green
Manager: Julie Mirza
Coach: Austin Fain
olcLink
IAFC Blues 09B Silver
U12 born in 2009
U12 Boys Green
Manager: Keith Fleming
Coach: Yohanse Wyles
olcLink
IAFC Blues 09B Black
U12 born in 2009
U12 Boys Black
Manager: James Pomfret
Coach: Stokely Davis
olcLink
IAFC Blues 08B Gold
U13 born in 2008
U13 Boys
Manager: Michelle Morris
Coach: Ediomo Udongwo
olcLink
IAFC Blues 08B Silver
U13 born in 2008
U13 Boys
Manager: Nandu Shah
Coach: Greg Girard
olcLink
IAFC Blues 08B Bronze
U13 born in 2008
U13 Boys
Manager: Allison Medor
Coach: Lawyer Jones
olcLink


TRIUM 2020 11/21/2020 NEW GA003 gareth@tysa.com, terry@tysa.com S622447 R 9/12/2020 12:00:00 PM Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy