Carolina Cup

2021 Division Champions






     
Under 08 Boys DivisionChampion: SCUFC 14 Boys BlueFinalist: FCC 2014/15 Boys Gold
Under 09 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: SCUFC 13/14 Girls RedFinalist: SCUFC 13/14 Girls Blue
Under 09 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: LCGSA U9Finalist: SC Surf NA 13 Blue
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: CESA 2013 Boys Black 2Finalist: Bulls SC 2013B
Under 09 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: AFC 13 BoysFinalist: FCC 2013 Boys Navy
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: FCC 2012 GirlsFinalist: SCUFC 12 Girls Red
Under 10 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: SC Surf NA 12 BlueFinalist: Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes BLACK
Under 10 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: CSC 12 Girls Navy NorthFinalist: Bulls SC 2012G Red
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: DISA ChelseaFinalist: SC Surf NA 12 Blue
Under 10 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: PTFC GermanyFinalist: FCC 2012 Boys Navy
Under 10 Boys Red DivisionChampion: United FC-Furman 2012B BlackFinalist: CASA Pride 2012 Boys
Under 10 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: CESA 2012B Red 2Finalist: SCUFC 12 Boys Black
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: CSC 11 Girls Navy SouthFinalist: CESA 2012G Black
Under 11 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: CESA 2011G RedFinalist: Bluffton Rush 2011 Girls
Under 11 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: Cainhoy Athletic 11G RiptideFinalist: SC Surf NA 11 Black
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: BA CLT Central 2011 Boys BlueFinalist: CSC 11 Boys Navy
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: CASC 11 CosmosFinalist: BA CLT Central 2011 Boys Garnet
Under 11 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: Cainhoy Athletic 11B PalmeirasFinalist: SCUFC 11 Boys Premier Blue
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: SCUFC 10 Girls Pre-ECNL 1Finalist: Cainhoy Athletic 10G Crush
Under 12 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: Bluffton Rush 2010 GirlsFinalist: CESA 2010 White G2
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: FCC 2010 BoysFinalist: SCUFC 11 Boys Pre 1
Under 12 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: CESA 2010B Red 2Finalist: CESA 2010B Red 1
Under 12 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: CESA 2010 Boys White 2Finalist: SCUFC 10 Boys Premier 2
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: SCUFC 09 Boys ECNL RLFinalist: United FC - Furman 09B Elite
Under 13 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: CESA 2009B Select BlackFinalist: 09 (13U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
Under 14 Girls DivisionChampion: 09 (13U) CSA Palisades King GFinalist:  
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: SCUFC 09 Boys ECNLFinalist: United FC - Furman 08B Elite
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: FMU 2008 Select IFinalist: 08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
Under 15 Girls DivisionChampion: SCUFC 07 Girls ChallengeFinalist: SCUFC 08 Girls ECNL-RL
Under 15 Boys DivisionChampion: Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys BlackFinalist: SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge
Under 16 Boys DivisionChampion: CUSC 07 BlueFinalist: JIYSC 07B Red
Under 17 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: CESA 05G ChallengeFinalist: SCUFC 07 Girls ECNL-RL
Under 17 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: CESA Anderson 05 GirlsFinalist: SCUFC 06 Girls Challenge
Under 17 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Charlotte Metro FC 2006 Boys BlackFinalist: JIYSC 05B Red
Under 17 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: AFC 05 BoysFinalist: United FC - Furman 05B Black
Under 19 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: SCUFC 03/04 Girls ECNL-RLFinalist: SCUFC 05 Girls ECNL-RL
Under 19 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: 03/04G Challenge BlackFinalist: SCUFC 03/04 Girls Challenge
Under 19 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: SCUFC 03/04 Boys ECNL-RLFinalist: SCUFC 03/04 Boys Challenge
Under 19 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: SCUFC 03/04 Boys Classic RedFinalist: CESA 04/03B Challenge Red

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy