2016 Division Champions






     
U9 Girls RedChampion: NTH Tophat 06 NavyFinalist: NTH Tophat 06 Gold
U9 Girls BlueChampion: Rapids FC 06 GirlsFinalist: NTH Tophat 06 Blue TH
U9 Boys RedChampion: NTH Tophat 06 Blue THFinalist: NASA 07 Arsenal
U9 Boys BlueChampion: Snellville Liberty 07 RedFinalist: Augusta Arsenal 07B Gold
U10 Girls RedChampion: NTH Tophat 05 DPLFinalist: NTH Tophat 05G White TH
U10 Girls BlueChampion: Atlanta Fire South 06G EliteFinalist: Atlanta Fire South 06G Elite
U10 6v6 Boys RedChampion: NASA 06 ChelseaFinalist: NASA 06 Chelsea
U10 8v8 Boys BlueChampion: CFC Red Star 06B EliteFinalist: Athens United 06 Black
U11 Girls RedChampion: Athens United 06 BlackFinalist: (NTH TopHat G04 Gold TH)Tophat 23 Gold
U11 Girls BlueChampion: SSA Chelsea 05G Predator WhiteFinalist: MAYSA 2024/205G
U11 Boys RedChampion: Alianza Elite 05Finalist: Iafc Blues 05b Elite
U11 Boys BlueChampion: DDYSC 05 Wolves EliteFinalist: DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite
U11 Boys GreenChampion: DDYSC 05 Wolves EliteFinalist: All-In FC 05B Blue
U12 Girls 11 First RedChampion: All-In FC 05B BlueFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2004 ECNL
U12 Girls 11 First WhiteChampion: AFC Lightning 03G GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning 03G Gold
U12 Girls 11 BlueChampion: Concorde Fire South 04G BlackFinalist: Concorde Fire South 04G Black
U12 Girls 8 RedChampion: Concorde Fire South 04G BlackFinalist: 04 Sharpshooters Girls
U12 Boys 11 First RedChampion: SSA Chelsea 04B Predator BlueFinalist: SSA Chelsea 04B Predator Blue
U12 Boys 11 First WhiteChampion: Ambush SC B03 RedFinalist: Ambush SC B03 Red
U12 Boys 11 BlueChampion: Ambush SC B03 RedFinalist: Ambush SC B03 Red
U12 Boys 11 GreenChampion: SSA Savannah United 04B BlueFinalist: SSA Savannah United 04B Blue
U12 Boys 8 RedChampion: Arsenal Rome 03 WhiteFinalist: Arsenal Rome 03 White
U12 Boys 8 BlueChampion: Concorde Fire 04 North WhiteFinalist: Concorde Fire 04 North White
U12 Boys 8 GreenChampion: Bryson Park 04 EliteFinalist: Covington YMCA Galaxy

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy